About the Database

EBV calculations are using data last updated December 2019. The current database as a breed average of 9.0 for hip scores.

EBVs using newly entered data will be calculated quarterly.

Thank you to the breeders who have submitted their test results enabling the initial calculation of ebv for Hip and Elbow Dysplasia in Australian & New Zealand Golden Retrievers.

Please Click here to add you dog's information to the database. 

Further information about the database

Estimated Breeding Values were determined using the animal model and a generalised Linear Mixed Model. The MCMCglmm R package was used for the calculations.

How to use EBVs to evaluate a test mating

An Estimated Breeding Value (EBV) evaluates the genetic value of an individual dog, in relation to the whole of the dog’s breed. These EBVs are intended to help breeders reduce the prevalence of hip and/or elbow dysplasia by more accurately evaluating genetic risk. A dog’s EBV allows it to be placed on a scale of liability, identifying those individuals at highest risk of passing on the condition and those at lowest risk. Click to learn more.

What does the EBV value mean?

  • The breed average is always set to 0.
  • Better than average EBVs have negative values for example -20.
  • Worse than average EBVs have positive values, for example 20
  • The further a dog’s EBV is from the average, the higher or lower its genetic risk. One standard deviation is represented by 20 units. So a dog with an EBV of +40 is two standard deviations worse than average, while a dog with an EBV of -20 is one standard deviation better than average.
  • At birth a puppy’s EBV will be the average of its parents’ EBVs. A dog’s EBV can change during its lifetime, as more information becomes available, either about the dog itself or its relatives.
  • The confidence is a measure of how much information has been used to calculate the EBV. If the dog has been hip or elbow scored itself and has several relatives with scores then the confidence will be higher than if it has not been scored and has few relatives with scores. Individuals with several scored offspring tend to have higher confidences. 

 

 

DogsRegisteredNameHip EBVHip Confidence (%)Elbow EBVElbow Confidence (%)
Dobro Diamantina24.6100-99.5100
Aneiraby Diamantina Starr-118.0100-104.897
Willowlawn Cool Yule-271.8100-43.8100
Aneiraby Yule be Stellar-281.888-82.566
Aneiraby Yule Starr-279.688-82.666
Xanthos Fletcher Christian-2.5100-27.8100
Giltedge Blackwatch-216.4100-54.5100
Hartogold Super Nova-290.487111.316
Alderhaus Gold Power-107.48492.324
Alderhaus Gold Quickstep273.064-21.755
Alderhaus Gold Sundancer188.971-27.856
Alecire Gay Quadrille5.586-11.859
Allanora Luke-90.083-1.746
Alubyc Glennahan-133.5845.644
Alpengold Fame Again-10.18227.245
Ambermist Born To Be Wild85.877-6.947
Ambermist Deep Impact-28.582-30.256
Ambermist Keep The Faith-265.699-56.489
Amirene Rory's Image-9.78763.644
Aquaforte Clancy Lad-38.1821.745
Arangold Alexander of Or-109.089-45.170
Avonglory Atlantaman26.1790.046
Barcasia Dayton10.3100-13.099
Barcasia Durien-32.482-7.647
Barcasia Foxtrot-18.6814.145
Barcasia Topbrarse55.179-0.446
Barcasia Topnotch121.275-1.546
Birnair Moja-103.883-7.947
Buffalo Bel Ayre Prince-251.010022.585
Buffalo Kingpin-63.0100-15.6100
Caldergrove late Lane113.1751.545
Cameoroyale Amandon79.078-3.746
Carimaar Raan Truslan130.275-0.446
Chaleur Acclaim To Fame-175.5100105.168
Chaleur Picture Perfect-63.983158.445
Chaleur Quizmaster-82.69868.947
Chaleur Strike M Handsome-167.285218.525
Clairedoree As Time Goes By-87.683-24.152
Clairedoree Avon-93.288-5.358
Clairedoree Cavalier4.780-6.747
Clairedoree Destiny-94.68419.147
Clairedoree Maximus-16.5815.444
Clairedoree Samir19.9805.944
Conarhu Gonwith The Wind-203.99022.356
Dancingate Antin Tange-3.6801.045
Dancingate Arden Cere132.375-15.450
Dancingate Caius Siane-21.099-4.983
Dancingate Cambre Bryce173.1800.056
Dancingate Deon Maris32.1792.345
Dancingate Isis Andre-118.69811.670
Dancingate Leighs Son147.274-0.446
Dancingate Seara Jakin45.7790.246
Dancingate Sion Pryde1762.6882.545
Dancingate Susan Tomas-115.084-9.248
Dancingate Tarei Breine92.377-0.546
Dancingate Tarsu Berin108.2760.646
Dancingate Titans Taim264.065-4.947
Dancingate Valdez Murray-31.782105.318
Dancingate Western Thor92.08445.346
Dewmist Silverado1.299-0.985
Elkalie Roccis Gleam87.396-15.577
Fairyring Jack of Hearts-158.88515.847
Fairyring Lord Success-194.7867.850
Frankene Hamilton398.182-12.785
Glenregal Aussie-20.681-1.744
Glenregal Royal Baron69.3780.846
Glorydays Brav Brummell-67.583-7.547
Goldenlea Kintyre-78.583-6.447
Goldog Alpine Charles149.974-4.347
Goldog Alpine Joseph-3.78256.634
Goldmore Anbre Tarton-28.687-1.457
Goldreme Carlton114.776-8.948
Goldreme Leith Ayrton24.280-7.247
Goldrundi Bensons Reel-154.485-12.553
Hetherwood Golden touch429.036-1.746
Holengloy Figaro-72.783-7.347
Janebrook Matgold105.7760.045
Kaparla Bandmaster44.697115.827
Kaparla The Mysteryman-30.0977.478
Larragold Norton Faun58.37848.434
Layanda Hyland Fling-16.18734.042
Llangollen Dream Lover252.366-4.746
Macshae Robbie Mac289.2610.745
Mhadaidh My Daddys Girl-227.786109.960
Mhadaidh Red Hot Special-319.499145.574
Mhadaidh Rhiots Tango-249.89053.443
Mhadaidh Summer Storm160.394-3.072
Mhadaidh Sunburnt Bundy-283.287147.538
Mhadaidh Tricky Dicky-273.986-12.752
Mhadiadh Titans Deryn1006.975-6.547
Mhadaidh TJs Quick Step-156.685110.216
Mhadaidh Toujons Lamoun96.777-6.947
Misergold Lincoln Gold-51.582-24.851
Mizena Jackson-46.8824.845
Monteray Field Twist69.57814.543
Nieghan New Adventure-49.9100-50.2100
Norita Strathborne-32.687-10.359
Norita Strathfield511.617-15.860
Nugold Druid Lord of Mist-90.083-6.953
Nugold Druid Nuadda-131.38542.936
Nyrrae Golden Madock-120.5830.846
Nyrrae Taniths Toyboy52.079-41.459
Ophir Dukrhian Drambewy25.48012.943
Ophir Time Lord-12.181-17.050
Perrecca Uhlann51.379-14.454
Ralun Accord-104.784-12.348
Ralun Armadeus-66.983-11.648
Ralun Drastic Action-83.7893.458
Ralun Loyalty-70.788-7.058
Ralun Mortimer-72.883-4.746
Ralun Onyx11.280-6.547
Ralun Phoenix146.3100-14.197
Ralun Tandori10.180-7.947
Ralun Versace-117.9100-80.996
Saragold Monark Cadet146.274-6.647
Shogold Winston-98.883-19.453
Sunhunny Niquise Tessa193.979-17.761
Swifttreve Age of Reason154.974-6.748
Swifttreve Dual Dorrain275.865-13.148
Swifttreve Dual Darius41.880-13.349
Swifttreve Just Me-297.087-51.960
Swifttreve Regal Evan187.094-13.676
Swifttreve River Dancer-256.587-54.361
Swifttreve Snow and Ice-261.599-63.489
Alnclair Pink Diamond at Dobro-291.8100-73.499
Dobro Sky at Night-3.98748.052
Dobro Tuxedo-323.488-81.966
Dobro Magic of Enya-309.388-84.467
Piarki Cleaver-198.585-40.058
Taransay Philippa-38.183-37.259
Taransay Siegfried-7.28252.855
Aneiraby Aurora Australis-240.787-97.767
Aneiraby Its Electrifying-264.391-97.077
Giltedge Sam Too Can5.580-30.056
Swifttreve Sundancer141.482-7.359
Swittreve Tian Titan446.633-21.452
Swittreve Winningway71.278-10.648
Tarwilli Walsingham127.2959.071
Tasvane Sir Lancelot40.180-12.355
Tiptree Tequss Trooper-181.3100-2.083
Torravean Silver Dagger99.777-24.856
Torravean Sunrise Carani-52.0870.256
Twintree Golden Troy44.379-2.646
Wanntree Baron Ou Ilex-133.98595.624
westrova Maxell Evan16.180-8.347
Westrover SS Drum Major113.075-31.956
Westrova SS Strauss-123.184-2.446
Westrova Tawny Evan147.774-8.447
WIllowlawn Tweed-107.284-53.761
Fernavy Entertainer-120.983-31.256
Winterset Moonlite Gambler-379.392-25.766
Wynwhisper Trouble-312.087-24.056
Taplar Dusky Jacob-36.2820.645
Taplar Dusky Gambler-104.7899.355
Taplar Dusky Caitlin210.978-12.159
Alnclair Olympic Gym109.69911.576
Perrecca Dorchester111.510015.097
Alnclair Maggie May105.59615.968
Deanchel Love Me Tender75.3100-23.492
Alnclair Ben Nevis57.38620.449
Alnclair Ben Millicent176.87334.534
Alnclair Miss Aisle-190.891-5.560
Goldog Alpine Mountbaten746.954105.616
Dobro Diamond Magic-290.9100-99.9100
Alnclair Amazing Grace-227.091-17.967
Alnclair Ann Ticipation129.27648.539
Alnclair Lady Elizabeth-56.91002.087
Alnclair Loch Stevie248.47611.955
Alnclair Mimi Rogers136.1955.877
Alnclair Johnny B Good-74.78391.351
Alnclair A Bobbys Gun-119.990-37.670
Taplar Dusky Gleam37.39925.277
Tulamore Sparkler36.199-1.582
Alnclair Sir Barnabus-110.185-63.863
Alnclair Whole Lotte Music-158.885-12.754
Alnclair Lils Angel-146.69049.951
Alnclair Lily of the Valley-148.190-21.667
Alnclair Poppy in the Field-268.499-79.190
Alnclair Gillys Hero-135.49841.768
Alnclair Anzac Edward-138.498-18.084
Alnclair Aiming High86.496-31.185
Alnclair Gabriela-18.197-25.183
Alnclair James Hendrix-83.58457.453
Dobro Diamond Jack-187.186-51.661
Dobro Moon Shadow-25.283-12.556
Dobro Magic Happens-294.088-94.668
Dobro Dellaluna-142.810017.792
Dobro Delilah-140.59028.056
Dobro Dolce Vitaa-134.88994.233
Sinderby Snowflake-140.1100-9.684
Justley Cant Be Mist-123.2857.445
Justley Chasing Rainbows-129.1855.145
Justley Domenique-40.910011.779
Justley Enrique34.68119.742
Karrell Carbon Copy45.896-0.373
Karrell Bonus Issue115.075-1.257
Miaura Midnight Cowboy-63.5835.644
Nortonwood Rossetti-33.7975.871
Kenzanne Rebel Heart-206.286213.025
Kenzanne Hayleys Comet56.380-16.155
Kenzanne Living Doll-346.189-22.057
Kenzanne Have a Good Time-342.09291.737
Kenzanne Southern Maid-381.999-4.580
Karrell Golden Gem22.8972.872
Montego La Gioconda-251.691-44.969
Euraidd Suage Daddy-225.98775.732
Sandusky Klammer-193.3100115.083
Kenzanne Miss Congeniality-408.69330.357
Kenzanne Trade Winds-348.392-24.068
Euraidd Time Traveller-233.29176.341
Euraidd Stand Beside Me-113.185-19.656
Euraidd Charlston Montgomery-241.31000.994
Ramgold Ricotta6.410021.486
Ramgold Rendezvous-145.2100173.576
Phileni Kandiss420.867-14.876
Mycav Retrieving Th Gold C-2.299-27.191
Hobsonvale New Beginning-111.6848.151
Gunarryn Party Lights-192.6100156.575
Goldtreve Kolette869.966-11.949
Euraidd Witchcraft-179.390-36.769
Euraidd Waterwillow-202.591191.745
Euraidd True Gold-127.8906.162
Euraidd Toast N Vegemite-151.286286.549
Euraidd Still Othe Night-63.28326.144
Euraidd Spring Time-110.7100215.048
Euraidd Southern Son-60.210065.877
Euraidd Sea Sonnet-45.28389.926
Euraidd Sea O Dreams-211.68790.925
Euraidd Saraid-334.98836.239
Euraidd Reminiscing-269.791131.522
Euraidd Phantom Lover-122.48585.022
Euraidd Orange Blossom-282.899-32.086
Euraidd One Night Stand-13.782106.540
Euraidd One Last Kiss-279.088-19.656
Euraidd Nosey Parker-256.48725.647
Euraidd Night Magic22.581171.016
Euraidd Music Othe Night-15.0100129.371
Euraidd Mary Macfee-65.598-35.986
Euraidd Knight Raider-22.988111.449
Euraidd Just A Gigolo-29.5100-5.295
Euraidd Jemalong Jade-269.287-40.759
Euraidd Euphoria-294.2100-7.587
Euraidd Aviemore-199.3908.050
Eraky Adoreablesassafras-170.68590.026
Belkhali Shana367.464-2.055
Belkhali Leonardo393.277-1.273
Belkhali Camilia217.578-3.257
Miaura Hi Society166.098-20.987
Goldog Alpine Earl249.3100-9.495
Taransay Clementine-50.388-19.864
Vanrose Jiminy-2.4732.645
Keridee Ataron-100.084-13.960
Taransay Tango inthe Nite87.278-17.750
Dobro Spanish Harlem-52.383-20.557
Aubairn Podsofpepper-243.791-57.272
Aubairn In Rapsches-148.085-53.161
Impressa Take A Chance On Me-53.898-47.087
Taransay Welcome Sara26.481-30.256
Tasvane Elizabeth222.76930.638
Taransay Mystified-14.882-14.650
Taransay Lady Magdalene880.370-2.147
Taransay Lady Barbour-75.78428.639
Taransay elsea Morning560.118-1.047
Taransay Boswell73.37927.539
Taransay Ainslie-37.210032.076
Sinenen Silas,89.277-4.847
Ramgold Rosebud33.710042.660
Stonebow Quest330.4929.280
Stonebow Jessica989.71009.286
Tekoa Tiara148.498-3.083
Miaura Topdrawer113.799-20.086
Queenlee Leo Lion395.194-6.793
Buffalo April Skye696.547-4.147
Stirchley Saxon123.11001.195
Gunaryn Forever Autumn-96.989-5.659
Gunarryn in Goldenfields-10.710027.182
Nortonwood Squire-42.110061.869
Azzigold Tudor Rose44.585-8.360
Aneiraby Ohm Cant Resist-256.691-92.377
Dobro Distinction at Aneiraby40.980293.647
Aneiraby Citrine Charm803.559-73.666
Kelori Antares18.681-5.047
Floprym Rivaldo-256.8100-55.293
Inassicas Song of Songs-6.495-22.680
Standfast Dream Ticket From Kerrien-162.2100-19.4100
Hartogold Straight Up-143.17755.632
Gunhills Banjo of Sansue44.670-2.146
Santamaria San Pedro-45.282-4.558
Firegold Farley-109.79811.670
Lamech Atoshca-51.599-1.182
Remington Rory-71.88819.853
Arangolds Best O British-117.498-27.283
Dancingate Odin Doric66.999-11.090
Barcasia Capaneus60.3780.256
Perrecca Alit8.598-13.985
Kelori Belle Kiava-211.5860.345
Leegolden Valley King-2.0100-10.299
Janebrook Tony Choice54.670-0.145
Kelori Bon Chevana-249.087-0.346
Dancingate Tecon Maris33.1980.982
Tasvane Charles Henry-28.010028.994
Styal Santangelo-17.38227.552
Kelori Bounty Lass-194.8901.156
Stanroph Shogun-231.1100-25.4100
Dancingate Doric Odin72.5931.372
Whitepaws Malachite62.17924.051
Kelori Call Me Madam114.377-28.452
Dancingate Halen Ross881.0571.545
Karrell Felicity5.6983.381
Keturah Tipin-160.285-0.346
Goldtreve Camahl164.6984.088
Styal Sheer Scandal28.9815.057
Ferngold Jeremiah43.870-7.547
Dancingate Linde Pier198.060-4.447
Dancingate Titians Jaime81.599-1.687
Lawnwoods Love A Lot127.9100-14.499
Retgold Algold45.9780.356
Dalius Bandmster25.07157.832
Styal Scotts Son of Ramgold19.810096.658
Styal Scottish Standard-9.97317.942
Shogold Dom Perignon12.89813.979
Dancingate Noret Prioir143.2640.546
Madadhruadg Morack-193.186104.655
Ralun Thyme L Tell-126.18527.250
Keturah Sweet Kyla-12.1831.456
Kristdale Play The Game8.080-47.359
Alubyc SS Enterprise-108.5100-50.3100
Holway Eros87.97714.353
Standfast San Fransisco-188.979-33.453
Pinecrest Trooper145.199-13.290
Nyrrae Golden Ivan-59.274-0.146
Leoline Golden Teecon65.385-32.967
Glentreve Deanchel Kiwi-114.884-41.266
Goldtreve Camrose Kraka-227.1100-118.9100
Stenbury Water Snowman-188.4100-36.4100
Fantango Playing The Game-146.3100-6.2100
Larbellah Take The Lead-332.5100-76.2100
Tahmero Lottys Sundancer-149.110010.471
Ralun Paramount16.981-8.458
Knocklee Phillip88.6785.256
Oaklodge Strauss5.397-4.275
Brailani Hyland Serenade-44.974-13.949
Goldreme Leith Alaric-27.8740.746
Camrose Ilex Layanda-138.88910.855
Kylannee Sandringham6.973-2.246
Perecca Vilann55.569-15.050
Willowlawn Versace-23.5100-70.696
Fernavy Cutting Edge-57.374-16.650
Winterset Moon Shadow-372.09230.945
Burragundy Brace Yourself-75.3100-81.597
Goldog Alpine Murphy62.61001.092
Amblaire Murthly132.597-4.184
Keturah Sir Lancelot16.41000.792
Argandab Bentley106.883-3.559
Oaklass Call Me Edward437.34948.360
Phileni Pheonix Rising-26.5100138.661
Ramgold Radish-128.310022.195
Taplar Dusky Hunter160.87451.833
Alnclair Rickys Revenge-112.38430.843
Queenlee The Nightrider103.87820.652
Beethoven of the Hellacious Acres-116.79728.469
Larbellah Team Leader-226.710042.099
Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisia-126.889-5.358
Kylanee Miss Harriett182.373-4.157
Kylanee KC Jones131.3991.781
Nistar Nobility-35.9100-12.684
Nortonwood Checkmate-140.210022.491
Karrell Famous Issue159.0764.756
Karrell Enchantress125.465-0.946
Golden Rose-Bay's Drummerboy-195.210045.292
Inniscroft Keep the Faith-232.710045.374
Kaparla Wicket Keeper-297.791-82.074
Leonardo of the Hellacious Acres-240.090-27.167
Linchael Conspiracy Of Chevanne41.49956.369
Dobro Fire Kracker-144.190-16.066
Gaewynd Eldorado310.088-33.189
Deremar Duke320.897-18.996
Montego Pendragons Quest-132.390-59.573
Lawnwoods Rustic Rian-194.4100-0.889
Oaklodge Raphael-11.18771.539
Oaklodge Impact-18.010014.199
Dobro Dandie Lion-319.498-48.684
Larkin Agarista121.2100-74.499
Goldallure Croc Warrior-173.490-9.465
Avonbreeze Heedless-82.110010.897
Goldallure De Castella-166.6865.655
Leoline Golden Ruffy523.72510.592
Goldtreve Cameron23.7100-1.394
Lawnwoods Naughty Nancy99.768-9.448
Tesoro De Ria Vela for Thornywait-17.110068.278
Ashiya Soyouthinkyoucandance-168.586-32.664
Winterlea Son Of A Kiwi46.694-32.181
Tasvane Taraius38.098-7.185
Layanda Fashion and Fame82.796-0.173
Nortonwood Silvanus-73.89837.558
Layanda Josephine8.497-0.173
Dorsvere Sea Lord650.06214.279
Layanda Fire and Rain267.366-0.246
Queenlee Cassius133.999-0.991
Buffalo Ima Topdog157.274-18.861
Leoline Golden Comet189.787-3.874
Nortonwood Faunus47.810010.098
Goldtreve Bracken-92.2100-5.4100
Sansue Golden Ruler-149.9100-34.697
Layandra In the Fast Lane-200.486-0.646
Brygolden Mistique40.480-10.859
Layandra Sunshine Swing85.778-0.346
Leanr Golden Fleece100.978-13.347
Dobro Diamond Edge-247.2100-0.593
Dobro Minthe-73.198-120.793
Willowlawn Viva La Diva-98.876-12.750
Xanthos to be Sure-99.889-23.463
Yellowfetch Pixie Dust-38.198-69.590
Hartogold Fancy Face-148.37756.332
Dancingate I Dese Adina-60.57559.931
Shegold Indy Honeysuckle134.276-17.462
Alderhaus Gold Pinupgirl81.768-15.550
Sansue True Diamond of Alecire-122.089-17.060
Allanora Pamela-42.9741.345
Kiltorcan Mitzee-82.9831.056
Buffalo Waterbaby-72.098-3.075
Kalinda Irish Mist12.3720.045
Ambermist Im Iresistable-74.983-29.964
Ambermist Grace in Motion-284.4100-42.297
Tamarley Mirror Image of Amirene7.28643.238
Glenregal Royal Country56.5942.672
Arangold Keep The Peace-36.574-18.550
Ralun Zenith46.4703.745
Branksome Skylark-44.282-5.257
Goldtek Gypsy Belle-54.275-1.046
Barcasia Barcelona58.978-1.957
Barcasia Starduste-70.875-0.346
Buffalo Skye Belle-120.0100-21.688
StoneBow Partita45.4100-14.695
Kelsdale Henna Gold58.4691.645
Saragold Cameo41.781-3.058
Dancingate Raan Trilby74.268-2.646
Ralun Stop N Stare-115.98573.432
Wanntree Aramis Flame-47.096146.38
Chaleur Astar Steller-41.574-0.146
Clairedoree Candis-52.9741.346
Auzzistar Sherry Delight-48.674-1.646
Bicklewood Shubert-241.787-65.763
Dancingate Tarsus Carol62.4791.356
Ribbonwood Stagehit-62.27523.941
Dancingate Ina Shana-23.8730.046
Dancingate Janus Aden101.691-22.782
Joliam Safrow Trilby-35.774-1.446
Dancingate Kyes Diety122.9661.245
Tarwilli Elizabeth12.5720.245
Stonebow Trendsetters-97.1762.945
Dancingate Evan Leigh71.2691.545
Dancingate Lia Sierra34.8702.545
Leoline Golden Glance880.1571.845
Twintree Golden Reale-39.683-6.658
Kalalushi allis Briar4.272-1.246
Janebrook Bessy Lady93.7770.556
Tiptree Treblescan Jaime38.4710.145
Danicngate Etien Leisa-53.87554.533
Dancingate Baron Livia7.37227.839
Dewmist Shade of Pale-52.382-19.262
Leanr Ima Villian192.994-11.476
Dancingate Doric Sica184.972-10.159
Aquafortis Sea ODreams-72.384-0.257
Tiptree Tanflash Takara25.7945.172
Glorydays Avalon-97.176-0.045
Nyrrae Golden Miranda-54.975-0.146
Goldog Alpine Kaylene249.968-8.559
Goldog Alpine Talia37.585-2.457
Dancingate Coran Arita-32.374-3.146
Goldreme Leith alanah100.167-0.446
Dancingate Tecon leith15.9720.346
Honeybreeze Bodhi Amber-98.676-19.350
Capellafroy Junagold305.3480.745
Santamaria Fallen Angel-90.576-3.646
Joliam Ambrose lady113.3911.973
Kaparla Aran Moonmyth23.27159.532
Arangold My Magic Moment-8.673-5.848
Eurabbie Starlight31.0710.645
Fantango Silver Rose-2.98112.454
Buffalo Capri286.190-24.378
Ranworth Raggedy Anne146.7630.445
Mhadaidh Miss Muffet-169.88526.640
Barcasia Linden538.84-3.446
Mhadaidh Summer Skye-19.97355.633
Mhadiadh Meloddie Damour80.668-0.946
Mhadiadh Diamond Kiara-120.17790.319
Ralun Moonlink-75.575-0.446
Piper of Dalby85.77712.354
Trewater Trudie of Nieghan472.0331.759
Barcasia Oriole164.073-7.158
Strathraer Arctic Rose15.6817.755
Nyrrae Golden Lowanna-60.074-0.646
Nyrrae Royal Reign70.769-11.549
Nyrrae Golden Kylie-32.4740.445
Goldog Alpine Mist N Dew301.39447.071
Norita Strathleigh-153.797-8.075
Ralun Deena-53.1750.246
Ralun Impudence-34.5821.056
Ralun Islet79.177-4.058
Riangold Reflection-42.174-2.246
Ralun Paradisio75.9934.572
Queenlee the arity91.8681.445
Shogold Sheza Delite-71.775-16.450
Dorjetamie Jaqueline128.166-7.648
Swifttreve What A Girl124.8661.745
Swifttreve Amber Kiara228.998-12.890
Swifttreve You and Me-111.277-12.749
Swifttreve Caeleigh-126.984-27.263
Willowlawn the Ice Maiden-119.389-43.970
Piarki Fireball-108.076-17.950
Cruftine Sarah8.280-16.060
Swifttreve Dual Dazca146.764-7.948
Phileni For Khali74.07835.638
Winterknoll Artemesia-5.88111.654
Rossbourne Morning Jewel of Tasvane405.070-13.877
Tiptree Tahmfeva Tequila-122.0771.845
Ralun Zodiac Star68.869-17.050
Redbourne Sunrise-28.374-0.746
Dancingate Tedeore Donna38.4711.745
Dancingate Tawny-53.075-1.346
Goldog Alpine Sumerset58.969-17.150
Myrmidon Swits Ariadan-24.273-1.546
Dancingate Tawny Pippin42.070-2.046
Perkles Golden Rise of Willowlawn-63.475-13.249
Ronjalee Reet Petite of Fernavy-56.574-14.950
Winterset Out O The Blue-128.177-27.852
Dykinta Secrets Safron-276.310069.370
Taplar Dusky Brenna-66.88315.153
Taplar Dusky Almira52.880-18.161
Perrecca Bonne Kiri226.41008.690
Deanchel Cinderella39.581-8.259
Goldog Alpine Serra182.499164.259
Queenlee The Idinamaiden-12.373-7.347
Dobro Free As A Bird-181.99920.874
Miaura Moon Fable
112.48321.051
Bramhills Saffron of Nortonwood38.8800.157
Kaparla in the Winners Circle-426.8100-58.599
Kaparla Guilty as Chargd-182.579-13.450
Serb Mitcharron Miss Saigon-88.176-21.451
Sansue Golden Gloria of Sandusky-145.57958.133
Ramgold Romanelle96.710017.390
Queenlee Nice N Natural-32.910087.257
Fairborne Miss Marple175.7621.145
Mycav Glamour Dot Com-121.490-19.268
Kenzanne Right On Time-322.092-8.064
Gunarryn Lady In Red-238.89136.748
Goldtreve Camrosa396.646-4.558
Euraidd Water Lily-157.910074.065
Goldallure Kay Cottee-73.58930.853
Euraidd Wind Flower-270.391-59.372
Eraky Sheza Corker-52.67521.440
Belkhali Kashmire459.833-3.557
Leanr Lady Ashlee79.796-12.775
Sonagur Tawny Topaz336.3761.373
Impressa Joeline-59.484-4.360
Tasvane Tribute To Bonny99.79211.670
Leanr golden Jewel257.367-14.047
Sonagur Jenesaisquoi-22.074-0.946
Fennel Capricious19.3814.456
Leoline Golden Coronet899.07413.154
Queenlee Everloving65.678-0.257
Munmana Trinket155.374-13.960
Buffalo Kingcup208.098-15.386
Sansue Wanda of Stirchley64.278-1.557
Alubyc Autumn Arwen-143.5100-7.393
Westley Sabrina of Nortonwood10.28138.745
Nistar Petite Minette-25.5952.173
Abbotsford Rosa of Tasvane-58.87620.242
Leanr Ima Karbon Copy188.573-13.449
Nistar Magic Gift322.194-26.487
Leanr Ima QT151.895-11.376
Leamr Krystals A Fyre-52.583-13.046
Fantango Backstage Pass-166.3100-75.0100
Golmas Governor-90.810066.775
Ritzilyn Brandon-218.2100-77.499
Mhadaidh Im Extra Special-148.27862.829
Riangold antel45.670-7.247
Fairyring Amerthyst Bell-140.785-43.466
Ophir Roctash Rhiannon-66.88326.651
Surreyzen Mizar4.372-1.046
Nyrrae Golden Lamoun40.3710.645
Glenregal Royal Lord-122.277-20.051
Alubyc Enthralling-3.881-10.649
Tasvane Indiana-52.6100-11.8100
Imatriever Memphis Belle-96.296-8.874
Orchis Fauvette of Tasvane-43.6882.857
Alubyc Tully Morgan-136.0898.655
Alubyc Mystery Girl-68.283-26.161
Jonesh Te Parotu-63.796-63.285
Perrecca Waterwings-93.689-97.676
Marjamez My Guy At RossGilde-45.77431.839
Golmas GraceN Favour-43.37434.039
Phileni Phantasy-260.78842.440
Phileni Chase The Ace-224.2911.263
Shtar Uptown Girl-215.59196.670
Phileni Ramblin Rose-64.810055.391
Kaparla Loch Swede-10.0100121.197
Shtar Ourgirl Chelsea-274.091-9.161
Naragold Paradiso-154.898-58.889
Aneiraby Bell Talk Of The Town-80.489-87.376
Naragold Angelica31.78612.052
Naragold Wayward Angel10.27217.842
Shtar Harpers Bazaar-193.686-81.365
Aneiraby Sirius Charm-92.686-92.674
Euraidd Knight At Buffalo-54.788331.567
Buffalo Touch Of Gold-37.6100-7.392
Azzigold Maid For Buffalo-112.0100-6.685
Leanr Lord Marmaduke14.999-18.685
Buffalo Fantasea of Milo-224.79121.056
Buffalo Waterwings-225.91005.089
Leanr Tequila Sunrise-48.388-5.257
Buffalo Belles Madonna-153.08622.847
Buffalo Portrait of Gold-74.9100-7.986
Buffalo Double Dancer-113.18541.635
Buffalo Spellbound-121.58564.630
Buffalo Memories By Milo-84.89818.876
Buffalo Bewitched-77.3847.845
Buffalo Luvmelots11.987-8.158
Tahmero Charming Slena-152.598-0.573
Tahmero Bridys Candymoon-208.68761.655
Buffalo Blushn Bride-184.89025.042
Tahmero Gay Cavalier-135.98521.950
Buffalo Water Symphony-265.788-32.059
Shannongold Summer Edition At Buffalo171.07410.443
Shannongold Special Edition58.98561.232
Rustledene Desert Serenade180.680-38.665
Shannongold Do It N Style60.6690.746
Shannongold Band of Hope-68.688122.365
Glentreve Frozen Asset-62.9100-76.4100
Rustledene Camellia145.264-2.346
Dobro Forever Amber-228.510078.546
Dobro Eternal Flame-146.69849.655
Ritzilyn Cockney Robin-42.710023.871
Goldfleece Fly So High-179.49061.046
Buffalo Forever Rustic-268.38817.544
Buffalo Lucky Strike-179.999-35.486
Buffalo Stenburys Fayme-263.199-77.090
Stenbury Sea Fantasy-202.3100-79.098
Okejs Explosive Symphony-135.296-44.786
Perrimay Fadilla-26.782-32.664
Gracelines Enston-69.374-21.651
Dewmist Syretta-70.774-23.052
Perrimay Sea Fantasy-59.873-22.150
Kulawand Summer Magic-93.677-18.350
Stenbury Water Lilac-92.277-16.650
Rossbourne Just Jamie-178.898-4.472
Lawnwoods Remember Me-15.987-1.558
Rossbourne Ocean Boy of Sallynook-87.276-1.946
Rossbourne Spring love-87.976-1.946
Jobeka Jasper of Nortonwood85.91008.592
Lawnwoods Rochene-121.789-10.359
Ambermist Optimum Design-235.487-55.862
Ritzilyn Male Order45.197-47.486
Bramhills Blake20.386-41.565
Ritzilyn Dynah Night23.372-16.750
Buffalo Stenburys Queen-291.188-66.064
Buffalo Lucky Charm-184.9863.751
Buffalo Taylor Maid-333.688-51.862
Buffalo Sea Biscuit-160.186-65.164
The Lueo Link-73.383-34.365
Phileni Watch Out For Tegan-324.388-20.954
Dewmist Silversong-173.8100-95.5100
Fantango Centre Stage-276.7100-41.794
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel-160.9100-95.798
Dewmist Silveretta-95.296-43.783
Dobro Samuri Guy-196.79143.852
Fantango Come What May-80.589-50.572
Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis-55.898-56.584
Erinderry Firebird-122.398-69.288
Jonesh Emily Bronte-18.69916.079
Yelowfetch Peggy Sue6.680-17.550
Fantango In Poppy Fields79.4100-50.197
Papeta Philosopher-162.3100-43.290
Erinderry Amber Of Tyrol17.072-25.051
Tyrol Evening Shadow-55.188-41.166
Galalith Charlie Girl-149.390-24.463
Shanlimore Falcon8.782-0.657
Inassicas Stephanie-10.271-13.649
Amirene Pacifique-131.69840.656
Stanroph Shere Fantasy-43.798-30.181
Jonesh Xposay-28.782-10.860
Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien-196.4100-2.598
Tasvane Spring Morning155.6952.880
Uneek Cyclone Jessie122.096-28.179
Fantango Field Of Dreams32.780-45.266
Piarki Rocher-317.388-93.966
Chaleur Hilfiger-314.7100-117.699
Fernfall My Sweet Dream-271.398-51.583
Dewmist Silverling-200.799-91.891
Tulzean Autumn Tango-434.5100-105.3100
Dream Max Anja Parson-100.9834.554
Golmas Goody Two Shoes-129.185-24.556
Eyevalley Cannyman110.683-13.359
Siagar Step One To Golmas-115.689-4.163
Mousseglen More than Trust at Glorfindel68.669-6.947
Stanroph Sierra Silhouette at Eyevalley21.086-1.255
Siagar Signature-43.574-25.752
Euraidd Kiss And Tell-238.88758.836
Alibren Son of a Gun-239.699-1.680
Stanroph Solo Flight-116.198-10.381
Leanr Summer Down Under46.080-17.048
Ritzilyn Rick Oshay-105.2100-22.597
Sailor Moon De Ria Vela19.17253.433
Goldbrior Monsieur Henri-32.88130.633
Goldbrior French Ambassador-16.17316.541
Goldbrior Greta de la Rayere-16.07314.141
Glenmoray Field Gunner-81.076-6.547
Kimwhany Optimist at Ronjalee-14.8878.453
Dobro Margots Molly-66.78461.336
Dobro Master Blend-345.2100-108.599
Mad About You De Ria Vela-86.010034.480
Fantango Playing The Field-249.397-60.084
Swifttreve Keeper Oth Tartan113.276-49.560
Swifttreve Just You and me160.563-13.749
Kavandale Just Like That-133.71008.987
Dream Max granddmothers Prospect-88.88451.046
Hawkwood Iduna-117.284-19.162
Hawkwwod Insigne-193.486-46.361
Sandlewood Ivy's A Gamble-73.58342.448
Sandlewood The Understudy at Hawkwood-113.58443.941
Conarhu African Princess-144.085-49.862
Fantango Westside Story-223.1100-110.997
Ambermist Serenade-132.19838.571
Alnclair Dynah Mite at Dobro365.351184.916
Fantango The Love Bug-321.288-57.162
Fantango Love Game-372.299-68.590
Camuka Hot Chilli Peppa-298.287-40.158
Fantango Playing For Keeps-370.5100-35.693
Camuka Razzle Dazzle-75.675-13.949
Alnclair in Flanders Field-188.286-92.167
Goldew Southern Son-291.9100-93.9100
Alnclair Diesel n Dust-209.787-30.859
Wynwhisper Practical Magic-222.38759.332
Lionsfield Lord George Lush-84.98926.058
Wynwhisper Girl Gone Wild-298.19141.554
Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams-271.687-48.259
Fantango Wild Oats-167.6100-52.098
Alnclair Bring It On-127.477-13.049
Wynwhisper Winter Solstice-161.48916.156
Yellowfetch Hasta La Vista Baby-20.173-11.849
Lionsfield Tis Mr Henderson-261.29912.078
Westrova Alpha Lady Marple-78.710066.576
Fetchnpoint Hook Line N Sinka-337.788-74.864
Dewmist Silkventure-234.599-56.792
Fetchnpoint Catch Of The Day-212.390-69.673
Wynwhisper Causing A Commotion-287.88832.345
Buffalo Rustic Phoenix-308.38816.944
Perrecca Apollo556.3891.524
Perrecca Talk O The Town188.48919.971
Giltedge Craftsman19.181-14.260
Casadeoro Tys O"Kelly-189.890-51.070
Brygolden Oatly Tyrone-78.4100-43.498
Casadeoro Hiflyt Amie-98.276-20.751
Arangold Flight of Fancy-118.577-13.849
Pampas Puppy Power-55.496-21.378
McIlroy Interlude23.272-50.257
Islavale Solar Quest-111.998-35.584
Speyside Superstar-59.174-20.151
Rainscourt Quest For Fame-54.774-17.250
Casadeorpo O What a Shelby-175.185-44.659
Casadeoro Lady Savannah-52.474-12.549
Trigolden Keridale Bdazl-178.790-30.968
Goldog Alpine Hylandmist136.39281.847
Sunrpat Liberty at Keridale35.579-34.157
McIlroy Millenium Choirboy20.571-18.850
Sunrapt Harvest-Sunrise15.171-16.250
Keridale Isle of Skye-170.690-11.063
Arangold Made To Measure-6.49776.577
Kerriedale Ice Magic-125.598-87.090
Casadeoro O What a Shelby-36.182-39.466
Kerriedale the Pied Piper-12.681-62.162
Glentreve Phantom on Ice-76.588-61.272
Arangold Primo Classico146.29531.257
Arangold Crystal Clear-21.28724.945
Village Maiden at Keridale-170.3100-39.494
Speyside Double Scotch57.38530.456
Keridale Andromeda-131.986-25.762
Keridale Olympic Gold-264.891-69.174
Keridale Kracklin Rose-159.485-82.465
Bournbeau Xcalibur at Keridale-171.2100-72.596
Bournbeau Judds Hill-89.788-32.265
Apachmark Mr Darcy53.979-49.960
Golden Rosebays Drummer Boy-4.873-12.949
Glentreve Whispering Winds at Apachmark132.782-64.172
Keridale Kassanova-286.288-67.264
Speyside Delta-Tango with Keridale-272.591-47.270
Speyside Casino Royale-125.677-18.951
Keridale Scarlett O'Hara-349.192-86.675
Keridale Isabella-342.392-73.374
Keridale Silver Lining-214.087-70.964
Keridale Marlon Brando-354.189-37.459
Piarki Cool Glitter Gold-257.587-61.563
Piarki Life Is A Cabaret-116.489-56.271
Goldnymph Wild Honey-232.587-72.964
Goldnymph Liliana-274.199-73.189
Goldnymph Solitaire-273.387-24.656
Waikipark Rocky Heights-36.68251.644
Goldnymph Finvarra-207.486-60.562
Fernfall Aramis Gold-143.085-34.665
Fernamber Nymph-185.298-65.588
Megajames Dylan Boy-81.375-26.552
Fernamber Silhouette-122.485-49.867
Swifttreve Mystic River-260.187-54.261
Taleyah A Lass From Ballymore-209.386-25.156
Majik Queen of Jazz-61.075-16.850
Wynwhipser Girl Gone Wild-292.588191.018
Goldog Alpine Finalie72.784-35.968
Perrecca Wedgewood-54.585-81.972
Goldog Alpine Melanie196.19560.062
Lionsfield Sister Lila Mae-289.592-43.270
Goldog Alpine Copywrite-135.68951.638
Tikingold Bossy Boots-42.37415.842
Olivergolden Victoria-128.88558.542
Lionsfield Archippuss90.896151.34
Goldog Alpine Portial204.894185.431
Goldog Alpine Newscoop135.095125.951
Goldog Alpine Claudia173.073236.430
Goldog Alpine Lynell89.26883.723
Goldog Alpine Rosa94.36881.324
Jeweleden Winston Ladd-88.483-20.355
Lionsfield Walter Ladd-227.79911.977
Jeweleden All That Jazz15.272-18.150
Goldog Alpine Aftautumn-92.810056.181
Perrecca Mychesterson98.9100-30.298
Lionsfield Lady Tynne-215.991-12.265
Lionsfield Four Leaf Clover-209.886-14.555
Camrose Niterider Westrova-37.77432.039
Trewater Distant Dreams-34.17434.139
Lionsfield Master Fiddlesticks-193.690-28.667
Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo-56.575-14.250
Euraidd Sarika-298.087-47.560
Golden Romance Dutch Storm-127.885-27.364
Lionsfield Reverend Bexley-308.088-2.846
Lionsfield Ol Bonza-15.781110.916
Gildengold Handle In The Strand44.27054.133
Lionsfield Ivy Garland-163.89061.346
Liscahane Tumbler179.2731.845
Lionsfield Mud Puddles-284.18820.148
Lionsfield Sister Mary Ester-336.592-38.069
Jindabo Limited edition20.77963.138
Lionsfield Lady Tegwen-178.786-27.264
Hawkwood Pandemonium-128.784-59.262
Hawkwood Freya24.08650.950
Hawkwood Fraxinus-170.48590.323
Acacian Special Event-197.210069.050
Stanroph So It Had To Be-80.8996.084
Avonbreeze McLeod-132.4100-9.495
Hawkwood Brie-2.881-18.062
Hawkwood Wife of Bath104.199-12.389
Beaucroft Madonna-87.37650.333
Giltedge Angel Dust-229.999-87.892
Giltedge Hemingway116.496-33.481
Yellowfetch Yippee1.597-27.484
Stanroph School Boy96.9100-89.5100
Yellowfetch Burnin Bush-45.698-52.485
Giltedge Virginia210.59978.270
Yellowfetch Liberty Lass-80.3100-51.498
Jonesh Oklahoma331.58628.865
Fantango Razzamatazz85.8100-0.695
Dobro Somerset169.698-5.384
Larbourd Piet18.395-2.574
Hawkwood Thor44.785-25.067
Brocade Joan Sutherland1361.784-30.156
Hawkwood Insigne724.038-15.750
Brocade Lady Estelle554.86-16.462
Hawkwood Daphne7.681-52.661
McIlroy Millennium Choir Boy at Sandlewood3.786-68.172
Kavandale Kiss N Tell231.567193.034
Kavandale Twist N Jive111.86696.618
Kavandale Royal Rosabaya115.16696.618
Auzprom AL Cleopatra-221.19012.051
Auzprom Lucas-105.7765.544
Perrecca Cascade-166.485-54.962
Perrecca Showman-87.989-68.773
Perrecca Undercover Girl17.386-19.966
Phileni Abracadabra-173.990111.623
Phileni Golden Bear7.89757.064
Cavatina Sweet As Honey-222.89187.634
Goldallure Radison-26.6870.063
Euraidd Trousseau-119.29814.577
Montego Absolute Bliss-97.889-49.970
Goldtreve Camrose Belle-60.4100-46.295
Skye Belle Babette66.87951.647
Montego Phantom Opera61.3100-103.5100
Montego Ring My Bell-34.98260.732
Giltedge Faithful175.07362.935
Giltedge Tara274.47534.755
Anntanas Gold Jewel42.18137.541
Anntanas Gold Diamantina351.064-40.968
Jonesh Ritz Carlton-54.383-43.959
Giltedge Jane Eyre-60.598-87.391
Arangolds Primo Nero207.379-36.568
Charterhall Laird O Aran326.885-34.380
Arangolds Belladonna169.696-24.288
Dykinta Cause F Applause-118.5100-37.896
Dykinta Sweet Dixie-245.897-61.285
Elljoa Caramel Cream6.087105.627
Elljoa Lady Kensington-135.398168.051
Bonnybelle Tiffany Gold-42.283121.313
Sampot Lu Lu La Roux53.88414.858
Sinderby Bltzen-119.885-38.260
Sinderby Flash Dance-146.790-11.565
Dykinta Bold Benson140.982-31.368
Dykinta Akalin132.4100-42.2100
Dykinta Tamarina53.070-7.148
Eraky Born To Shine-115.384-51.361
Dykinta grand Slam-220.4100-51.7100
Montego Crystal Aura-25.481-27.663
Jonesh Dance Till Dawn-136.385-19.854
Phileni Trasure Cove4.08234.144
Kellyvix Gold Buccaneer-256.58764.634
Goldkey Saville Row-161.086-60.361
Goldkey Glen Obrigadoon-88.898-22.379
Goldtreve Song N Dance19.097-78.689
Alubyc Georgia-135.086-7.360
Euraidd Ainsley Mcdonald-174.690160.740
Elljoa Buttons N Bows24.681185.730
Elljoa Etiquette-149.790141.659
Jonesh Cheshire County-90.284-55.162
Yellowfetch Olympic Gold-161.699-43.486
Dalmeadow Loch Winnoch211.179-42.369
Goldtreve Wild Child-180.490-82.674
Goldtreve Wild N Wicked-9.0100-84.097
Goldtreve Say No More-107.284-51.267
Goldenwish Angel-263.686-32.256
Oaklodge Edwd O Carlisle-129.077-15.850
Oaklodge Wich of Gold-128.777-14.349
Skyebelle Maurice-75.684-35.958
Montego Heavenly Bliss-92.284-59.263
Goldbrior Quiz Master538.7742.937
Willowlawn Cast A Spell-43.01001.086
Goldbrior Kira Lee372.63827.538
Wintamist Triple treat-101.78310.540
Tauman Court Jester7.480-4.857
Wintamist Honky Tonk7.380-6.558
Wintamist Timberwolf124.483-26.866
Sinderby Sunset Gold-128.3808.245
Sinderby Silver Shadow-58.28816.959
Cals Most Dashing-139.985-57.663
Willowlawn The Entertainer-170.7100-2.792
Montego Miss Moneypenny-15.188-85.675
Goldbrior Thunder Bolt-12.187-32.268
Montego The Swagman149.082-81.372
Goldbrior Midas Touch56.38642.952
Kingsgold Padoras Box18.181-25.157
Rainscourt Auld Lang Syne-13.8100-42.198
Kingsgold My Molly Malon89.610027.187
Dykinta Genuine Class111.799-65.495
Perrecca True Love-45.683-37.066
Shtar Bella Donna-3.581-41.063
Phileni Phantsia24.072-7.448
Kingsgold Special Edition181.780-9.864
Boitanos Band On The Run To Abelard69.769-33.853
Kingsgold Ohug You rTeddi160.98177.639
Kingsgold True Grit-47.282-33.057
Wysiwyg Pardon My Tail-37.974-15.749
Kingsgold Pina Colada20.283-14.463
Annacon Ensenada Erin-64.18373.931
Annacon Irish Song11.78616.258
Cojalei Show Stopper130.975-66.263
Goldtreve Camrose Kyva-11.6100-24.893
Cojelei All That Jazz329.569-88.075
Goldbrior Olivia178.172-24.256
Goldbrior Evening Flame133.77511.354
Goldbrior Orange Blossom78.17822.540
Goldbrior Platinum Star-66.983-45.459
Goldbrior Jade-29.774-10.549
Goldkey Medicine Man-118.98535.641
Phileni Marie Claire-44.78323.740
Perrecca Philadelphia-42.282-34.858
Perrecca Adelouda-66.975-12.349
Perrecca Zig Zag14.781-74.664
Perrecca Iolanthe35.799-43.092
Phileni Homespun Holly-179.88659.033
Phileni Trooper-96.38967.142
Phileni On Reflection-24.888104.648
Phileni Waltzin Matilda190.69842.873
Phileni Stowaway5.387128.423
Sinderby Seduction-152.585-23.156
Sinderby Silver Spirit-117.59717.874
Aetheragold Komet-19.0873.056
Queenlee Peleus-1.9100-1.094
Balandra Carousel3.9726.645
Anntannas Gold Bianca-34.587-48.269
Cruftine Forian Gold92.977-34.364
Goldenroman Chantal-59.575-19.851
Mishkador Golden Caddy149.864-14.949
Riangold Fabled Silhouet267.290-39.982
Annatannas Gold Fudge-19.181-45.959
Emlyngold Welcomestranger-112.384-24.463
Anntannas Gold Geronomo-84.683-48.760
Antorcu Wagners Arioso-96.484-58.062
Palkorra Wagners Ring-58.3100-69.7100
Antorcu Athena Lindia-44.283-22.763
Antorcu Wagners Freia-56.483-56.962
Arnell of Rustledene-211.910021.197
Gaylon Celtic Prince-176.49714.269
Charm of Summertime-81.8767.544
Aursauver Blitzen259.86638.435
Goldfleece High N Mighty-15.38318.253
Goldfleece Desert Jewel-34.610058.762
Aursauver in Brodie202.098100.943
Avonbreeze Prudent-68.88915.859
Aztic Adonic Queen53.579-23.352
Jonesh Outlaw113.1100-23.193
Goldjess Bonnie Belle5.181-23.562
Aztic Autumn Gold73.585-44.069
Bandanah Jessie James120.982-16.761
Greenleaf Coobah Duke100.277-20.162
Kamroy Kiara42.870-3.547
Bellasbabies Café Latte-173.486116.514
Euraidd Coffee N Cream-113.586119.327
Bevmoor Wild Charm129.976-80.563
Goldtreve Most Charming32.295-59.785
Bonjora Firedancer970.57359.631
Phileni Jazzman223.59839.473
Ramgold Rusty Rose153.38278.736
Borrowdale Lady Blanch-5.881-27.952
Goldtreve Peppacorn203.5100-59.5100
Lalgwyn Lady Blayne-80.8843.556
Bryanstown Gaucho-270.5910.357
Stolford Happy Lad-134.1771.046
Janacre Gaiety of Bryanstown-137.177-0.646
Buffalo a Lot to Luv314.960-7.447
Buffalo April Joker158.375-1.246
Buffalo Bush Legend58.780-18.750
Shannongold Serenade-160.4100-23.286
Shannongold Starstruck-78.3100-27.487
Buffalo Classic touch-56.883-16.854
Buffalo High Light365.35411.243
Buffalo Hyland Crystal769.210031.192
Leeline Golden Ruffles1154.710019.583
Buffalo Hyland Fern998.47816.342
Buffalo Hyland Mist1595.28820.341
Buffalo Kingfisher116.077-12.149
Buffalo kinglee-26.783-13.449
Buffalo Kingred32.881-13.149
Buffalo Kiwi Kandie35.7805.144
Kiwi Gold of Buffalo422.16718.568
Buffalo Kiwi Hlyde98.2783.544
Buffalo Lets Elope-250.091-28.363
Buffalo Morning Dew-145.38517.037
Notinglea Copper Crème-144.98918.249
Buffalo Piping Lane-191.586-21.150
Buffalo Queen of Nights7.681162.36
Buffalo Regal Charity506.01531.538
Shogold Chivas Regal58.39934.073
Buffalo Regal Charm257.69761.260
Goldsirius Fanztastic-36.174-26.551
Buffalo Regal Chieftain341.88532.563
Buffalo Starrie Ide1173.2816.644
Buffalo Count Camron963.19215.969
Buffalo Starbound463.2201.645
Buffalo Stenburys Future-257.187-67.364
Buffalo Storm Boy-259.988-26.757
Buffalo Touch of Midas-198.3862.346
Buffalo Touch of Paradise-96.78429.635
Buffallo Waterlily-128.1851.248
Buffalo Winter Gale361.9547.444
Buffalo Winter Magic265.9677.744
Buffalo Winter Mist158.1759.144
Buffalo Winter Storm163.2756.844
Cals Miss Carlew62.785-41.966
Bevmoor Lady Charm-26.974-8.047
Markayla Memory Lane-117.984-45.559
Brailani Hyland Whisper-99.176-11.149
Strathraer Nordic Star-258.310034.876
Phileni Cavatinas Rose-7.888104.326
Chekita Appollo Alpha-61.01004.887
Chekita Tequila-36.8817.455
Goldtreve Gamekeeper-44.3100-112.7100
Kylanee Miss Chelsea230.877-38.468
Corriemoon Sharon Vanesa-197.385-29.155
Rossbourne Quest-56.288-13.260
Sonachora Spring Sachet-115.677-14.349
Dalius Bandmaster76.09942.570
Standfast Louisa277.78948.462
Dalmeadow Kinrossie6.681-10.648
Dalmeadow Chestnut Teal29.498-22.287
Dalmeadow Kitty Brewster97.779-20.362
Dobro Colonial Boy-131.5853.140
Dobro Mercedes-119.898-56.886
Greenleaf Princess Amber-72.888-34.865
Dobro Pipper Laurie-30.982-55.360
Dobro Sea Odreams-211.686-47.359
Stanroph Sail Away-101.976-14.150
Dobro Secret Agent44.980-48.860
Dobro Secret Fantasy47.180-50.061
Dobro Steely Dan186.494-7.475
Dobro Tamarind-101.589-3.158
Jonesh Daintree-73.988-4.458
Dykinta Beaubridie41.180-27.357
Dykinta Cant Stop T Rain-59.088-40.270
Dykinta Every Withway3.9826.746
Dykinta Tamarinda Zigzag24.19718.974
Dykinta Star Ambition95.284-37.265
Elljoa Amber Rose115.577105.644
Phileni Jody Pearman-23.39878.448
Fantango Chasing Dreams-68.788-50.471
Fieldgold Sun Magic73.979-8.449
Monterey Field Honour190.39427.663
Fieldgold Sun Tori372.15122.740
Gaylon Aristocrat-160.9900.657
Gaylon Lahdidah-17.3730.946
Giltedge Florida Storm-46.998118.627
Giltedge Indian Rain211.67110.543
Gunarryn Stepping Out-163.0100-6.597
Jonesh Zane Grey-113.985-31.353
Jukeran Aces High-15.882-7.954
Jukeran Regal Impact36.110066.875
Jukeran Cheyenne Chief154.675-8.254
Jukeran Chinki Nutmeg116.77777.731
Jukeran Chyzanta Ariki231.39275.542
Smokefire Mashupa69.76930.938
Jukeran Gemima Impact214.57043.636
Karrell Impact-5.18125.151
Jukeran Gold Cloud170.07439.839
Jukeran Sunset Gold248.168126.514
Justevian Ambrosius43.580-67.663
Antorcu OctavianTamarisk-7.487-49.166
Dalius Band of Gold104.310039.078
Kindleigh Alencon Lace246.578-48.968
Gunarryn on Golden Pond-38.998-20.579
Kindleigh Hollyhocks172.698-37.291
Kingsgold Bobbys Image913.77021.341
Carlsden Sansoo Bobby262.710045.693
Kingsgold Astral Star367.452-1.357
Kingsgold Borna Star84.19623.467
Kingsgold Diamond Boy-55.110027.891
Meykel Aztec Queen0.2862.956
Kingsgold Empras Dream-191.09810.870
Queenlee Q for Quincey-312.7100-1.488
Kingsgold Hi Priority-68.18318.441
Kingsgold Honey Amber-116.08520.240
Kinggold Katt Bilou-25.31009.881
Nundialla April gold-44.88418.652
Kingsgold Lord Olivier340.65618.441
Tulamore Oliver Twist250.69728.773
Kingsgold Montazuma Mac161.57519.941
Kingsgold Natural Style52.17460.931
Cornerstones California Tan77.86844.636
Uneek Robin Hood-8.898-9.477
Kylanee Miss Daisy127.076-24.362
Lalgwyn Wild Irish Lord-26.481-33.757
Lalgwyn Nobleheritiage-11.472-15.350
Lalgwyn Forget Me Knot-12.773-16.850
Lawnwoods Careless Rapture-47.98310.455
Leegolden Tyrones Man-19.781-26.351
Goldog Alpine Minion-117.485-9.659
Leoline Golden Dorcas134.075-16.450
Leoline Golden Crystal-59.695-16.877
Buffalo Woodbuff729.68913.189
Andalee Lady Celeste689.3779.886
Llangollen Lolita-96.78422.047
Llangollen Illusions156.682-30.264
Llangollen Vain Promise-61.38339.040
Tahmero Pips Promise-93.28921.549
Lockdale Princess Lady128.076-42.058
Jonesh Yasmin164.275-14.659
Lorinford Lancelot-47.8885.154
Lorinford Playgirl93.983-1.857
Fourwinds Bossanova of Lorinford19.6802.456
Lorinford Empress Aslemed58.669-2.947
Martygold Cause N Effect-104.88456.032
Martygold Flying School246.568-15.255
Martygold Schoolfscandal571.610-12.955
Meadowcroft Moonmagic10.3801.046
Stirchley Sebastian49.1804.456
Cassia of Rustledene-5.973-0.946
Piarki Mighty Midge-25.2953.372
Miaura Topflight358.098-29.097
Montego Airs and Graces-118.585-59.062
Montego Be My Valentine76.786-83.373
Montego Maid In Heaven437.596-42.8100
Montego Brandy Girl61.378-8.346
Montego Contessa263.867-14.760
Montego Christina-67.683-54.860
Gunarryn Starlight127.083-21.062
Goldtreve Camrose Star-75.796-63.286
Montego Hearts and Roses129.977-77.962
Montego Hearts Delight-9.982-43.154
Montego Love Affair282.775-75.371
Montego Heaven on Earth690.245-22.051
Montego High N Mighty166.495-39.282
Jonesh High Regard-25.2100-15.991
Montego Just Cruising265.367-76.761
Montego Lady Gwendolyn315.661-29.653
Montego Maid of Honour-86.889-37.365
Montego Maiden Affair126.977-28.953
Montego Maple Syrup-129.698-91.289
Montego Mary Poppins-79.7100-51.291
Montego Mercedes-157.086-93.063
Montego Skys The Limit-168.699-84.388
Montego Miranda18.887-97.772
Montego Primadonna40.886-104.476
Montego Slice of Heaven226.871-72.661
Montego Solataire508.613-16.949
Jonesh Armacrystal304.9782.272
Montego Summer Diamond23.0100-92.298
Morndancer Merrymine-188.0100-68.593
Palkorra Octavious-114.7100-63.398
Yiluk Colette-114.696-49.383
Morndancer Miss Mufti-153.3100-95.9100
Mycav centerfold Sally31.18116.949
Mycav Cocunut Cream Pie-84.89845.566
Meykel Eldonwood Echo1206.5824.745
Mycav Savanah-131.8855.349
Mycav Sweet Georgia101.37816.949
Myrmidon Golden Melody146.173-1.446
Myrmidon Golden Clippa57.393-5.475
Myrmidon Alpine Temptress80.9681.245
Nidgoldrie Fruitti-142.28534.437
Glenglide Bramlble-79.97627.339
Nireno Mellow Boy-60.88369.045
Ramgold Royal Rolica53.38634.443
Nistar Blazing Comet178.674-11.649
Rueberry Fantacy of Laytoncroft126.5100-16.696
Nistar Forever Amber73.279-11.148
Westly Munro of Nortonwood62.299-5.089
Nistar Given A Chance254.367-7.747
Ribbonwood Heir Apparent591.620-4.657
Ribbonwood Sheer Magic86.996-8.975
Nistar Kiwi Enterprise152.575-41.855
Charterhall Gallileo20.4100-56.1100
Nistar Special Flight154.7100-21.892
Nistar Kiwi Jubilation47.080-38.854
Nistar Magic Melody82.678-33.053
Oaklodge James of Kent62.099-54.792
Nistar Petitie Minette288.363-11.448
Nistar Regal Honour285.174-44.565
Brailani Hyland Echo154.595-54.784
Nistar Regal Jade1034.075-12.048
Phredlyn Guardian D'or572.982.645
Nistar Sophies Choice191.373-54.659
Oaklodge Tennyson31.587-41.966
Davern Figaro-51.7828.155
Nortonwood Canella-68.58314.353
Cabus Caruso-38.1735.444
Destiny of Milo-13.18013.254
Nortonwood Fantasy of Milo-2.08015.054
Sansue Camrose Phoenix32.69712.979
Amber of Milo-22.0796.955
Camrose Cabus Christopher117.5100-5.698
Nortonwood Kracker46.2795.345
Nortonwood Ideal-32.58315.053
Notinglea Tasman-53.7748.143
Leacroft Golden Penny-132.48414.053
Nundialla Trademark157.7660.445
Kingsgold Cea Breeze-82.9988.271
Ourtrieva Bit o Magic71.579-71.463
Uneek White Heather144.796-10.976
Ourtrieva Golden Gate266.2652.746
Palkorra Cedarmist Donna-10.476-72.559
Antorcu Octavian Cedar140.495-51.284
Palkorra Cedarmist Faym162.8100-87.898
Palkorra Faerie King90.779-85.565
Palkorra Kyran Celine-37.983-87.366
Palkorra My Y Fere Kyrus-221.691-71.373
Palkorra My Only Roase-157.586-61.158
Palkorra Wild Rose-131.2100-50.993
Palkorra My Yasmin-95.684-70.763
Santamaria Domenick-115.8100-6.189
Palkorra Karen195.9710.656
Palkorra Tristan405.5410.245
Oaklodge James204.859-0.046
Palkorra Uluvme-53.283-75.561
Palkorra Upshot-196.999-84.189
Palkorra Uptiki-142.686-76.261
Palkorra Valiant Hero-9.187-41.667
Palkorra Vivacious Girl-193.786-53.462
Palkorra Wendys Joy-52.083-42.157
Palkorra Xmas Carol-162.886-88.360
Palkorra Xmas Spirit-79.184-89.960
Palkorra Zackary51.874-77.462
Palkorra Zelda170.174-78.962
Perrecca Prelude-170.7100-80.097
Dykinta Prime Time-185.9100-75.494
Perrecca Rhapsody190.072-46.960
Perrecca Kari79.778-39.665
Perrecca Ridgewell59.099-59.694
Ramgold Regent118.210067.965
Phileni Comet166.67340.541
Phileni Fair Heather37.6792.445
Phileni Kazzar47.7701.445
Phileni Flamingo25.98540.947
Chekita Bold Bobby-7.18113.254
Chektita Caramello Angel60.69429.266
Phileni Georgian Knight-3.38287.431
Phileni Hi Jack60.48538.946
Phileni Starlight97.37916.054
Phileni Hot Chilli-29.7820.745
Phileni Starlet257.98637.563
Phileni Megabuck71.878-3.047
Goldtreve Camrossie118.977-4.859
Queenlee Our Omega125.81000.891
Phileni Megastar572.82128.565
Phileni Merlin51.98045.133
Phileni Olympic Flame112.878145.220
Phileni Phantasia8.78151.439
Phileni Reason to Rhyme-18.08249.739
Phileni Samarra41.880-1.346
Phileni Sharleen334.8573.745
Phileni Tomelanna78.8791.545
Piarki Delaware Miss0.582-85.564
Piarki Florida Gold344.167-91.274
Piarki Jaffa Gold232.578-72.073
Piarki Maci Gold-45.683-87.766
Piarki The Winter Spirit-70.3100-56.395
Piarki Samuel-20.977-53.758
Buffalo Imaqueen-51.08340.045
Sanabarcher Holly-126.8853.956
Rainscourt Son of Agun-2.573-29.253
Rainscourt Willow-20.0877.157
Rainscourt Yolande-136.484105.718
Rainscourt Quicksilver-30.38241.948
Rainsocurt Gem of Rainscourt-84.07656.832
Ramgold Raamison-47.6836.152
Ramgold Radiance-51.78439.944
Ramgold Rampage115.27716.647
Ramgold Ranfurly-86.710071.976
Ramgold Rebel Rouser-53.8834.552
Carlsden Sansoo Lynda532.21020.752
Ramgold Woodmist143.19551.355
Ramgold Reminiscence32.88116.948
Ramgold Rhyme N Reason106.19955.146
Palkorra Octavius19.180-3.046
Ramgold Rhthm N Rhyme47.48063.331
Rangold Ritzilyn-26.983163.349
Ramgold Royal Rainbows-51.88866.640
Vanrose Marigold-8.872-12.448
Ramgold Royal Ruler-18.282117.760
Riangold Legend O Keira149.164-15.649
Ribbonwood Choir Boy-21.481-61.362
Ribbonwood Broadway Hit-65.783-11.260
Ribbonwood Classic Ruler170.296-15.286
Ribbonwoods Dual Choice1.872-0.646
Rosemeadow Holly131.074-33.856
Bogledean Annabella56.770-15.450
Christopher of Lilling203.571-12.559
Lawnwoods Wait and See199.771-14.460
Rueberry Figero481.956-21.692
Safrano Magic Lil Missy-8.687-77.874
Laudervale Magic Gem-56.083-24.263
Safrano Olympic Gold-38.382-74.764
Brailani Hyland Maistro28.6718.145
Jodrey Candice22.9717.645
Santamaria Staratrakion-65.683-74.963
Goldtreve Camrose Cadet-47.188-52.467
Santamaria Top Billing-96.2100-77.394
Lawnwoods Nocturne-66.3100-27.195
Meadowcroft Moon Magic-83.384-12.159
Leoline Golden Sequin629.63219.652
Crowood Butch Cassidy72.299-30.191
Darrochonna Tzarini of Standfast-135.678-2.548
Leoline Golden Crofter130.577-21.062
Stonebow Mignonette-50.783-5.958
Strathraer Artic Skye-198.190-40.270
Trewater Macoy-170.6100-16.293
Haamorin Mesimarja-170.7100-17.293
Styal Scott of Glengilde-59.610044.274
Styal Samsila31.17250.733
Sunlodge Hero-90.288-3.357
Clarossie of Westley-45.174-0.446
Sweetwater Guinivere-43.674-2.646
Tahmero Golden Charmer-61.688-0.857
Danoi Kasia-12.5730.446
Tahmero Khalahs Cobra-183.4903.156
Khalah of Makkovik-160.4856.055
Tahmero Khalahs Minx-13.881-4.347
Cambronze Pippa-68.684-12.860
Taransay Buchanan-76.78428.139
Taransay Catherine-74.4791.345
Taransay Chelsea Morning560.918-2.947
Taransay Lady Balfour-35.28328.839
Taransay Lady Barclay-116.28530.738
Taransay Lady Magadalene880.170-1.746
Tasvane Forever Amber170.573-15.254
Tasvane Golden Warrior-86.4833.846
Tulamore Queen Clare229.97726.151
Tulzean Norweigian Wood-177.68615.650
Kylanee Kaulme Kate281.990-1.374
Wiggatlaw My Angel Niece136.976-71.763
Xanthos Tom Foolery-11.28736.039
Willowlawn The Gypsy Queen-69.088-33.469
Elswood the Jacobite of Bellemount121.099-9.087
Cracksavon Most Sincere of Willowlawn-216.297-27.181
Meykel Goldtara176.67224.440
Woodvallii Spider Orchid118.276125.856
Goldenfire Sweet Glory56.98467.235
Yellowfetch Desdemona-63.589-22.463
Tipree Thomasina-70.1888.355
Yellowfetch Pollywaffle-81.78413.541
Palkorra Quinston-56.273-24.751
Sansprite Sunflow-56.473-25.351
Haberfield Rose-13.580-32.256
Queenlee Thegrandtum Leap-7.772-13.649
Torsonder Fortuna-8.072-16.750
Elljoa Emma137.07685.826
Casharnabie Chardonnay-105.78554.739
Ambermist Keepsake-185.890-2.460
Phileni Cast A Spell-118.08595.223
Auzprom Countess Kiri-116.3776.344
Eurabbie Blitzen-12.5732.945
Lalgwyn Wild Irish3.9727.645
Hawkwood Mozzarella-99.68327.234
Hawkwood Loderi Venus-292.687-20.355
Hawkwood Cloud-Nine-199.985-3.051
Stanroph Super Scott19.7807.854
Sandlewood Gamble With Gold-150.478-17.350
Willowlawn Entente Cordiale-143.277-20.350
Vanrose April Gold-70.77516.241
Alubyc Autumn Ambrose-16.0815.045
Folderslane Freewheeler94.5100-3.796
Alubyc Autumn Amber-74.6849.655
Alubyc Heir Apparent235.76713.242
Wembury Best O British287.26210.155
Kittercan Mitzee233.27016.053
Buffalo Emerald Isle697.74912.954
Alubyc One from the Heart-76.283-25.849
Autumnglow Free Enterprise -101.885-17.460
Dullassam Designer Label-154.197-32.580
Bramblen High Esteem-138.68417.049
Alubyc Ceridwen-86.68312.754
Dullingham Lass-167.985-4.357
Gunnarryn Touch of Paris111.566-5.847
Gunnarryn Night in Paris45.797-21.878
Gunnarryn Lady In Red57.070-5.547
Guisachan Comet1.080-2.746
Carlsden Sanso Saduri1.8720.046
Bonnytodd Countess-0.8720.445
Greengold Rising Dawn16.8818.045
Goldjess Shiralea90.085-1.457
Gracedeiu Chelsea71.1856.356
Gracedeiu April Star161.274-5.558
Goleron Blaze-37.782-52.257
Robargo Junellamba-47.5740.445
Alubyc Maid For Goldtreve-122.689-25.062
Goldtreve Twice As Nice119.384-63.669
Goldtreve Special Issue50.879-61.468
Goldtreve Camira148.191-20.679
Wildheart Wenan53.71006.091
Gaewynd Tapestry172.399-3.493
Goldog Alpine Toria178.4800.557
Goldog Alpine Tolbar4.1720.945
Goldog Alpine Hamish71.879-5.258
Goldog Alpine Gameplan-4.0720.345
Goldog Alpine Meredith-66.6962.672
Goldog Alpine Melody19.880-1.046
Glennessa Villars31.8711.645
Goldog Alpine Kelbourne996.2740.246
Mooquest Mister Goldog241.791-1.174
Goldog Alpine Kirsten581.9131.356
Goldog Alpine Highland102.2100121.641
Goldog Alpine Hannah-48.382-6.347
Goldog Alpine Hayley-113.783-0.857
Goldog Alpine Georgina-143.68418.242
Goldog Alpine Gericho-65.38233.648
Goldkey Winter In Eden18.286-15.861
Goldkey Pagan Rites383.549-28.052
Oaklodge Oliver65.299-37.491
Goldkey Mountain Ash1.981-39.658
Gayvalley Native Rose56.0961.672
Goldjess Lady of Class-118.185-2.546
Goldfleece Waterbaby-89.1834.245
Glennessa Outrider66.31005.790
Briden Lowanna-81.7761.045
Goldfleece Pride N Joy-184.8855.244
Goldog Alpine Romeo-45.475-3.046
Goldfleece Eagles Pride-231.09112.752
Goldfleece Lord Lucas-145.7856.544
Briden Brittainy-277.81006.993
Goldfleece Lady Muska-186.7905.355
Goldfleece Lady Jayne-113.79811.770
Goldfleece High and Mighty-262.98716.442
Goldog Alpine Kimberly-58.910027.286
Goldfleece Royal Prinz-123.88619.752
Norovan Otto Goldtreve-107.484-24.362
Clangold Auld Langsyne62.37934.049
Goldfleece Royal Lady-26.28833.049
Goldfleece Airs and Graces-284.38716.142
Goldenwheat Byron-3.0703.745
Fernfall Annabella35.599-3.088
It Whizz Kid0.5701.645
Apo At Moorquest-3.4712.545
Goldenmach Midefa45.39911.280
Kylanee Defa Duke88.11001.991
Meykel Diamond Girl95.27924.551
Sovanna Francesco30.27133.937
Goldenfire Symphony28.67132.937
Goldbrior Autumn Melody-26.788-11.161
Borrowdale Bonny Lass47.197-23.379
Goldbrior Adeva Dawn-4.182-19.351
Glennessa Ericka30.3714.745
Glengilde Bramble-138.084-24.655
Remington Ramsey44.697-0.573
Glengilde Tantalise-108.277-15.449
Tiptree Taver Sham3.9720.546
Dancingate Eryn Duqet93.5773.456
Verdayne Danchi of Davern23.072-6.347
Marketsheath Cornflower110.1837.755
Alubyc Jewel of the Nile-27.6952.473
Fantango Masquerade-138.185-0.846
Fantango in Hollywood-158.885-0.947
Keridee Arkana-86.784-15.561
Dungold Queen of Sheeba19.4815.744
Uneek Wizzard of Oz10.88710.953
Lamech Affairo269.8903.772
Dungold Morning Star50.7803.345
Dullassam Dejavu-287.887-26.451
Dibedesan Wilma1.4802.045
Keturah Bucks Fizz27.1813.356
Bedalb Ria-9.5720.545
Deanchel Touch of Willow-46.8839.644
Alubyc Arabesq-55.5984.472
Deanchel Forever Amber239.1766.555
Sandog Sundance Kid114.6661.345
Goldog Alpine Annalise122.1652.945
Deanchel Elusive Dream-71.982-0.846
Taplar Dusky Bronson-49.8740.245
Deanchel Day Dream3.782-4.459
Dalmeadow Firecracker98.277-21.451
Charterhall Trace o Gold70.484-38.768
Oaklodge Dreaming-2.373-23.051
Tamarley Silver Fern254.367-13.959
Charmvale Bevmyra-120.684-3.146
Benjamin Marcellous-51.5740.246
Queenlee Unforgetable-91.483-3.957
Carlsden Sansoo Radius169.07313.943
Balandra Delta Darius146.510011.198
Sansue Zena115.69219.668
Camrose Ohs Buffalo612.44822.183
Canelove Daisy170.98111.254
Goldshoe Porter195.580-2.057
Whitepaws Amber119.47722.851
Caldicot Swift-99.488-8.158
Summertime Night Flight-194.490-14.659
Serenatal Sandlewood-4.1720.945
Caristoin Crusader-96.183-14.248
Caristoin Auroras Dawn-40.974-1.446
Camrose Unatoms in with Shutan-27.4746.844
Brygolden Royal Comot-138.289-1.057
Stolford Sheriff35.9940.473
Brygolden Madonna Mist-152.396-1.973
Brygolden Misti Echo-41.9884.056
Brygolden Clayden-35.5834.345
Wildheart Caviare56.51005.183
Brygolden Calico-83.583-0.946
Karrell Balgay Brandy-13.373-1.345
Briden Felicity263.4653.245
Briden Solo Affaire154.563-0.646
Glennessa Ingot-137.9782.445
Kyvalley Keera-140.1783.445
Brailani Snuggle Pot202.071-12.148
Cristen Siper Brat59.3692.245
Nistar Royal Quest225.1100-30.098
Brailani Nicolette469.7273.745
Brailani Hyland Spirit161.974-26.149
Brailani Hyland Maestro116.696-21.978
Tinytoppins Arabis61.886-44.465
Brailani Bright eyes153.6953.373
Brailani Hyland Kimberly27.581-41.254
Brailani Hyland Helene70.879-25.349
Brailani Hyland Folly490.120-10.646
Barcamino King Wenceslas-43.799-12.785
Shandeen Sportsman of Pinecrest-24.173-4.847
Barcamino Bella-19.973-8.247
Banjora Flaxen Cobi171.87331.638
Vale Rockley Cute Kate125.2650.946
Ballinrobe Calpurnia12.182-69.960
Azzigold Hope-92.784-15.649
Aussiebrass Ellella-60.1820.145
Elseygold Spenser-28.373-0.245
Bnuckleysgold Emily-33.074-0.446
Aursaver The Defiance-164.59818.269
Gunarryn Poacher On tyne-238.591-21.461
Aursaver Of Old Traford-130.3847.844
Goldfleece Rich N Famous-78.383-2.357
Aursaver of Anfield-194.4866.044
Arangold Escapade-123.284-17.049
Leegold Lovable lana-63.475-4.347
Antorcu Octavian Rain-154.985-44.555
Fernfall Sun Power64.385-35.164
Nistar Lady Redwood157.499-23.292
Antorcu Octavian Holly98.284-43.365
Kyvalley Sweetcorn31.9812.856
Alubyc Queen of Sherwood-114.2831.145
Alubyc Prince of Thieves-56.375-0.746
Dullassah Up In the Clouds-60.7751.445
Harrigold Belinda58.185-47.766
Harrigold Amberglow27.971-14.149
Queenlee Wisdom-16.999-7.183
Jonesh Ben Ember4.695-8.175
Justley Antique15.59719.368
Queenlee Ripple64.578-0.257
Miaura De Beatwik19.181-4.447
Queenlee Debonair105.410015.398
Miaura De Braggart-19.282-2.546
Minics Adlai Mystique-113.184-0.146
Tiptree Tamhara-126.9862.457
Moorefern Soverign Lite296.261-8.548
Ribbonwood Conkquita138.065-2.346
Moorquest Mugwump57.879-1.757
Moorquest Maid Of Honour140.864-1.146
Mountain Gold Devil246.767-5.447
Tarkodie Amber165.5630.246
Myrmidon Aedos385.6481.345
Karrell Celebrity Girl215.970-0.556
Myrmidon Danae31.0854.355
Myrmidon Bacchante44.679-1.457
Myrmidon Destiny202.1715.245
Nairbsan Awre Fingel30.997-1.473
Dukesmead Beau Brummel12.1710.646
Resheo Golden Yana14.9720.745
Nistar Kiwi Surprise86.978-39.354
Nunialla April Breeze-34.08216.842
Kingsgold Sea Breeze-126.1972.572
Nunoialla Autumn Beau-31.7835.944
Nunialla Autumn Breeze-131.39815.069
Nunialla Chrlet Lass26.7816.344
Nunialla Statesman-241.38716.142
Dykinta grandd Rush-157.48565.733
Sunhunny Tessas Nikita-38.288-33.067
Dykinta Brandee Breeza-29.17463.330
Nistar Tamarinda502.231-36.782
Kyvalley Kyva23.1704.145
Waxholm Molly43.879-27.255
Ribbonwood Ark Royal31.397-18.578
Waxholm Misha2.081-8.359
Uneek Storm Boy-127.4852.346
Tiptree The Flash O Sun77.28517.151
Tiptree Thousandth Man14.79910.980
Tiptree Theme For a Dream109.19624.466
Tiptree The Dancing Queen436.935-8.648
Charterhall Testimony221.278-13.960
Tiptree Tumarumba220.3571.245
Tiptree Shonny Tantara184.2729.443
Charterhall Honeysuckle12.081-3.457
Tiptree Kimo Trupert46.080-22.151
Tiptree The Flash Back61.98115.551
Tiptree Hosca Todd-157.285-6.647
Tinytoppins Chris-46.583-47.456
Sinderby Sunbeam-54.375-4.046
Shogold Almost April-179.2857.344
Shtar Sweet Dreams-79.083-31.550
Tresbon Sweet Charity23.798-17.786
Sharjadel Majk Witch11.380-69.463
Leanr Magic Mage-9.673-10.749
Seakay Sasha245.266-2.046
Goldtreve Camron195.872-4.458
Natabagold Mistimae96.567-1.446
Rossboune Udella238.756-12.348
Robanian Duke of Hazard-29.6822.645
Davelkian Cindy-53.5751.445
Tamesis Robias307.447-1.746
Kinkamirri Drea m Girl253.266-9.159
Recalcharms Porsche-34.582-29.853
Queenlee Xanthos722.0489.844
Goldog Alpine Shadow412.741-0.057
Queenlee Q Quincy169.9745.445
Queenlee Lady Lion135.497-4.183
Queenlee Q For Quartz132.2764.245
Smarelle Smadra-34.474-5.447
Palkorra queen51.6707.644
Queenlee Our Own14.981-1.046
Perrecca Dawn Light122.184-2.859
Perrecca Fascination146.6763.846
Perrecca Endeavour190.7734.246
Perrecca Duchess27.3814.446
Perrecca Bronze Melody46.9808.044
Orva Sophie of Arravalli-86.382-0.146
Amberline Fidele-45.774-1.946
Gentle Lucy of Arravalli-41.0741.845
Oaklodge Wentworth2.181-57.160
Oaklodge Luciana31.783-35.166
Oaklodge Shaodow of Gold-11.482-40.355
Tola Bar-113.084-7.458
Oaklodge Primrose of Kent47.486-43.866
Oaklodge Murdoch-75.483-37.353
Oaklodge Edwrd O Carlile-90.3100-30.790
Oaklodge Genevieve-102.185-64.261
Oaklodge Elliot-46.283-55.161
Oaklodge Thread of Gold-76.198-49.884
Harrigold Christina-81.576-8.848
Oaklodge Out Rider21.081-23.750
Oaklodge Illusion54.085-33.563
Oaklass Linda-142.3841.046
Meg of Tasmania-103.5760.746
Dorjetaime Kirin Sunhuni85.3854.050
Sunhunny Kitas Kirian-59.098-7.674
Sunhunny Sunnys Jess-182.385-22.654
Arangolds Irish Ideal-151.678-16.950
Sunhunny Sophies Blondie-270.39115.756
Sunhunny Jessies Sophie-126.785-57.168
Sunhunny Stellas Taree-363.089-20.056
Sunhunny Blondies Jaclyn-93.283-17.954
Sunhunny Sophies Stella-303.99114.957
Mhadaidh Royal Scot26.971-18.051
Alubyc Arianwen1.672-1.246
Styal Snow Flake of Remington7.88110.954
Stanroph Soldier Boy-72.28226.652
Styal Sacharissa50.2859.555
Wildheart Trifle-40.180-0.757
Styal Sepia-2.2807.355
Knocklee Amy39.8691.046
Most Sincere Of Willowlawn-38.475-39.155
Argandab Chloe34.071-6.647
Queenlee The Alibi-219.390-2.057
Jacquetta of the Hellacious Acres-124.377-28.552
Linchael Delmoss28.48017.754
Harrigold Christabel-1.77344.235
Shanlimore Breeze-102.28813.153
Crowood Antonia110.167-19.250
Amirene Integrity-61.27518.342
Styal Susila57.68120.253
Xanthos Are You Talking To Me-47.882-26.863
Tahmero Charming Gaiety-26.47214.042
Stonat Santa Rosa of Alibren-84.8768.845
Bramhills Chrysantha29.771-6.447
Westley Sophia Of Papeta-11.287-10.660
Tyrol Jessica1.387-1.358
Dobro Ice Magic-321.699-110.592
Goldew Jubilation-264.791-60.873
Glentreve Fire-On-Ice-26.973-16.450
Speyside Under Cover Lover51.47916.655
Waikipark Audis Amber-58.774-5.547
Goldog Alpine Serenade83.07729.549
Giltedge Charlotte170.295-76.190
McIlroy Spring Fantasy-36.674-12.849
Mallaya Gaye Parrin-92.882-13.860
Xanthos Rahnee6.17216.241
Westley Clementina-94.098-3.375
Fernfall Liberty Bell-31.699103.638
Buffalo Annabella242.66715.453
Leoline Golden Ruffles1029.5858.755
Haydene Lucky Charm Of Rossbourne23.071-8.548
Lorinford Honey Glow26.070-0.846
Sharadel of Koura Wai-10.771-0.646
Calico of Summertime-109.877-1.246
Strathraer Sungold-36.074-5.547
Tiptree Trushka-74.1962.372
Glenmoray Samskara-12.873-1.646
Dorjetaime Joyfullness193.072-20.854
Larabella Octobre Amber110.465-9.448
Rossbourne Party Piece of Sansue-31.9741.045
Tamarley Triple Echo61.88017.250
Queenlee The Charity59.4808.953
Clairedoree Classique-7.673-20.050
Dancingate Cere Linden13.570-17.950
Dancingate Deore Donna42.678-11.059
Karrell Brianna99.765-1.846
Tiptree Tanya12.470-2.146
Dancingate Safron Silk24.0781.356
Fantango War of the Roses-2.9717.744
Lovehayne Elisha Of Trewater301.148-17.950
Loddonvale Impudence45.768-0.946
Goldtreve Golden Jedda0.381-0.257
Miaura Candy Callunar-11.073-0.446
Bramhill's Rosalind7.770-2.646
Impressa Dreamwheeler191.179-14.260
Tokeida Larkspur-4.371-0.046
Queenlee Coronet21.070-1.246
Stanroph Silent Tears-5.881-19.660
Kimwhany Next Step2.073-0.246
Miaura Melodie-73.27422.641
Tasvane Touch of Class of Orchis-8.673-11.648
Gunarryn Make Believe-40.7831.657
Shannongold Keepsake-81.98262.035
Stanroph Spring Fantasy-110.07722.842
Sansue Celeste Of Lawnwoods61.078-0.557
Linchael Ecstacy at Lawpark-48.48822.953
Ambermist Ole Ole-158.190-40.770
Fantango Dress Circle-358.392-87.476
Giltedge Catch Me If U Can-46.275-14.150
Goldog Alpine Dancer136.5769.057
Royal Guide My Vision22.67126.739
Bournbeau Flames Feature15.772-13.049
Glentreve Whispering-Hope at Rustledene110.366-17.650
Piarki The Reggae Rascal-118.686-50.969
Brocade Graceful Lady343.85410.154
Santamaria Tapestry-80.884-64.970
Verduras Just Jasper-168.898-17.577
Goldbrior Diamond Tina-103.389-45.670
Rainscourt Intruder-104.7890.157
Shtar Belladonna-29.081-41.363
Moorfield Elma-32.4723.645
Kylanee Miss Marples87.166-9.448
Westley Ramona171.76213.943
Melsheen Skye Princess-117.477-3.246
St Malo Brandy Mei Ling-35.2803.456
Tulamore Clowance67.1693.245
Jonesh Quartermaster159.775-12.859
Jonesh Wardance427.1368.655
Strathraer Golden Glory162.0610.945
Ninell Charade of Nortonwood41.5794.456
Ribbonwood Comicquita-5.580-5.858
Santamaria Liason-53.996-13.177
Queenlee Kandy-18.979-0.957
Clangold Autumn Glow85.976-3.257
Davern Dancing Queen117.266-2.246
Goldog Alpine Emily888.67711.355
Alubyc Copperspun16.1692.745
Travasand All Queenle-18.0810.456
Gunarryn Showtime305.670-5.258
Deanchel Maid Tomeasure-49.383-22.261
Styal Sibella110.38216.453
Westley Victoria-20.674-9.948
Strathearn Golden Flower Of Mandingo12.372-9.348
Goldew Jubilee-182.398-25.380
Rainscourt Isle of Dreams at Islavale66.96722.941
Goldog Alpine Echo6.57014.642
Westley Julianna-103.9760.146
Kaluga Anita-8.1717.644
Jonesh Driftwood126.382-7.158
Nortonwood Priscilla Of Tamarley-43.68219.251
Tulamore Meadow Sonnet116.58319.652
Impressa Bedroom Eyes93.768-9.948