About the Database

EBV calculations are using data last updated June 2019. The current database as a breed average of 11.4 for hip scores.

EBVs using newly entered data will be calculated quarterly.

Thank you to the breeders who have submitted their test results enabling the initial calculation of ebv for Hip and Elbow Dysplasia in Australian Golden Retrievers.

Please Click here to add you dog's information to the database. 

Further information about the database

Estimated Breeding Values were determined using the animal model and a generalised Linear Mixed Model. The MCMCglmm R package was used for the calculations.

How to use EBVs to evaluate a test mating

An Estimated Breeding Value (EBV) evaluates the genetic value of an individual dog, in relation to the whole of the dog’s breed. These EBVs are intended to help breeders reduce the prevalence of hip and/or elbow dysplasia by more accurately evaluating genetic risk. A dog’s EBV allows it to be placed on a scale of liability, identifying those individuals at highest risk of passing on the condition and those at lowest risk. Click to learn more.

What does the EBV value mean?

  • The breed average is always set to 0.
  • Better than average EBVs have negative values for example -20.
  • Worse than average EBVs have positive values, for example 20
  • The further a dog’s EBV is from the average, the higher or lower its genetic risk. One standard deviation is represented by 20 units. So a dog with an EBV of +40 is two standard deviations worse than average, while a dog with an EBV of -20 is one standard deviation better than average.
  • At birth a puppy’s EBV will be the average of its parents’ EBVs. A dog’s EBV can change during its lifetime, as more information becomes available, either about the dog itself or its relatives.
  • The confidence is a measure of how much information has been used to calculate the EBV. If the dog has been hip or elbow scored itself and has several relatives with scores then the confidence will be higher than if it has not been scored and has few relatives with scores. Individuals with several scored offspring tend to have higher confidences. 

 

 

DogsRegisteredNameHip EBVHip Confidence (%)Elbow EBVElbow Confidence (%)
Abbotsford Rosa of Tasvane-49.474-25.751
Acacian Special Event-146.089176.329
Aetheragold Komet-31.487-1.356
Ahdor California Blue122.862-9.648
Alderhaus Gold Pinupgirl74.066-5.946
Alderhaus Gold Power-108.38470.527
Alderhaus Gold Quickstep265.560-29.556
Alderhaus Gold Sundancer175.870-45.758
Alecire Gay Quadrille 6.286-1.455
Alibren Son of a Gun-223.59113.858
Allanora Luke-92.683-4.645
Allanora Pamela-46.273-1.245
Alnclair A Bobbys Gun-112.290-7.164
Alnclair Aiming High76.096-46.287
Alnclair Amazing Grace-223.491-32.669
Alnclair Ann Ticipation111.97642.838
Alnclair Anzac Edward-131.998-32.386
Alnclair Ben Millicent169.272127.02
Alnclair Ben Nevis50.18697.922
Alnclair Bring It On-123.876-11.048
Alnclair Diesel n Dust-177.286-6.953
Alnclair Dynah Mite at Dobro353.644160.114
Alnclair Gabriela-23.797-73.790
Alnclair Gillys Hero-123.29842.267
Alnclair in Flanders Field-179.086-67.064
Alnclair James Hendrix-80.184240.143
Alnclair Johnny B Good-84.083-114.468
Alnclair Lady Elizabeth-55.710029.881
Alnclair Lils Angel-133.58962.842
Alnclair Lily of the Valley-157.490-31.368
Alnclair Loch Stevie219.376-22.262
Alnclair Maggie May86.596-70.289
Alnclair Mimi Rogers125.795-41.586
Alnclair Miss Aisle-180.69062.842
Alnclair Olympic Gym108.39967.357
Alnclair Pink Diamond at Dobro-283.7100-60.799
Alnclair Poppy in the Field-267.599-72.990
Alnclair Rickys Revenge-116.384-73.470
Alnclair Sir Barnabus-113.585-54.662
Alnclair Whole Lotte Music -153.585-15.754
Alpengold Fame Again-5.982-10.753
Alubyc Arabesq-74.098-4.172
Alubyc Arianwen-3.8713.843
Alubyc Autumn Amber-80.18312.252
Alubyc Autumn Ambrose-23.081-0.944
Alubyc Autumn Arwen-137.51005.590
Alubyc Ceridwen-96.28214.252
Alubyc Copperspun2.2681.144
Alubyc Enthralling-1.481-7.648
Alubyc Georgia-132.4859.955
Alubyc Glennahan-141.08511.841
Alubyc Heir Apparent187.3697.542
Alubyc Jewel of the Nile-36.495-17.476
Alubyc Maid For Goldtreve-125.889-22.161
Alubyc Mystery Girl-68.682-7.257
Alubyc One from the Heart -73.183-9.345
Alubyc Prince of Thieves-59.973-0.644
Alubyc Queen of Sherwood-119.784-0.544
Alubyc SS Enterprise-100.8100-28.1100
Alubyc Tully Morgan-141.48916.651
Amber of Milo-23.778-5.256
Amberline Fidele-49.6732.044
Ambermist Born To Be Wild72.877-1.545
Ambermist Deep Impact-30.782-47.759
Ambermist Grace in Motion-266.6100-52.797
Ambermist Im Iresistable-77.983-42.866
Ambermist Keep The Faith-254.499-49.688
Ambermist Keepsake-178.086-68.664
Ambermist Ole Ole-158.190-36.669
Ambermist Optimum Design-227.887-48.961
Ambermist Serenade-101.39853.661
Amblaire Murthly120.896-10.984
Amirene Integrity-62.073-31.152
Amirene Pacifique-125.498-50.286
Amirene Rory's Image -25.887-76.872
Andalee Lady Celeste625.27622.280
Aneiraby Aurora Australis -238.787-59.262
Aneiraby Bell Talk Of The Town-66.689-87.676
Aneiraby Citrine Charm781.263-56.963
Aneiraby Diamantina Starr-115.3100-75.596
Aneiraby Its Electrifying -257.087-74.065
Aneiraby Ohm Cant Resist-243.791-87.776
Aneiraby Sirius Charm-44.076-57.959
Aneiraby Yule be Stellar-262.988-58.963
Aneiraby Yule Starr-261.688-57.763
Annacon Ensenada Erin-75.08475.626
Annacon Irish Song6.48613.157
Annador I'm Flirtatious-20.671-2.145
Annador Just It and Abit-73.58837.745
Annatannas Gold Fudge-32.582-34.657
Anntanas Gold Diamantina325.063-30.566
Anntanas Gold Jewel30.58038.538
Anntannas Gold Bianca-44.287-37.768
Anntannas Gold Geronomo-92.183-38.558
Antorcu Athena Lindia-42.181-20.161
Antorcu Octavian Cedar119.195-44.483
Antorcu Octavian Holly82.784-39.764
Antorcu Octavian Rain-161.185-38.153
Antorcu OctavianTamarisk-24.187-44.466
Antorcu Wagners Arioso-100.884-49.261
Antorcu Wagners Freia-58.683-49.060
Apachmark Mr Darcy41.978-41.058
Apo At Moorquest1.9681.144
Aquaforte Clancy Lad-39.6825.243
Aquafortis Sea ODreams-79.1844.154
Arangold Alexander of Or -114.089-50.170
Arangold Crystal Clear-25.087-78.771
Arangold Escapade-127.1840.744
Arangold Flight of Fancy-122.876-24.451
Arangold Keep The Peace-35.472-10.748
Arangold Made To Measure-18.997-127.492
Arangold My Magic Moment-14.0718.743
Arangold Primo Classico104.195-51.884
Arangolds Belladonna73.592-23.879
Arangolds Best O British-129.298-63.288
Arangolds Christmas Belle58.79327.167
Arangolds Irish Ideal-151.077-21.451
Arangolds Memories Live On172.271-38.558
Arangolds Memories Take Flyte-6.581-36.958
Arangolds Primo Nero155.38011.058
Argandab Bentley108.683-19.561
Argandab Chloe33.869-20.949
Arnell of Rustledene-211.310025.996
Ashiya Academy Award93.765-13.548
Ashiya Mcleods Daughter56.578-18.454
Ashiya Soyouthinkyoucandance-144.184-17.361
Aubairn In Rapsches-145.485-49.361
Aubairn Podsofpepper-203.786-47.960
Aursauver Blitzen240.06417.438
Aursauver in Brodie151.49851.469
Aursaver of Anfield-199.0866.943
Aursaver Of Old Traford-135.6857.243
Aursaver The Defiance-168.89812.368
Aurum Evening Star AustCD-3.86991.016
Aussiebrass Ellella-67.182-0.544
Aust Taransay Siegfried-7.382234.843
Autumnglow Free Enterprise -98.484-3.157
Auzprom AL Cleopatra-202.185-27.055
Auzprom Countess Kiri-97.775-14.849
Auzprom Lucas-101.875-13.048
Auzzistar Sherry Delight-47.873-1.544
Avonbreeze Heedless-106.010045.391
Avonbreeze McLeod-155.69810.277
Avonbreeze Prudent-66.58842.650
Avonglory Atlantaman18.479-5.145
Aztic Adonic Queen41.379-28.452
Aztic Autumn Gold60.485-42.669
Azzigold Hope-90.884-6.846
Azzigold Maid For Buffalo-105.1100-29.788
Azzigold Tudor Rose 47.785-10.259
Balandra Carousel1.6706.444
Balandra Delta Darius145.710021.496
Ballinrobe Calpurnia-2.381-69.359
Bandanah Jessie James91.383-13.759
Banjora Flaxen Cobi153.672-34.553
Barcamino Bella-19.972-6.946
Barcamino King Wenceslas-46.899-12.084
Barcasia Barcelona41.4780.755
Barcasia Capaneus44.1772.755
Barcasia Dayton3.5100-7.599
Barcasia Durien-38.282-4.045
Barcasia Foxtrot-27.181-7.146
Barcasia Linden523.282.143
Barcasia Oriole159.271-3.655
Barcasia Starduste-71.9740.444
Barcasia Topbrarse32.2791.443
Barcasia Topnotch95.8762.344
Batelle Tequila Lady-92.575-1.244
Beaucroft Brighton Beach-38.082-37.259
Beaucroft Madonna-47.173113.17
Bedalb Ria-11.471-0.044
Beethoven of the Hellacious Acres-117.09626.567
Belkhali Camilia176.879-1.355
Belkhali Kashmire407.8335.154
Belkhali Leonardo 343.5797.170
Belkhali Shana 322.8644.153
Bellasbabies Café Latte-160.08570.826
Benjamin Marcellous-51.0730.444
Bevmoor Lady Charm-29.873-2.545
Bevmoor Wild Charm117.875-58.360
Bicklewood Goodwill Hunting-344.589-38.559
Bicklewood Shubert-221.387-39.859
Bicklewood Wine N Roses -305.391-26.767
Bicklewwod Bracken Brae-171.785-17.450
Birnair Moja-112.083-5.346
Blairsgold Essence of Magick-47.973-11.848
Blairsgold Winter Magic -91.583-24.854
Bnuckleysgold Emily-32.7721.144
Bogledean Annabella47.868-10.248
Boitanos Band On The Run To Abelard67.867-15.449
Bonjora Firedancer928.67531.737
Bonnybelle Tiffany Gold-53.783103.314
Bonnytodd Countess-8.171-0.844
Borrowdale Bonny Lass27.197-15.976
Borrowdale Lady Blanch-28.182-18.349
Bournbeau Flames Feature13.571-12.447
Bournbeau Judds Hill-82.788-16.261
Bournbeau Xcalibur at Keridale-149.4100-68.495
Brackendell Idaho Sunset-82.275-21.850
Brackendell Happy Chance-219.88610.247
Brailani Bright eyes106.0968.670
Brailani Hyland Echo127.895-46.783
Brailani Hyland Folly 446.118-8.645
Brailani Hyland Helene46.679-19.347
Brailani Hyland Kimberly4.781-40.954
Brailani Hyland Maestro92.996-10.575
Brailani Hyland Maistro15.7702.845
Brailani Hyland Serenade-49.173-10.048
Brailani Hyland Spirit132.375-19.447
Brailani Hyland Whisper-98.575-12.648
Brailani Nicolette417.8289.542
Brailani Snuggle Pot183.870-11.147
Bramblen High Esteem-139.28320.646
Bramhills Blake13.686-24.862
Bramhills Chrysantha28.569-7.146
Bramhill's Rosalind13.968-4.145
Bramhills Saffron of Nortonwood40.479-0.456
Branksome Skylark-44.182-2.556
Briden Brittainy-269.61001.093
Briden Felicity246.4630.444
Briden Lowanna-82.174-0.844
Briden Solo Affaire146.061-0.544
Brithdir Cinnamon36.6661.444
Brocade Graceful Lady305.653-29.562
Brocade Joan Sutherland1282.283-30.256
Brocade Lady Cleopatra168.4561.944
Brocade Lady Estelle514.010-23.863
Bryanstown Gaucho-264.591-6.057
Brygolden Calico-90.883-1.645
Brygolden Clayden-43.6831.444
Brygolden Madonna Mist-151.796-0.171
Brygolden Misti Echo-37.98712.952
Brygolden Mistique23.779-10.258
Brygolden Oatly Tyrone-79.0100-35.397
Brygolden Royal Comot-145.589-1.956
Buffallo Waterlily-113.885-59.960
Buffalo a Lot to Luv295.956-41.354
Buffalo Annabella204.76612.652
Buffalo April Joker111.0769.242
Buffalo April Skye641.0497.043
Buffalo Bel Ayre Prince-218.19914.877
Buffalo Belles Madonna-139.38634.943
Buffalo Bewitched-76.08486.722
Buffalo Blushn Bride-176.290110.712
Buffalo Bush Legend53.17913.242
Buffalo Capri248.390-7.274
Buffalo Classic touch-46.383-69.064
Buffalo Count Camron870.2915.770
Buffalo Double Dancer-97.384-65.063
Buffalo Emerald Isle633.2495.954
Buffalo Fantasea of Milo-213.49157.743
Buffalo Forever Rustic-255.58880.724
Buffalo High Light298.65828.737
Buffalo Hyland Crystal664.410044.587
Buffalo Hyland Fern895.37727.737
Buffalo Hyland Mist1483.18726.738
Buffalo Ima Topdog139.672-14.358
Buffalo Imaqueen-45.382-17.960
Buffalo Kingcup173.6986.281
Buffalo Kingfisher99.0778.544
Buffalo kinglee-39.4839.244
Buffalo Kingpin-71.010029.9100
Buffalo Kingred15.5818.044
Buffalo Kiwi Hlyde67.57821.438
Buffalo Kiwi Kandie5.38121.738
Buffalo Lets Elope-246.09111.455
Buffalo Lucky Charm-165.08631.443
Buffalo Lucky Strike-167.699-37.986
Buffalo Luvmelots6.687-73.170
Buffalo Memories By Milo-79.498-18.983
Buffalo Morning Dew-147.186120.55
Buffalo Piping Lane-194.28611.243
Buffalo Portrait of Gold-71.11002.684
Buffalo Queen of Nights11.581141.35
Buffalo Regal Charity436.02245.631
Buffalo Regal Charm181.89881.543
Buffalo Regal Chieftain271.08945.255
Buffalo Rustic Phoenix-297.48879.025
Buffalo Sea Biscuit-154.985-49.061
Buffalo Skye Belle-105.11008.283
Buffalo Spellbound-114.485-56.063
Buffalo Starbound427.5161.144
Buffalo Starrie Ide1085.2812.343
Buffalo Stenburys Fayme-248.499-38.887
Buffalo Stenburys Future-246.687-28.058
Buffalo Stenburys Queen-278.588-48.562
Buffalo Storm Boy-244.087-61.463
Buffalo Taylor Maid-318.988-41.561
Buffalo Touch Of Gold-30.6100-14.892
Buffalo Touch of Midas-186.386-67.861
Buffalo Touch of Paradise-80.684-96.768
Buffalo Water Symphony-248.387-16.656
Buffalo Waterbaby-65.389-70.671
Buffalo Waterwings-204.9100-52.197
Buffalo Winter Gale297.35833.936
Buffalo Winter Magic210.66937.236
Buffalo Winter Mist101.97737.535
Buffalo Winter Storm105.17737.635
Buffalo Woodbuff657.88819.186
Burragundy Brace Yourself-117.376-14.048
Cabus Caruso-43.471-13.447
Caldergrove late Lane102.874-1.244
Caldicot Swift-97.888-4.056
Calico of Summertime-102.8750.544
Cals Miss Carlew43.685-24.763
Cals Most Dashing-142.985-80.866
Cambronze Pippa-50.073-23.250
Cameoroyale Amandon62.0775.143
Camrose Cabus Christopher113.41008.297
Camrose Gay Delight of Sladeham1.468-1.344
Camrose Ilex Layanda-137.989-29.063
Camrose Niterider Westrova-33.97340.934
Camrose Ohs Buffalo535.536-5.288
Camrose Unatoms in with Shutan-36.773-22.649
Camuka Hot Chilli Peppa-271.487-38.258
Camuka Razzle Dazzle-80.274-10.548
Canelove Daisy138.5813.955
Capellafroy Junagold291.1441.244
Carimaar Raan Truslan114.574-1.644
Caristoin Auroras Dawn-39.3730.744
Caristoin Crusader-102.4831.244
Carlsden Sanso Saduri-6.2711.344
Carlsden Sansoo Bobby182.7100-8.7100
Carlsden Sansoo Lynda445.325-4.056
Carlsden Sansoo Radius148.17210.842
Casadeoro Hiflyt Amie-94.175-15.649
Casadeoro Lady Savannah-50.173-9.247
Casadeoro O What a Shelby-46.695-35.682
Casadeoro Tys O"Kelly-188.090-41.668
Casadeorpo O What a Shelby-172.085-37.358
Casharnabie Chardonnay-99.28530.844
Cassia of Rustledene-12.271-1.344
Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo-52.373-13.248
Cavatina Sweet As Honey-217.69149.844
Chaleur Acclaim To Fame-177.010072.272
Chaleur Astar Steller-44.073-0.644
Chaleur High N Mighty-146.09017.553
Chaleur Hilfiger-312.792-68.072
Chaleur Kiss Me Kate 6.271-3.045
Chaleur Picture Perfect-67.083258.247
Chaleur Quizmaster-90.088132.41
Chaleur Strike M Handsome-169.085112.68
Chaleur Witchery-4.186-43.665
Charm of Summertime-82.4758.942
Charmvale Bevmyra-127.7830.744
Charterhall Enigma-39.673-39.854
Charterhall Gaelic Gold4.397-85.890
Charterhall Gallileo 0.2100-48.3100
Charterhall Honeysuckle5.6801.055
Charterhall Laird O Aran265.77111.354
Charterhall Testimony182.078-24.061
Charterhall Trace o Gold59.284-44.569
Chekita Appollo Alpha-74.7100-7.588
Chekita Bold Bobby-23.1812.154
Chekita Tequila-43.0814.454
Chektita Caramello Angel55.99324.265
Chipala Burning Issue319.865-38.167
Christopher of Lilling182.469-11.158
Clairedoree As Time Goes By-90.383-18.850
Clairedoree Avon-95.188-14.059
Clairedoree Candis-49.273-1.745
Clairedoree Cavalier-1.580-4.946
Clairedoree Classique-5.171-18.749
Clairedoree Destiny-95.2839.747
Clairedoree Maximus-30.082-2.044
Clairedoree Samir7.580-4.245
Clangold Auld Langsyne38.27917.751
Clangold Autumn Glow71.974-0.455
Clarossie of Westley-52.873-3.945
Cojalei Show Stopper108.076-68.663
Cojelei All That Jazz312.266-69.674
Conarhu African Princess-137.085-22.956
Conarhu Gonwith The Wind-188.39056.343
Conarhu Poetry in Motion-177.886170.718
Cornerstones California Tan74.66644.633
Corriemoon Sharon Vanesa-196.185-17.353
Cracksavon Most Sincere of Willowlawn-216.397-59.385
Cristen Siper Brat57.7673.543
Crowood Antonia108.964-8.747
Crowood Butch Cassidy77.796-11.878
Cruftine Forian Gold79.076-25.462
Cruftine Sarah0.479-12.859
Cyndanz Standing Up-3.579181.427
Dabess Zelana-42.973-0.644
Dalius Band of Gold120.79998.133
Dalius Bandmaster59.197-18.482
Dalius Bandmster27.56939.934
Dalmeadow Chestnut Teal18.198-19.186
Dalmeadow Firecracker83.577-30.352
Dalmeadow Kinrossie-9.981-8.947
Dalmeadow Kitty Brewster84.178-12.460
Dalmeadow Loch Winnoch190.878-43.069
Dancingate Antin Tange-21.181-1.545
Dancingate Arden Cere116.874-9.948
Dancingate Baron Livia1.97125.338
Dancingate Caius Siane-32.299-4.082
Dancingate Cambre Bryce158.680-1.056
Dancingate Cere Linden8.068-14.849
Dancingate Coran Arita-34.8724.443
Dancingate Deon Maris17.879-0.244
Dancingate Deore Donna31.777-9.658
Dancingate Doric Odin51.6930.572
Dancingate Doric Sica160.270-9.458
Dancingate Eryn Duqet82.9766.754
Dancingate Evan Leigh68.1661.944
Dancingate Halen Ross834.9590.244
Dancingate I Dese Adina-66.97451.330
Dancingate Ina Shana-27.872-0.044
Dancingate Isis Andre-138.498-2.572
Dancingate Janus Aden93.190-14.879
Dancingate Kyes Diety115.563-0.345
Dancingate Leighs Son125.2731.044
Dancingate Lia Sierra36.569-2.245
Dancingate Linde Pier183.957-9.646
Dancingate Noret Prioir135.3612.843
Dancingate Odin Doric51.499-6.888
Dancingate Raan Trilby69.3670.344
Dancingate Safron Silk13.7771.555
Dancingate Seara Jakin32.179-0.644
Dancingate Sion Pryde1670.687-1.945
Dancingate Susan Tomas-119.584-4.045
Dancingate Tarei Breine71.277-0.144
Dancingate Tarsu Berin85.976-0.844
Dancingate Tarsus Carol59.477-2.456
Dancingate Tawny-56.273-0.644
Dancingate Tawny Pippin26.1690.544
Dancingate Tecon leith15.6701.743
Dancingate Tecon Maris14.498-3.381
Dancingate Tedeore Donna28.569-3.745
Dancingate Titans Taim241.964-7.446
Dancingate Titians Jaime72.39919.682
Dancingate Valdez Murray-39.48291.418
Dancingate Western Thor80.18342.044
Danicngate Etien Leisa-52.17347.432
Danoi Kasia-14.171-5.645
Darrochonna Tzarini of Standfast-116.077-6.748
Davelkian Cindy-55.673-1.445
Davern Dancing Queen115.964-1.244
Davern Figaro-53.081-29.962
Deanchel Cinderella32.480-30.563
Deanchel Day Dream1.5811.056
Deanchel Elusive Dream-72.0820.345
Deanchel Forever Amber220.075-40.464
Deanchel Love Me Tender82.499-67.893
Deanchel Maid Tomeasure-64.082-18.659
Deanchel Touch of Willow-48.18310.042
Deremar Duke281.797-20.796
Destiny of Milo-21.579-6.357
Dewmist Shade of Pale-51.081-47.766
Dewmist Silkventure-132.376-10.148
Dewmist Silverado-7.299-74.395
Dewmist Silveretta-82.596-52.984
Dewmist Silverling-171.690-63.173
Dewmist Silversong-133.7100-71.395
Dewmist Syretta-59.672-21.650
Dibedesan Wilma-6.2801.444
Dobro Colonial Boy-137.285117.46
Dobro Dandie Lion-316.298-67.387
Dobro Delilah -126.2898.560
Dobro Dellaluna-127.710021.384
Dobro Diamantina14.7100-81.299
Dobro Diamond Edge-234.3100-16.595
Dobro Diamond Jack -179.186-35.058
Dobro Diamond Magic-288.3100-81.399
Dobro Distinction at Aneiraby31.880253.144
Dobro Dolce Vitaa -134.48985.729
Dobro Eternal Flame-133.19899.230
Dobro Fire Kracker-131.29016.159
Dobro Forever Amber-216.8100143.715
Dobro Free As A Bird-128.584-35.965
Dobro Ice Magic (AI)-291.792-68.674
Dobro Magic Happens -284.188-62.663
Dobro Magic of Enya-272.788-42.661
Dobro Margots Molly-41.38237.440
Dobro Master Blend-315.6100-48.994
Dobro Mercedes-126.398-14.381
Dobro Minthe-76.198-88.791
Dobro Moon Shadow-42.582-23.557
Dobro Pipper Laurie-38.582-37.757
Dobro Samuri Guy-187.39165.340
Dobro Sea Odreams-213.186-26.956
Dobro Secret Agent36.580-11.054
Dobro Secret Fantasy35.080-12.254
Dobro Sky at Night-27.48727.756
Dobro Somerset138.698-40.389
Dobro Spanish Harlem -28.982-27.757
Dobro Steely Dan157.194-23.577
Dobro Tamarind-110.789-10.758
Dobro Tuxedo-292.088-45.261
Donsue Attitude Plus123.663-26.351
Dorjetaime Joyfullness175.57216.745
Dorjetaime Kirin Sunhuni 72.685102.618
Dorjetamie Jaqueline125.163-2.645
Dorsvere Sea Lord578.25619.975
Dream Max Anja Parson-14.070-5.646
Dream Max granddmothers Prospect-101.48444.545
Dukesmead Beau Brummel12.370-1.544
Dullassah Up In the Clouds-61.9741.244
Dullassam Dejavu-280.987-15.148
Dullassam Designer Label-152.797-15.476
Dullingham Lass-170.184-0.855
Dungold Morning Star31.880-4.645
Dungold Queen of Sheeba-5.781-0.344
Dykinta Akalin121.0100-63.6100
Dykinta Beaubridie27.881-19.856
Dykinta Bold Benson139.774-43.559
Dykinta Brandee Breeza-43.67351.730
Dykinta Cant Stop T Rain-33.282-30.257
Dykinta Cause F Applause-68.588-43.369
Dykinta Every Withway-8.48274.226
Dykinta Genuine Class134.082-39.570
Dykinta grand Slam-156.2100-16.997
Dykinta grandd Rush-138.88569.328
Dykinta Northern Laddie-53.082-35.258
Dykinta Prime Time-151.898-67.986
Dykinta Secrets Safron-286.810029.983
Dykinta Star Ambition65.385-21.262
Dykinta Star Point379.639-52.961
Dykinta Sweet Dixie-204.697-49.684
Dykinta Tamarina50.968-8.247
Dykinta Tamarinda Zigzag13.39748.864
Dyon Polonaise of Nortonwood25.278-0.256
Elkalie Roccis Gleam72.596-3.674
Elljoa Amber Rose104.177211.435
Elljoa Buttons N Bows32.680219.239
Elljoa Caramel Cream11.08760.743
Elljoa Emma135.375129.70
Elljoa Etiquette-143.090244.457
Elljoa Lady Kensington-134.49850.363
Elseygold Spenser-29.172-1.045
Elswood The Highlander-106.18912.954
Elswood the Jacobite of Bellemount112.799-33.490
Emlyngold Welcomestranger-115.784-19.461
Emperosgold Royal Albert-125.484-48.759
Eraky Adoreablesassafras -166.085-9.753
Eraky Born To Shine-92.783-25.256
Eraky Sheza Corker-54.073-39.453
Erinderry Amber Of Tyrol19.470-16.148
Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis-51.898-29.179
Erinderry Firebird-85.189-34.367
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel-120.897-49.384
Eurabbie Blitzen-15.8723.843
Eurabbie Starlight23.6690.244
Euraidd Ainsley Mcdonald-162.79046.549
Euraidd Aviemore-200.390100.321
Euraidd Charlston Montgomery-233.0100-2.094
Euraidd Coffee N Cream-95.58538.947
Euraidd Euphoria-288.110018.784
Euraidd Jemalong Jade-260.887-19.055
Euraidd Just A Gigolo-31.910047.891
Euraidd Kiss And Tell-228.58760.033
Euraidd Knight At Buffalo-52.788300.068
Euraidd Knight Raider -17.688181.835
Euraidd Mary Macfee-57.998-20.984
Euraidd Music Othe Night-15.2100156.943
Euraidd Night Magic28.781164.818
Euraidd Nosey Parker-246.88717.946
Euraidd One Last Kiss-267.188-9.254
Euraidd One Night Stand-18.082188.827
Euraidd Orange Blossom-277.499-59.389
Euraidd Phantom Lover-116.785119.55
Euraidd Reminiscing-257.59133.350
Euraidd Saraid-308.888-40.758
Euraidd Sarika-283.487-36.958
Euraidd Sea O Dreams-202.087100.116
Euraidd Sea Sonnet-42.583100.116
Euraidd Southern Son-55.110029.188
Euraidd Spring Time-106.0100109.125
Euraidd Stand Beside Me -109.084-8.154
Euraidd Still Othe Night-60.18470.429
Euraidd Suage Daddy -226.28754.135
Euraidd Time Traveller-227.89168.740
Euraidd Toast N Vegemite -143.686216.637
Euraidd Trousseau-111.29836.470
Euraidd True Gold -122.49023.857
Euraidd Water Lily-143.210022.085
Euraidd Waterwillow-192.19028.955
Euraidd Wind Flower-260.291-57.272
Euraidd Witchcraft-180.990-15.266
Eyevalley Cannyman 100.98317.752
Fairborne Miss Marple168.659-2.345
Fairyring Amerthyst Bell-141.585-33.564
Fairyring Jack of Hearts-154.5858.448
Fairyring Lord Success-190.2861.849
Fantango Academy Award-218.891-53.672
Fantango Backstage Pass-157.9100-47.199
Fantango Cant Buy Me Love-253.487-49.960
Fantango Centre Stage-255.299-5.582
Fantango Chasing Dreams-20.981-34.658
Fantango Come What May-79.188-21.268
Fantango Dress Circle-310.892-79.275
Fantango Field Of Dreams53.078-14.961
Fantango in Hollywood-158.685-8.547
Fantango In Poppy Fields81.7100-25.796
Fantango Love Game-337.899-74.690
Fantango Masquerade-135.385-9.247
Fantango Playing For Keeps-303.091-45.770
Fantango Playing The Field-182.085-28.363
Fantango Playing The Game-240.3100-40.697
Fantango Razzamatazz70.0100-25.097
Fantango Silver Rose-10.080-61.969
Fantango The Love Bug-282.887-49.260
Fantango The Peacemaker-73.688217.149
Fantango War of the Roses-0.569-17.248
Fantango Westside Story-240.991-72.074
Fantango Wild Oats-137.484-23.562
Fennel Capricious2.5803.955
Fernamber Apparition-95.783-31.364
Fernamber Edynn-150.289-14.363
Fernamber Nymph-176.098-48.586
Fernamber Rendezvous37.577-2.256
Fernamber Silhouette-85.482-25.562
Fernamber Silhouette-56.881-22.161
Fernavy Cutting Edge-61.173-9.247
Fernavy Entertainer-124.083-23.554
Fernfall Annabella-17.399-3.387
Fernfall Aramis Gold-146.784-27.763
Fernfall Chasselas-32.481-15.559
Fernfall Gleneyre-31.97218.140
Fernfall Glenshaunessy156.360108.29
Fernfall Keepin The Peace199.568202.829
Fernfall Let Me Entertain You-268.391-30.467
Fernfall Liberty Bell-59.49880.938
Fernfall Little Ray O Sunshine18.36943.433
Fernfall My Sweet Dream-177.585-32.964
Fernfall Return To Sender-30.7710.244
Fernfall Sea Legend219.68320.567
Fernfall Stand By Me-184.586-14.158
Fernfall Sun Dancer-293.591-18.360
Fernfall Sun Power30.186-29.163
Fernfall Tango With Me-200.385-27.862
Ferngold Jeremiah36.769-3.445
Fetchnpoint Catch Of The Day-209.790-44.870
Fetchnpoint Hook Line N Sinka-300.087-40.458
Fieldey First Class-16.47240.633
Fieldgold Sun Magic50.179-47.156
Fieldgold Sun Tori348.647-78.564
Firegold Farley-112.09815.367
Floprym Rivaldo-151.085-26.063
Folderslane Freewheeler92.7100-16.897
Fourwinds Bossanova of Lorinford14.078-20.860
Frankene Hamilton351.583-17.585
Gaewynd Eldorado270.787-24.186
Gaewynd Tapestry158.599-0.491
Galalith Charlie Girl-131.0903.656
Gaylon Aristocrat-159.489-13.858
Gaylon Celtic Prince-174.39725.163
Gaylon Lahdidah-19.872-9.846
Gayvalley Native Rose38.9963.071
Gentle Lucy of Arravalli-46.3730.244
Gildengold Handel inthe Strand-273.388-15.355
Gildengold Handle In The Strand48.26848.032
Gildengold Leonore Overture-129.88551.736
Gildengold Out of Africa-249.48768.229
Giltedge Angel Dust-190.591-74.175
Giltedge Blackwatch-175.2100-77.6100
Giltedge Catch Me If U Can -40.473-15.849
Giltedge Charlotte168.694-39.787
Giltedge Craftsman8.580-11.159
Giltedge Faithful156.67454.834
Giltedge Florida Storm-72.484-63.664
Giltedge Hemingway120.39650.864
Giltedge Indian Rain196.070-25.950
Giltedge Jane Eyre-58.598-57.788
Giltedge Poetry In Motion-130.590-46.371
Giltedge Sam Too Can-5.180-24.854
Giltedge Song and Dance-119.385-65.864
Giltedge Tara261.473-40.570
Giltedge Virginia182.098-97.197
Glengilde Bramble-140.384-36.457
Glengilde Tantalise-107.175-8.647
Glenglide Bramlble-73.674-35.953
Glengunn Regal Lass62.765-8.947
Glenmoray Field Gunner-79.175-3.745
Glenmoray Samskara-16.0725.843
Glennessa Ericka22.7700.844
Glennessa Ingot-137.3771.244
Glennessa Outrider51.31002.390
Glennessa Playboy14.070-14.249
Glennessa Villars25.7691.644
Glenregal Aussie-28.58112.039
Glenregal Royal Baron57.5789.842
Glenregal Royal Country51.3939.769
Glenregal Royal Lord-122.676-21.050
Glentreve Deanchel Kiwi-113.384-38.565
Glentreve Fire-On-Ice-32.273-15.248
Glentreve Frozen Asset-60.9100-58.099
Glentreve Phantom on Ice-81.688-48.770
Glentreve Whispering Winds at Apachmark122.682-49.870
Glentreve Whispering-Hope at Rustledene102.565-13.549
Gloi Hocus Pocus105.46415.740
Gloi Just Henry-28.48334.248
Gloi Make Believe151.980-6.959
Glorydays Avalon-97.875-1.944
Glorydays Brav Brummell-73.483-3.345
Goldallure Croc Warrior-164.290-7.264
Goldallure De Castella-166.38552.241
Goldallure Kay Cottee-76.68963.142
Goldallure Radison-31.2877.060
Goldbrior Adeva Dawn-17.8826.444
Goldbrior Autumn Melody-38.08810.755
Goldbrior Diamond Tina-106.989-29.667
Goldbrior Evening Flame120.073-37.464
Goldbrior French Ambassador-22.57269.324
Goldbrior Greta de la Rayere-20.77270.224
Goldbrior Jade-34.173-10.547
Goldbrior Kira Lee353.132-40.054
Goldbrior Midas Touch45.98552.247
Goldbrior Monsieur Henri-42.081136.12
Goldbrior Olivia155.172-50.960
Goldbrior Orange Blossom55.578-78.364
Goldbrior Platinum Star-69.183-35.456
Goldbrior Quiz Master496.02-43.259
Goldbrior Thunder Bolt-18.982-23.156
Goldbyrne Fame N Fortune-38.582-66.962
Golden Romance Dutch Storm-109.075-11.248
Golden Rosebays Drummer Boy-17.871-12.448
Golden Rose-Bay's Drummerboy-166.499-8.886
Goldendesire Miss Sadie137.78178.932
Goldendesire Tamsyn430.62230.041
Goldenfire Sweet Glory47.684-52.466
Goldenfire Symphony20.370-25.750
Goldenlea Kintyre-74.683-5.545
Goldenmach Midefa17.499-1.381
Goldenroman Chantal-52.673-19.150
Goldensam Caspar Boy-132.78536.349
Goldenwheat Byron-0.868-0.244
Goldenwish Angel-256.086-24.154
Goldew Jubilation-237.591-34.269
Goldew Jubilee-136.8860.358
Goldew Southern Son-300.499-43.087
Goldfleece Airs and Graces-281.5887.343
Goldfleece Desert Jewel-65.310027.571
Goldfleece Eagles Pride-226.9912.053
Goldfleece Fly So High-164.59064.141
Goldfleece High and Mighty-258.7878.042
Goldfleece High N Mighty-16.0828.353
Goldfleece Lady Jayne-118.2983.571
Goldfleece Lady Muska-185.1911.755
Goldfleece Lord Lucas-146.0852.943
Goldfleece Pride N Joy-179.786-0.244
Goldfleece Rich N Famous-84.3831.955
Goldfleece Royal Lady-35.58814.452
Goldfleece Royal Prinz-124.4859.953
Goldfleece Such Is Life-162.610022.782
Goldfleece Swansong-172.887-23.565
Goldfleece Waterbaby-97.7830.944
Goldjess Bonnie Belle4.080-11.159
Goldjess Lady of Class-121.9851.344
Goldjess Shiralea82.1841.655
Goldkey Glen Obrigadoon-83.798-14.977
Goldkey Medicine Man-125.085171.120
Goldkey Mountain Ash-7.081-35.057
Goldkey Pagan Rites354.845-21.550
Goldkey Saville Row-162.486-38.358
Goldkey Winter In Eden18.086-13.260
GoldMartini Shere Fantasy-201.786-56.662
GoldMartini Smelikeithot-108.583-9.059
Goldmore Anbre Tarton-45.4871.054
Goldnymph Finvarra-195.786-47.360
Goldnymph Liliana-268.199-57.288
Goldnymph Solitaire-269.587-29.056
Goldnymph Wild Honey-219.486-49.760
Goldog Alpine Aftautumn-72.810038.984
Goldog Alpine Annalise107.864-20.349
Goldog Alpine Charles127.37411.542
Goldog Alpine Claudia151.873128.11
Goldog Alpine Copywrite-134.189-54.370
Goldog Alpine Dancer112.07525.752
Goldog Alpine Earl201.1100-25.796
Goldog Alpine Echo5.46823.538
Goldog Alpine Emily814.477-10.657
Goldog Alpine Finalie56.884-21.266
Goldog Alpine Gameplan-1.671-3.345
Goldog Alpine Georgina-144.48426.138
Goldog Alpine Gericho-63.48145.142
Goldog Alpine Goodshow57.46849.231
Goldog Alpine Hamish42.879-13.658
Goldog Alpine Hannah-65.182-14.448
Goldog Alpine Hayley-111.282-3.256
Goldog Alpine Highland94.410048.174
Goldog Alpine Hylandmist108.79252.956
Goldog Alpine Hylanholly71.277100.814
Goldog Alpine Joseph-7.58249.733
Goldog Alpine Kaylene233.66614.853
Goldog Alpine Kelbourne945.475-2.244
Goldog Alpine Kimberly-62.510013.387
Goldog Alpine Kirsten552.722-1.355
Goldog Alpine Lynell76.96630.137
Goldog Alpine Melanie162.29580.447
Goldog Alpine Melody5.6800.644
Goldog Alpine Memories-13.986-0.655
Goldog Alpine Meredith-73.9958.669
Goldog Alpine Minion-116.9841.055
Goldog Alpine Mist N Dew279.79458.562
Goldog Alpine Mountbaten708.15744.433
Goldog Alpine Murphy45.01008.889
Goldog Alpine Newgrace16.77049.531
Goldog Alpine Newscoop121.695178.341
Goldog Alpine Nicholas-92.188-3.756
Goldog Alpine Portial187.993155.523
Goldog Alpine Romeo-46.7730.544
Goldog Alpine Rosa71.96727.037
Goldog Alpine Serenade81.67545.542
Goldog Alpine Serra153.09956.368
Goldog Alpine Shadow393.3332.155
Goldog Alpine Sommer-4.9691.344
Goldog Alpine Sumerset54.567-10.547
Goldog Alpine Talia20.985-9.057
Goldog Alpine Tolbar-12.872-3.545
Goldog Alpine Toria129.481-8.157
Goldreme Carlton 102.27617.941
Goldreme Leith alanah94.1652.843
Goldreme Leith Alaric-33.072-0.145
Goldreme Leith Ayrton20.679-3.344
Goldrundi Bensons Reel-160.285-48.860
Goldshoe Porter163.68014.252
Goldsirius Fanztastic-30.772-2.045
Goldsirius Summer Night147.37166.729
Goldtek Gypsy Belle-57.773-1.045
Goldtreve Bracken-87.4100-1.6100
Goldtreve Camahl152.9989.986
Goldtreve Cameron-2.8100-8.994
Goldtreve Camira130.890-7.475
Goldtreve Camron180.6705.055
Goldtreve Camrosa378.9394.755
Goldtreve Camrose Belle-34.499-15.086
Goldtreve Camrose Cadet-50.388-28.963
Goldtreve Camrose Kraka-187.7100-53.996
Goldtreve Camrose Kyva-29.3100-54.796
Goldtreve Camrose Star-59.083-33.463
Goldtreve Camrossie110.8765.355
Goldtreve Gamekeeper-34.9100-85.5100
Goldtreve Golden Jedda-9.4818.954
Goldtreve Kolette 820.269-9.347
Goldtreve Most Charming29.094-39.483
Goldtreve Peppacorn166.5100-40.8100
Goldtreve Say No More-119.484-56.668
Goldtreve Song N Dance8.097-38.985
Goldtreve Special Issue45.178-49.266
Goldtreve Twice As Nice91.684-35.065
Goldtreve Wild Child-179.085-65.762
Goldtreve Wild N Wicked-8.7100-60.696
Goleron Blaze-49.282-60.458
Golmas Goody Two Shoes-137.585-8.552
Golmas Governor-103.810066.369
Golmas GraceN Favour-57.87433.836
Goorambat Awahou44.278101.513
Goorambat Hide N' Seek11.679110.09
Goorambat Tiny Dancer-34.18190.323
Gracedeiu April Star137.974-18.459
Gracedeiu Chelsea60.285-0.155
Gracelines Enston-58.772-22.350
Greengold Rising Dawn10.5818.343
Greenleaf Coobah Duke77.076-15.960
Greenleaf Princess Amber-93.788-15.460
Griffinpaw Ashley-51.181-19.553
Guisachan Comet-8.880-0.144
Gunarryn Gilda181.957-4.445
Gunarryn in Goldenfields-11.2100-31.996
Gunarryn Lady In Red-223.19165.736
Gunarryn Make Believe-36.6813.455
Gunarryn on Golden Pond-44.398-28.580
Gunarryn Party Lights-175.5100224.976
Gunarryn Poacher On tyne-226.891-1.556
Gunarryn Showtime275.069-13.358
Gunarryn Starlight109.382-15.260
Gunarryn Stepping Out-161.41001.095
Gunaryn Forever Autumn-90.3891.856
Gunhills Banjo of Sansue43.068-0.444
Gunnarryn Lady In Red56.168-0.645
Gunnarryn Night in Paris30.597-11.375
Gunnarryn Touch of Paris107.264-5.546
Gunwise Liberty Belle38.679-22.261
Gunwise Light Myfire172.478-0.355
Gwynell Flamboyant-175.478-4.145
Haamorin Mesimarja-154.099-36.790
Haberfield Rose-11.980-22.354
Harrigold Amberglow21.270-3.945
Harrigold Belinda33.886-33.964
Harrigold Christabel-3.27133.535
Harrigold Christina-88.275-1.745
Hartogold Fancy Face-141.07648.831
Hartogold Straight Up-140.97648.132
Hartogold Super Nova-280.38795.916
Hawkwood Brie-12.681-23.562
Hawkwood Cloud-Nine-193.8853.349
Hawkwood Daphne-4.981-35.058
Hawkwood Fraxinus-167.58577.723
Hawkwood Freya36.28657.343
Hawkwood Iduna-39.172-5.047
Hawkwood Insigne682.841-11.748
Hawkwood Loderi Venus-281.487-14.853
Hawkwood Mozzarella-107.683129.60
Hawkwood Pandemonium-127.884-51.061
Hawkwood Thor45.185-5.963
Hawkwood Wife of Bath80.5992.286
Hawkwwod Insigne-180.786-30.958
Haydene Lucky Charm Of Rossbourne17.770-6.646
Hetherwood Golden touch395.533-1.044
Hobsonvale New Beginning-94.0841.151
Holengloy Figaro-78.883-27.351
Holway Eros70.276-12.958
Honeybreeze Bodhi Amber-107.475-3.446
Imatriever Memphis Belle-97.29615.667
Impressa Bedroom Eyes95.765-3.345
Impressa Dreamwheeler181.778-14.759
Impressa Joeline-53.383-49.367
Impressa Take A Chance On Me-61.798-63.188
Inassicas Song of Songs-8.694-26.580
Inassicas Stephanie-5.870-1.745
Inniscroft Keep the Faith-164.99754.854
Invernee Miss Dior-36.4827.149
Islavale Solar Quest-110.898-14.781
It Whizz Kid-1.9680.744
Jacquetta of the Hellacious Acres-120.676-21.350
Janacre Gaiety of Bryanstown-131.176-2.445
Janebrook Bessy Lady77.8771.855
Janebrook Matgold90.9761.244
Janebrook Tony Choice54.268-0.844
Jeweleden All That Jazz17.070-14.048
Jeweleden Winston Ladd-81.583-16.753
Jindabo Limited edition22.47890.223
Jobeka Jasper of Nortonwood75.910026.487
Jodrey Candice13.4705.344
Joliam Ambrose lady97.0904.971
Joliam Safrow Trilby-38.073-1.444
Jonesh Armacrystal 264.2782.771
Jonesh Ben Ember-6.395-1.471
Jonesh Charlemagne-61.284-66.970
Jonesh Cheshire County-88.584-47.160
Jonesh Daintree-81.188-1.455
Jonesh Dance Till Dawn-131.984-63.963
Jonesh Driftwood115.382-2.956
Jonesh Emily Bronte-34.79956.464
Jonesh High Regard-39.0100-7.688
Jonesh Oklahoma300.286-50.883
Jonesh Outlaw89.8100-46.995
Jonesh Quartermaster140.674-16.559
Jonesh Ritz Carlton-55.1835.250
Jonesh Te Parotu-64.696-32.782
Jonesh Wardance385.13411.253
Jonesh Xposay-38.582-0.156
Jonesh Yasmin145.073-32.962
Jonesh Zane Grey-134.785-26.551
Jukeran Aces High-37.583-11.654
Jukeran Cheyenne Chief124.476-11.854
Jukeran Chinki Nutmeg71.478160.914
Jukeran Chyzanta Ariki178.293119.79
Jukeran Gemima Impact172.37148.931
Jukeran Gold Cloud140.974-39.559
Jukeran Regal Impact-8.410068.768
Jukeran Sunset Gold194.870133.61
Justevian Ambrosius30.580-59.062
Justley Antique-19.598-8.373
Justley Cant Be Mist-133.585-3.746
Justley Chasing Rainbows-141.985-3.645
Justley Domenique-72.8100-12.884
Justley Enrique-1.082-4.245
Justmoor Southern Renegade133.862-7.747
Kalalushi allis Briar-4.871-0.844
Kalinda Irish Mist1.4714.143
Kaluga Anita-18.9691.143
KAMELOT LADY OF THE LAKE-59.773-11.248
Kamroy Kiara32.769-5.046
Kaparla All The Evidence -143.085-32.757
Kaparla Aran Moonmyth30.76942.634
Kaparla Back to Back-327.792-40.569
Kaparla Bandmaster60.08482.330
Kaparla Classic Catch-239.387-43.867
Kaparla Guilty as argd
-178.6784.345
Kaparla in the Winners Circle-404.4100-18.397
Kaparla Loch Swede-6.6100271.897
Kaparla Lochinvar-61.19893.332
Kaparla The Mysteryman-30.197-15.782
Kaparla Wicket Keeper-267.691-44.670
Karparla Who Says So-83.38855.844
Karrell Balgay Brandy-9.7711.844
Karrell Bonus Issue98.7743.154
Karrell Brianna85.664-4.545
Karrell Carbon Copy23.7964.470
Karrell Celebrity Girl198.2692.654
Karrell Enchantress123.963-0.344
Karrell Famous Issue146.07412.552
Karrell Felicity15.2976.579
Karrell Golden Gem9.9975.470
Karrell Impact-11.68118.551
Kavandale Just Like That-111.010012.085
Kavandale Kiss N Tell211.86654.532
Kavandale Royal Rosabaya106.86429.237
Kavandale Twist N Jive104.86427.338
Kellyvix Gold Buccaneer-248.58774.427
Kelori Antares11.280-4.845
Kelori Belle Kiava-204.886-0.544
Kelori Bon Chevana-248.1872.244
Kelori Bounty Lass-192.8901.455
Kelori Call Me Madam101.776-25.951
Kelsdale Henna Gold51.367-1.145
Kenzanne Have a Good Time-312.792156.818
Kenzanne Hayleys Comet 54.47915.648
Kenzanne Living Doll -319.388-26.857
Kenzanne Miss Congeniality-380.68943.239
Kenzanne Rebel Heart-191.986212.935
Kenzanne Right On Time-290.3916.661
Kenzanne Southern Maid-362.19912.577
Kenzanne Trade Winds-328.792-34.869
Keridale Andromeda-121.685-104.475
Keridale Isabella-322.692-73.574
Keridale Isle of Skye-170.390-75.374
Keridale Kassanova-267.888-65.764
Keridale Kracklin Rose-135.985-44.959
Keridale Marlon Brando-313.988-9.552
Keridale Olympic Gold-252.291-75.774
Keridale Scarlett O'Hara-328.992-82.475
Keridale Silver Lining-200.086-62.163
Keridee Arkana-82.983-29.063
Keridee Ataron-109.184-13.259
Kerriedale Ice Magic-106.389-59.472
Kerriedale Ice Magic-93.588-60.972
Kerriedale the Pied Piper-22.981-49.860
Keturah Bucks Fizz25.2802.955
Keturah Sir Lancelot28.71005.990
Keturah Sweet Kyla-18.4820.355
Keturah Tipin-149.785-0.644
Khalah of Makkovik-153.58520.350
Kiamagold Sebastian-184.978-36.753
Kiltorcan Mitzee-85.3835.653
Kimwhany Next Step2.071-3.245
Kimwhany Optimist at Ronjalee-20.88751.740
Kindleigh Alencon Lace219.777-59.468
Kindleigh Hollyhocks157.698-45.092
Kinggold Katt Bilou-38.11007.380
Kingsgold Astral Star347.3460.255
Kingsgold Bobbys Image841.370-5.246
Kingsgold Borna Star34.397-3.873
Kingsgold Cea Breeze-107.398-1.672
Kingsgold Diamond Boy-93.41001.095
Kingsgold Empras Dream-204.999-0.571
Kingsgold Hi Priority-93.1840.343
Kingsgold Honey Amber-138.1851.244
Kingsgold Lord Olivier306.7567.542
Kingsgold Montazuma Mac134.1757.241
Kingsgold My Molly Malon47.910019.083
Kingsgold Natural Style41.77377.122
Kingsgold Ohug You rTeddi133.18171.336
Kingsgold Padoras Box1.681-21.455
Kingsgold Pina Colada4.082-14.061
Kingsgold Sea Breeze-120.5961.371
Kingsgold Special Edition172.1708.547
Kingsgold True Grit-58.182-27.255
Kinkamirri Drea m Girl205.367-10.258
Kittercan Mitzee194.97014.351
Kiwi Gold of Buffalo371.27029.062
Knocklee Amy40.967-0.144
Knocklee Phillip84.6763.055
Kristdale Play The Game-7.481-37.857
Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams-259.886-29.256
Kulawand Summer Magic-96.37517.542
Kylanee Defa Duke87.21008.989
Kylanee Kaulme Kate260.389-5.173
Kylanee KC Jones112.199-0.581
Kylanee Miss Chelsea203.977-34.368
Kylanee Miss Daisy121.575-16.560
Kylanee Miss Harriett179.870-1.656
Kylanee Miss Marples79.664-9.047
Kylannee Sandringham10.2710.145
Kyvalley Keera-134.377-0.344
Kyvalley Kyva16.468-1.745
Kyvalley Sweetcorn20.280-2.856
Lacbord Golden Applause-6.071184.421
Lalgwyn Forget Me Knot-17.972-12.948
Lalgwyn Lady Blayne-82.0833.254
Lalgwyn Nobleheritiage-14.571-12.948
Lalgwyn Wild Irish4.1707.543
Lalgwyn Wild Irish Lord-36.881-24.555
Lamech Affairo254.5884.970
Lamech Atoshca-54.499-3.081
Larabella Octobre Amber110.962-5.045
Larbellah Take The Lead-258.6100-0.693
Larbellah Team Leader-143.210089.456
Larbourd Piet10.194-18.876
Larkin Agarista92.3100-61.499
Larragold Norton Faun55.87868.325
Laudervale Magic Gem-56.982-9.160
Lawnwoods Careless Rapture-50.682-13.159
Lawnwoods Love A Lot112.7100-55.0100
Lawnwoods Naughty Nancy95.166-22.249
Lawnwoods Nocturne-85.2100-1.791
Lawnwoods Remember Me-20.98738.247
Lawnwoods Rochene-116.2891.256
Lawnwoods Rustic Rian-193.110084.179
Lawnwoods Wait and See180.969-15.959
Layanda Fashion and Fame76.196-5.173
Layanda Fire and Rain255.663-16.048
Layanda Hyland Fling-17.586-83.874
Layanda Josephine7.2976.670
Layandra In the Fast Lane-198.886-5.445
Layandra Sunshine Swing79.378-15.748
Leacroft Golden Penny-134.98439.844
Leamr Krystals A Fyre-52.683-6.244
Leanr Golden Fleece84.078-11.446
Leanr golden Jewel238.765-10.146
Leanr Ima Karbon Copy164.373-12.947
Leanr Ima QT128.695-12.175
Leanr Ima Villian163.594-12.775
Leanr Lady Ashlee73.996-5.572
Leanr Lord Marmaduke13.099-9.583
Leanr Magic Mage-15.972-5.846
Leanr Summer Down Under36.480-8.145
Leanr Tequila Sunrise-55.388-2.755
Leegold Lovable lana-58.7730.444
Leegolden Tyrones Man-21.681-15.548
Leegolden Valley King-23.410012.799
Leeline Golden Ruffles1043.810031.377
Leoline Golden Comet163.2870.472
Leoline Golden Coronet818.27321.550
Leoline Golden Crofter108.176-9.259
Leoline Golden Crystal-67.195-8.075
Leoline Golden Dorcas111.375-15.749
Leoline Golden Glance834.959-3.245
Leoline Golden Ruffles 936.78421.250
Leoline Golden Ruffy460.04123.588
Leoline Golden Sequin566.53130.447
Leoline Golden Teecon38.985-25.165
Leonardo of the Hellacious Acres-234.490-21.865
Linchael Conspiracy Of Chevanne39.09959.862
Linchael Delmoss28.37918.151
Linchael Ecstacy at Lawpark-40.28837.246
Linchael Fuschia-1.469-3.245
Lionsfield Archangel-23.88863.642
Lionsfield Archippuss101.896124.36
Lionsfield Four Leaf Clover-195.186-38.159
Lionsfield Ivy Garland-155.59049.747
Lionsfield Lady Tegwen-176.685-21.362
Lionsfield Lady Tynne-204.090-12.865
Lionsfield Lord George Lush-74.2892.662
Lionsfield Master Fiddlesticks-184.990-24.666
Lionsfield Mud Puddles-268.08817.347
Lionsfield Ol Bonza-13.98194.617
Lionsfield Reverend Bexley-294.88892.819
Lionsfield Sister Lila Mae-267.991-7.865
Lionsfield Sister Mary Ester-295.988-3.053
Lionsfield Tis Mr Henderson-246.999-7.481
Lionsfield Walter Ladd-218.8999.777
Liscahane Tumbler150.473-9.746
Llangollen Dream Lover218.4677.543
Llangollen Illusions128.283-39.465
Llangollen Lolita-97.68416.747
Llangollen Vain Promise-53.983-31.557
Lockdale Princess Lady108.475-47.959
Loddonvale Impudence47.2663.043
Lorinford Empress Aslemed53.267-7.146
Lorinford Honey Glow23.667-3.945
Lorinford Lancelot-51.188-46.364
Lorinford Playgirl88.683-17.959
Lovehayne Elisha Of Trewater291.243-13.248
Macshae Robbie Mac265.0602.044
Mad About You De Ria Vela-180.785-29.664
Madadhruadg Morack-192.185231.548
Majik Macavity-234.59064.939
Majik Queen of Jazz-88.375-13.048
Mallaya Gaye Parrin-89.781-13.459
Marjamez My Guy At RossGilde-49.27334.936
Markayla Memory Lane-122.784-41.758
Marketsheath Cornflower100.883-27.261
Martygold Cause N Effect-108.684-34.558
Martygold Flying School222.267-9.854
Martygold Schoolfscandal538.119-10.854
McIlroy Interlude16.670-41.755
McIlroy Millenium Choirboy9.670-10.648
McIlroy Millennium Choir Boy at Sandlewood0.786-45.070
McIlroy Spring Fantasy-43.773-17.349
Meadowcroft Moon Magic-87.783-8.157
Meadowcroft Moonmagic5.679-7.146
Meg of Tasmania-104.875-0.144
Megajames Dylan Boy-88.175-24.751
Melsheen Skye Princess-116.5764.044
Meykel Aztec Queen-10.9871.455
Meykel Diamond Girl48.179-6.857
Meykel Eldonwood Echo1123.482-5.445
Meykel Goldtara125.174-3.545
Mhadaidh Im Extra Special-141.87789.017
Mhadaidh Miss Muffet-168.085119.86
Mhadaidh My Daddys Girl-226.086319.957
Mhadaidh Red Hot Special-312.199250.373
Mhadaidh Rhiots Tango-246.39158.038
Mhadaidh Royal Scot26.969-19.750
Mhadaidh Summer Skye-26.47245.733
Mhadaidh Summer Storm137.29440.160
Mhadaidh Sunburnt Bundy-272.287227.738
Mhadaidh TJs Quick Step-164.285100.214
Mhadaidh Toujons Lamoun82.1770.645
Mhadaidh Tricky Dicky-266.28627.942
Mhadiadh Diamond Kiara-119.776135.12
Mhadiadh Meloddie Damour72.76620.240
Mhadiadh Titans Deryn953.376-8.146
Miaura Candy Callunar-17.8720.944
Miaura De Beatwik-1.881-15.248
Miaura De Braggart-41.682-17.149
Miaura Hi Society129.399-19.986
Miaura Melodie-57.372-9.647
Miaura Midnight Cowboy-86.784-5.146
Miaura Moon Fable
68.684-3.857
Miaura Topdrawer94.499-20.586
Miaura Topflight323.698-27.897
Minics Adlai Mystique-114.884-9.046
Misergold Lincoln Gold-51.782-13.848
Mishkador Golden Caddy139.762-9.347
Mizena Jackson-52.982-4.345
Mol Majik Ne Plus Ultra-116.47630.137
Montego Absolute Bliss-95.18815.657
Montego Airs and Graces-109.984-38.959
Montego Be My Valentine61.285-58.869
Montego Brandy Girl32.079-10.745
Montego Christina-76.183-34.956
Montego Contessa228.166-12.458
Montego Crystal Aura-6.271-9.248
Montego Hearts and Roses108.077-56.558
Montego Hearts Delight-20.082-26.751
Montego Heaven on Earth654.351-26.150
Montego Heavenly Bliss-87.984-39.859
Montego High N Mighty135.095-26.178
Montego Ice Magic-96.28499.615
Montego Just Cruising249.364-55.458
Montego La Gioconda-242.091-37.468
Montego Lady Gwendolyn285.1601.046
Montego Love Affair259.574-55.468
Montego Maid In Heaven407.791-26.599
Montego Maid of Honour-108.089-24.261
Montego Maiden Affair104.877-0.446
Montego Maple Syrup-131.398-61.385
Montego Mary Poppins-101.9100-29.388
Montego Mercedes -161.786-88.362
Montego Miranda21.281-86.762
Montego Miss Moneypenny-28.788-77.974
Montego Pendragons Quest-147.290-43.471
Montego Phantom Opera50.8100-119.1100
Montego Primadonna25.186-95.075
Montego Ring My Bell-38.481-52.667
Montego Skys The Limit-173.899-56.785
Montego Slice of Heaven196.171-72.560
Montego Solataire457.013-10.647
Montego Summer Diamond10.5100-63.697
Montego The Swagman145.781-74.271
Monteray Field Twist 49.178-15.648
Monterey Field Honour162.594-31.479
Mooquest Mister Goldog 217.091-0.271
Moorefern Soverign Lite263.661-4.945
Moorfield Elma-27.87018.439
Moorquest Maid Of Honour109.4641.744
Moorquest Mugwump105.764-0.344
Morndancer Merrymine-185.8100-57.093
Morndancer Miss Mufti-156.2100-80.0100
Morningmyst Hypnotic-137.884-25.055
Most Sincere Of Willowlawn -36.473-17.750
Mountain Gold Devil227.0654.844
Mousseglen More than Trust at Glorfindel61.367-8.347
Munmana Trinket138.072-18.660
Mycav centerfold Sally24.18113.049
Mycav Cocunut Cream Pie-94.298-23.185
Mycav Glamour Dot Com-123.990-6.765
Mycav Retrieving Th Gold C0.19917.985
Mycav Savanah-121.585-71.765
Mycav Sweet Georgia96.47713.449
Myrmidon Aedos359.044-0.644
Myrmidon Alpine Temptress70.267-0.244
Myrmidon Athene-4.869-2.745
Myrmidon Bacchante32.479-1.255
Myrmidon Danae21.8858.454
Myrmidon Destiny188.47010.542
Myrmidon Enchantress66.7756.354
Myrmidon Eurydice10.168-1.745
Myrmidon Golden Clippa46.992-2.072
Myrmidon Golden Coquette-39.872-11.548
Myrmidon Golden Galaxy16.668-1.144
Myrmidon Golden Iolaus-1.8782.555
Myrmidon Golden Melody128.573-3.745
Myrmidon Golden Paris75.7768.954
Myrmidon Golden Ullise21.7770.654
Myrmidon Golden Victa16.479-7.158
Myrmidon Swifts Calliope-29.780-2.956
Myrmidon Swits Ariadan-19.6723.543
Nairbsan Awre Fingel22.697-1.172
Naragold Angelica9.586-81.074
Naragold Paradiso-134.790-50.272
Naragold Wayward Angel11.770-35.653
Natabagold Mistimae89.265-1.044
Neighthon New Adventure-48.37315.242
Nidgoldrie Fruitti-132.084-67.662
Nieghan New Adventure -43.1100-41.598
Ninell Adelina12.667-0.144
Ninell Charade of Nortonwood37.4773.155
Nireno Mellow Boy-67.283-94.966
Nistar Blazing Comet166.472-8.247
Nistar Forever Amber53.379-11.847
Nistar Given A Chance196.370-6.545
Nistar Kiwi Enterprise130.875-35.253
Nistar Kiwi Jubilation30.880-35.153
Nistar Kiwi Surprise68.278-33.753
Nistar Lady Redwood131.098-24.091
Nistar Magic Gift284.794-25.887
Nistar Magic Melody63.679-27.851
Nistar Nobility-50.7100-9.283
Nistar Petite Minette-25.895-3.473
Nistar Petitie Minette261.862-10.046
Nistar Regal Honour259.573-39.764
Nistar Regal Jade990.875-15.548
Nistar Royal Quest191.4100-28.098
Nistar Sophies Choice164.573-48.058
Nistar Special Flight130.4100-21.391
Nistar Tamarinda456.428-41.082
Norita Strathborne-47.587-29.762
Norita Strathfield487.11-30.362
Norita Strathleigh-152.197-2.572
Norovan Otto Goldtreve-99.584-14.059
Nortonwood Canella-73.882-23.161
Nortonwood Checkmate-143.9100-52.7100
Nortonwood Fantasy of Milo-0.9793.655
Nortonwood Faunus45.71006.797
Nortonwood Ideal-37.182-23.661
Nortonwood Kracker37.979-14.747
Nortonwood Priscilla Of Tamarley-50.481-31.563
Nortonwood Rossetti-32.997-33.080
Nortonwood Silvanus-78.698-47.983
Nortonwood Squire-49.7100-69.8100
Notinglea Copper Crème-149.78971.032
Notinglea Tasman-50.57333.635
Nugold Druid Lord of Mist-81.383-25.956
Nugold Druid Nuadda-122.884-54.961
Nundialla April gold-78.3852.154
Nundialla Trademark115.866-2.944
Nunialla April Breeze-49.1832.844
Nunialla Autumn Breeze-141.8981.172
Nunialla Chrlet Lass18.980-7.646
Nunialla Statesman-250.4871.844
Nunoialla Autumn Beau-37.483-8.246
Nyrrae Golden Ivan-56.3732.643
Nyrrae Golden Kylie-32.6730.644
Nyrrae Golden Lamoun28.6691.544
Nyrrae Golden Lowanna-62.174-2.144
Nyrrae Golden Madock-121.384-0.744
Nyrrae Golden Miranda-49.673-2.644
Nyrrae Royal Reign60.867-11.748
Nyrrae Taniths Toyboy35.579-38.157
Oaklass Call Me Edward407.64131.063
Oaklass Linda-157.384-4.745
Oaklodge Dreaming-1.071-15.249
Oaklodge Edwd O Carlisle-126.776-10.848
Oaklodge Edwrd O Carlile-111.398-21.579
Oaklodge Elliot-64.183-51.960
Oaklodge Genevieve-123.985-51.058
Oaklodge Illusion28.686-29.162
Oaklodge Impact-26.010013.899
Oaklodge James190.5560.844
Oaklodge James of Kent46.399-46.691
Oaklodge Luciana16.382-26.664
Oaklodge Murdoch-94.484-30.651
Oaklodge Oliver36.799-32.490
Oaklodge Olivia-10.170-0.144
Oaklodge Out Rider5.281-19.549
Oaklodge Primrose of Kent26.687-36.764
Oaklodge Raphael-13.48757.739
Oaklodge Shaodow of Gold-34.382-35.053
Oaklodge Strauss-4.597-1.773
Oaklodge Tennyson7.787-37.765
Oaklodge Thread of Gold-104.289-37.765
Oaklodge Wentworth-15.381-45.558
Oaklodge Wich of Gold-130.276-8.947
Oaklodge Wistful121.074-11.158
Okejs Explosive Symphony-120.383-46.569
Olivergolden Victoria-127.9845.556
Ophir Dukrhian Drambewy16.6809.842
Ophir Roctash Rhiannon-68.88224.249
Ophir Time Lord-23.281-11.448
Orchis Fauvette of Tasvane-40.58823.351
Orlando Of Bridge Four-55.973-7.947
Orva Sophie of Arravalli-97.2830.644
Ourtrieva Bit o Magic60.179-57.962
Ourtrieva Golden Gate261.8613.244
Palkorra Cedarmist Donna-17.375-62.658
Palkorra Cedarmist Faym141.4100-75.298
Palkorra Faerie King73.378-72.264
Palkorra Karen168.5700.255
Palkorra Kyran Celine-50.583-73.865
Palkorra My Only Roase-153.486-50.857
Palkorra My Y Fere Kyrus-218.891-60.472
Palkorra My Yasmin-93.784-59.861
Palkorra Octavious-118.4100-52.697
Palkorra Octavius 5.880-1.344
Palkorra queen45.268-5.646
Palkorra Quinston-54.472-22.149
Palkorra Tristan371.340-1.544
Palkorra Uluvme-70.184-64.359
Palkorra Upshot-206.599-72.388
Palkorra Uptiki-151.585-66.060
Palkorra Valiant Hero-16.987-34.666
Palkorra Vivacious Girl-198.687-45.961
Palkorra Wagners Ring-66.8100-57.599
Palkorra Wendys Joy-56.683-31.354
Palkorra Wild Rose-133.6100-42.392
Palkorra Xmas Carol-168.886-75.058
Palkorra Xmas Spirit-85.684-75.359
Palkorra Zackary38.173-66.360
Palkorra Zelda152.774-63.960
Pampas Puppy Power-50.295-2.673
Papeta Philosopher -158.4100-14.986
Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien-175.51007.995
Pelliken Poets Gold-10.480370.162
Perecca Vilann45.568-14.949
Perkles Golden Rise of Willowlawn-70.174-12.148
Perrecca Adelouda-77.774-14.349
Perrecca Alit-2.198-11.184
Perrecca Apollo530.71681.622
Perrecca Bonne Kiri225.79916.288
Perrecca Bronze Melody37.58014.041
Perrecca Cascade-170.386-48.960
Perrecca Cinta Carbine-7.269-2.545
Perrecca Dawn Light139.6828.355
Perrecca Dorchester118.610023.096
Perrecca Duchess33.28010.542
Perrecca Endeavour193.6709.642
Perrecca Fascination150.67410.743
Perrecca Interlude17.286-49.568
Perrecca Iolanthe79.896-35.183
Perrecca Kari53.778-37.465
Perrecca Mychesterson136.9100-8.294
Perrecca Philadelphia-40.382-21.455
Perrecca Prelude-139.7100-84.094
Perrecca Rhapsody187.970-33.858
Perrecca Ridgewell59.499-43.393
Perrecca Showman-81.689-74.773
Perrecca Talk O The Town198.38610.172
Perrecca True Love-12.381-9.360
Perrecca Uhlann45.379-5.951
Perrecca Undercover Girl6.086-7.663
Perrecca Waterwings-89.789-85.275
Perrecca Wedgewood-41.183-75.671
Perrecca Zig Zag26.580-48.360
Perrimay Fadilla-25.381-40.965
Perrimay Sea Fantasy-59.972-15.348
Phileni Abracadabra-176.99086.029
Phileni Cast A Spell-113.58590.520
Phileni Cavatinas Rose-9.288133.62
Phileni Chase The Ace-220.19122.057
Phileni Comet165.571-0.151
Phileni Fair Heather25.579-2.445
Phileni Flamingo19.28522.850
Phileni For Khali60.4780.245
Phileni Georgian Knight -7.182-28.656
Phileni Golden Bear-3.89754.262
Phileni Hi Jack40.185-29.463
Phileni Homespun Holly-184.08687.121
Phileni Hot Chilli-58.183-1.844
Phileni Jazzman182.49825.474
Phileni Jody Pearman-43.79840.361
Phileni Kandiss 386.263-12.475
Phileni Kazzar43.7681.544
Phileni Marie Claire-57.483104.413
Phileni Megabuck44.6795.443
Phileni Megastar501.410-1.672
Phileni Merlin5.981-34.553
Phileni Olympic Flame97.877165.417
Phileni On Reflection-24.688180.933
Phileni Phantasia10.38162.632
Phileni Phantasy-258.088146.610
Phileni Phantsia22.4702.345
Phileni Pheonix Rising-22.3100152.234
Phileni Ramblin Rose-64.610046.691
Phileni Reason to Rhyme-10.08262.733
Phileni Samarra-1.2815.343
Phileni Sharleen 299.457-3.545
Phileni Starlet211.38720.466
Phileni Starlight75.8789.954
Phileni Stowaway-8.487134.83
Phileni Tomelanna49.279-2.945
Phileni Trasure Cove-5.98131.342
Phileni Trooper-106.68956.543
Phileni Waltzin Matilda159.19838.171
Phileni Watch Out For Tegan-299.88811.848
Phredlyn Guardian D'or552.7151.543
Piarki Cleaver-205.485-21.754
Piarki Cool Glitter Gold-248.487-59.063
Piarki Delaware Miss-25.282-61.161
Piarki Fireball-104.075-11.248
Piarki Florida Gold307.467-69.072
Piarki Jaffa Gold210.778-35.069
Piarki Just Pretty-168.39079.632
Piarki Just Temptation-216.287-45.660
Piarki Life Is A Cabaret-128.989-71.673
Piarki Maci Gold-53.483-94.667
Piarki Mea Princess-8.579-3.256
Piarki Mea Terah-64.488-65.671
Piarki Mighty Midge-41.394-3.672
Piarki Rocher-278.987-56.661
Piarki Samuel-29.276-16.550
Piarki Summer Rust-75.68524.252
Piarki The Cabaret-99.4891.958
Piarki The Perfect Star-243.799-93.591
Piarki The Reggae Rascal-120.485-77.372
Piarki The Winter Spirit-74.198-68.089
Pinecrest Trooper126.599-52.295
Piper of Dalby71.676-17.159
Pointgold Kwik Reaction-27.570-12.247
Queenlee Cassius117.1990.290
Queenlee Coronet13.069-1.244
Queenlee Debonair87.1100-11.899
Queenlee Everloving42.478-4.356
Queenlee Kandy-26.879-0.355
Queenlee Lady Lion101.4971.080
Queenlee Leo Lion339.995-6.592
Queenlee Nice N Natural-54.2100-25.888
Queenlee Our Omega79.5100-0.691
Queenlee Our Own-18.781-3.145
Queenlee Pearl12.980-6.657
Queenlee Peleus-10.8100-14.695
Queenlee Q For Quartz103.676-5.345
Queenlee Q for Quincey-304.51005.585
Queenlee Q Quincy144.673-6.645
Queenlee Ripple51.177-1.656
Queenlee The Alibi-224.6904.654
Queenlee the arity95.565-3.745
Queenlee The Charity41.279-11.156
Queenlee The Idinamaiden-13.27216.541
Queenlee The Nightrider83.47725.949
Queenlee Thegrandtum Leap-2.570-11.848
Queenlee Unforgetable-98.282-3.056
Queenlee Wisdom-29.199-5.582
Queenlee Xanthos684.453-4.946
Rainscourt Adela-14.570-4.146
Rainscourt Auld Lang Syne-3.1100-37.896
Rainscourt Fantasy-0.680-7.957
Rainscourt Intruder-108.689-36.263
Rainscourt Isle of Dreams at Islavale68.66523.138
Rainscourt Quest For Fame-50.473-7.047
Rainscourt Quicksilver-32.78136.846
Rainscourt Son of Agun4.971-24.951
Rainscourt Willow-19.987-10.259
Rainscourt Yolande-137.78487.819
Rainsocurt Gem of Rainscourt-80.57446.732
Ralun Abrakadabra301.656-23.761
Ralun Accord-108.784-5.746
Ralun Armadeus-70.683-2.845
Ralun Deena-60.274-2.445
Ralun Diamonds R Forever-164.784-21.961
Ralun Drastic Action-77.389-36.165
Ralun Impudence-34.3811.755
Ralun Islet73.976-0.255
Ralun Loyalty-87.288-5.056
Ralun Moonlink-74.774-0.044
Ralun Mortimer-71.683-1.644
Ralun Nerita-256.087-40.959
Ralun Onyx11.780-2.545
Ralun Paradisio82.19241.959
Ralun Paramount11.280-3.856
Ralun Phoenix138.6100-6.596
Ralun Stop N Stare-123.384110.812
Ralun Tandori-2.080-5.446
Ralun Thyme L Tell-127.48443.643
Ralun Versace-98.298-30.884
Ralun Voguey Lady-60.582-7.259
Ralun Xtravaganza-93.58321.252
Ralun Zenith47.5682.943
Ralun Zodiac Star60.167-6.047
Ramgold Raamison-44.383-4.053
Ramgold Radiance-42.38331.444
Ramgold Radish-122.21006.696
Ramgold Rampage111.276-41.159
Ramgold Ranfurly-99.5100-81.798
Ramgold Rebel Rouser-51.683-2.953
Ramgold Regent101.8100-6.395
Ramgold Reminiscence23.381-30.758
Ramgold Rendezvous-133.584-22.261
Ramgold Rendezvous -113.59849.961
Ramgold Rhthm N Rhyme40.380-59.162
Ramgold Rhyme N Reason84.099-57.893
Ramgold Ricotta14.110057.379
Ramgold Romanelle93.8100-5.393
Ramgold Rosebud34.3100109.329
Ramgold Royal Rainbows-52.888-48.271
Ramgold Royal Rolica55.985-76.675
Ramgold Royal Ruler-18.482-122.370
Ramgold Rusty Rose132.18239.447
Ramgold Woodmist123.095-6.375
Rangold Ritzilyn-33.282-16.953
Ranworth Raggedy Anne133.6610.844
Recalcharms Porsche-42.383-6.548
Redbourne Sunrise-27.772-1.345
Remington Ramsey38.996-46.583
Remington Rory-71.588-27.363
Resheo Golden Yana15.5700.944
Retgold Algold31.177-1.056
Riangold antel36.6692.744
Riangold Fabled Silhouet241.889-29.280
Riangold Legend O Keira136.162-9.647
Riangold Reflection-45.573-2.045
Ribbonwood Ark Royal-4.797-16.376
Ribbonwood Broadway Hit-78.483-11.259
Ribbonwood Choir Boy-18.781-40.059
Ribbonwood Classic Ruler142.095-12.484
Ribbonwood Comicquita-21.980-8.357
Ribbonwood Conkquita127.362-0.844
Ribbonwood Heir Apparent529.720-5.657
Ribbonwood Proven Valour165.170-16.160
Ribbonwood Sheer Magic64.896-8.273
Ribbonwood Stagehit-57.37437.335
Ribbonwood the Twinkle-11.469-2.045
Ribbonwoods Dual Choice-4.871-2.044
Ricava Gold Emma225.3500.444
Ritzilyn Brandon-212.199-25.889
Ritzilyn Cockney Robin-43.4100111.128
Ritzilyn Dynah Night23.770-13.548
Ritzilyn Male Order39.797-31.984
Ritzilyn Rick Oshay-19.195-3.075
Robanian Duke of Hazard-36.2823.743
Robargo Junellamba-50.6730.144
Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisia-127.18917.451
Ronjalee Reet Petite of Fernavy-63.473-12.848
Rosemeadow Holly106.175-26.755
Rossboune Udella220.2536.543
Rossbourne Just Jamie-171.79840.360
Rossbourne Morning Jewel of Tasvane370.46823.167
Rossbourne Ocean Boy of Sallynook-85.07520.339
Rossbourne Party Piece of Sansue-34.672-1.144
Rossbourne Quest-57.38810.154
Rossbourne Spring love-85.67521.739
Royal Guide My Vision24.070-31.451
Rueberry Fantacy of Laytoncroft99.4100-16.295
Rueberry Figero 447.845-23.391
Rustledene Camellia129.963-1.145
Rustledene Desert Serenade165.879-30.663
Safrano Magic Lil Missy-19.487-71.173
Safrano Olympic Gold-50.382-70.064
Sailor Moon De Ria Vela44.96820.139
Sampot Lu Lu La Roux26.5859.958
Sanabarcher Holly-139.9841.155
SANATAMARIA BRAVEHEART-83.885-69.369
Sandlewood Gamble With Gold-147.277-15.549
Sandlewood Ivy's A Gamble-11.27254.129
Sandlewood The Understudy at Hawkwood-93.68356.033
Sandog Sundance Kid109.264-19.649
Sandusky Klammer-177.7100105.693
Sansprite Sunflow-61.272-21.349
Sansue Camrose Justeresa11.7774.954
Sansue Camrose Phoenix28.6977.479
Sansue Celeste Of Lawnwoods54.87610.353
Sansue Golden Gloria of Sandusky-132.97849.034
Sansue Golden Ruler-140.7100-9.595
Sansue True Diamond of Alecire-119.489-5.056
Sansue Wanda of Stirchley60.976-28.762
Sansue Zena63.193-3.272
Santamaria Domenick-108.2100-5.087
Santamaria Edellia-23.072-0.545
Santamaria Fallen Angel-86.6752.443
Santamaria General Lee-9.387-67.973
Santamaria Glaze-51.787-21.960
Santamaria Liason-71.996-23.677
Santamaria Saint Rachel-32.082-49.767
Santamaria Salt N Pepper-11.269-3.045
Santamaria San Pedro-51.881-7.557
Santamaria Staratrakion-68.983-55.960
Santamaria Tapestry-83.883-57.368
Santamaria Top Billing-106.6100-67.693
Saragold Cameo26.980-8.858
Saragold Monark Cadet142.073-6.445
Savaneta Fire N Ice359.943-31.156
Seakay Sasha225.0652.344
Serb Mitcharron Miss Saigon-77.774-18.149
Serenatal Sandlewood-1.671-0.845
Shandeen Sportsman of Pinecrest-24.972-6.946
Shanlimore Breeze-102.388-26.462
Shanlimore Falcon9.781-34.964
Shannongold Band of Hope-82.288-94.674
Shannongold Do It N Style50.1681.244
Shannongold Keepsake-70.774-57.156
Shannongold Serenade -161.3100-6.782
Shannongold Special Edition36.685-47.365
Shannongold Starstruck-101.2100-13.084
Shannongold Summer Edition At Buffalo146.973-39.353
Sharadel of Koura Wai-14.5700.944
Sharelle Shadra-81.688-0.955
Sharjadel Majk Witch-1.980-66.763
Shegold Indy Honeysuckle141.273-23.762
Shogold Almost April-177.18616.140
Shogold Chivas Regal21.79946.764
Shogold Dom Perignon-0.39820.776
Shogold Sheza Delite-68.974-15.649
Shogold Winston-107.883-10.751
Shtar Bella Donna-15.981-30.962
Shtar Belladonna-43.381-31.062
Shtar Harpers Bazaar-183.086-75.765
Shtar Ourgirl Chelsea-256.69139.251
Shtar Sweet Dreams-91.783-20.948
Shtar Uptown Girl-205.591293.066
Siagar Signature-44.273-24.751
Siagar Step One To Golmas-118.189-4.963
Sinderby Bltzen-112.885-22.457
Sinderby Flash Dance-138.690-59.973
Sinderby Seduction-148.58512.548
Sinderby Silver Shadow-59.48820.257
Sinderby Silver Spirit-115.49724.270
Sinderby Snowflake-132.2100-6.582
Sinderby Sunbeam-56.473-3.645
Sinderby Sunset Gold-124.47853.132
Sinenen Silas, 61.477-14.048
Skye Belle Babette54.779-137.571
Skyebelle Maurice-85.383-84.266
Smarelle Smadra-35.273-6.246
Smokefire Mashupa57.56854.229
Sonachora Spring Sachet-115.476-13.249
Sonagur Jenesaisquoi-26.172-1.744
Sonagur Tawny Topaz296.075-10.474
Sovanna Francesco25.869-27.250
Speyside Casino Royale-119.676-11.648
Speyside Delta-Tango with Keridale-259.991-43.970
Speyside Double Scotch72.78446.948
Speyside Superstar-58.074-7.647
Speyside Under Cover Lover40.97925.750
Speyside Winter-Spark-42.772-11.448
St Malo Brandy Mei Ling-41.779-1.655
Standfast Dream Ticket From Kerrien-133.2100-18.1100
Standfast Louisa 272.78738.062
Standfast San Fransisco-177.378-28.551
Stanroph Sail Away-97.175-13.448
Stanroph School Boy118.4100-43.2100
Stanroph Shared Assets-53.47322.540
Stanroph Shere Fantasy -56.2880.857
Stanroph Shogun-197.7100-2.099
Stanroph Sierra Silhouette at Eyevalley12.28657.138
Stanroph Silent Tears-14.68110.353
Stanroph So It Had To Be1.08023.851
Stanroph Soldier Boy-67.381-3.857
Stanroph Solo Flight-114.8983.778
Stanroph Spring Fantasy-116.47616.041
Stanroph Super Scott7.38056.839
Stenbury Sea Fantasy-191.8100-71.395
Stenbury Water Lilac-90.57521.241
Stenbury Water Snowman-186.610044.9100
Stirchley Saxon127.0100-39.699
Stirchley Sebastian50.279-10.659
Stolford Happy Lad-131.876-1.845
Stolford Sheriff21.6930.271
Stonat Santa Rosa of Alibren-79.87510.443
Stonebow Jessica900.010015.783
Stonebow Mignonette-48.1828.354
StoneBow Partita29.31007.193
Stonebow Quest265.69410.978
Stonebow Trendsetters-97.975-0.244
Strathearn Golden Flower Of Mandingo12.270-3.746
Strathraer Arctic Legend-114.689-13.964
Strathraer Arctic Rose7.880-46.466
Strathraer Arctic Skye-205.386-49.768
Strathraer Artic Skye-184.590-52.171
Strathraer Blue Denim-149.09059.243
Strathraer Golden Glory138.8590.944
Strathraer Nordic Star-255.799-67.888
Strathraer Sungold-47.973-5.446
Styal Sacharissa44.684-2.657
Styal Samsila41.57077.122
Styal Santangelo-23.68128.649
Styal Scott of Glengilde-54.710064.161
Styal Scottish Standard-12.072-34.253
Styal Scotts Son of Ramgold30.5100135.710
Styal Sepia-5.479-0.656
Styal Sheer Scandal19.880-38.765
Styal Sibella103.88122.250
Styal Snow Flake of Remington-1.280-29.262
Styal Susila57.27936.346
Summergold Skyes Limit-1.17882.326
Summergold Wings O Song-3.46948.331
Summertime Night Flight-198.190-2.055
Sunhunny Blondies Jaclyn-88.783-0.550
Sunhunny Jessies Sophie -122.384-69.969
Sunhunny Kitas Kirian-66.59838.362
Sunhunny Niquise Tessa187.678-6.858
Sunhunny Sophies Blondie -261.49153.045
Sunhunny Sophies Stella -289.79153.745
Sunhunny Stellas Taree-345.389-14.855
Sunhunny Sunnys Jess-186.58519.045
Sunhunny Tessas Nikita-51.488-10.662
Sunlodge Hero-103.088-7.357
Sunny Delights Twilight-119.47632.337
Sunrapt Harvest-Sunrise10.170-12.648
Sunrpat Liberty at Keridale18.179-23.154
Surreyzen Mizar1.371-0.344
Sweetstar Merigold-86.3751.144
Sweetwater Guinivere-52.873-1.645
Swifttreve Age of Reason144.37216.442
Swifttreve Amber Kiara211.997-14.890
Swifttreve Caeleigh-115.183-18.261
Swifttreve Dual Darius30.680-9.547
Swifttreve Dual Dazca137.862-1.045
Swifttreve Dual Dorrain260.762-10.747
Swifttreve Just Me-285.987-34.158
Swifttreve Just You and me156.160-13.748
Swifttreve Keeper Oth Tartan105.775-35.858
Swifttreve Mystic River-243.487-41.659
Swifttreve Regal Evan163.594-14.776
Swifttreve River Dancer-246.787-44.159
Swifttreve Snow and Ice-258.799-32.886
Swifttreve Sundancer135.681-66.070
Swifttreve What A Girl117.363