Estimated Breeding Values

An Estimated Breeding Value (EBV) evaluates the genetic value of an individual dog, in relation to the whole of the dog’s breed. These EBVs are intended to help breeders reduce the prevalence of hip and/or elbow dysplasia by more accurately evaluating genetic risk. A dog’s EBV allows it to be placed on a scale of liability, identifying those individuals at highest risk of passing on the condition and those at lowest risk. Click to learn more.

What does the EBV value mean?

  • The breed average is always set to 0.
  • Better than average EBVs have negative values for example -20.
  • Worse than average EBVs have positive values, for example 20
  • The further a dog’s EBV is from the average, the higher or lower its genetic risk. One standard deviation is represented by 20 units. So a dog with an EBV of +40 is two standard deviations worse than average, while a dog with an EBV of -20 is one standard deviation better than average.
  • At birth a puppy’s EBV will be the average of its parents’ EBVs. A dog’s EBV can change during its lifetime, as more information becomes available, either about the dog itself or its relatives.
  • The confidence is a measure of how much information has been used to calculate the EBV. If the dog has been hip or elbow scored itself and has several relatives with scores then the confidence will be higher than if it has not been scored and has few relatives with scores. Individuals with several scored offspring tend to have higher confidences. 

DogsRegisteredName Hips EBVConfidenceElbows EBVConfidence
Dobro Diamantina41.7100-111.8100
Aneiraby Diamantina Starr-120.2100-121.597
Willowlawn Cool Yule-289.1100-41.0100
Aneiraby Yule Be Stellar-294.487-91.065
Aneiraby Yule Starr-297.787-90.865
Xanthos Fletcher Christian4.6100-27.8100
Giltedge Blackwatch-249.7100-32.2100
Hartogold Super Nova-311.486135.611
Alderhaus Gold Power-119.083110.920
Alderhaus Gold Quickstep327.558-35.857
Alderhaus Gold Sundancer202.670-33.355
Alecire Gay Quadrille25.685-10.057
Allanora Luke-74.987-3.456
Alubyc Glennahan-141.384-17.748
Alpengold Fame Again-14.7828.649
Ambermist Born To Be Wild98.676-6.445
Ambermist Deep Impact-20.781-46.157
Ambermist Keep The Faith-279.299-72.289
Amirene Rory'S Image-15.28786.146
Aquaforte Clancy Lad-31.181-8.146
Arangold Alexander Of Or-115.488-51.469
Avonglory Atlantaman40.678-2.345
Barcasia Dayton65.7100-14.2100
Barcasia Durien-22.881-7.045
Barcasia Foxtrot-24.5815.343
Barcasia Topbrarse56.0782.644
Barcasia Topnotch118.3750.144
Birnair Moja-104.882-11.046
Buffalo Bel Ayre Prince-265.710028.684
Buffalo Kingpin-56.8100-14.3100
Caldergrove Late Lane128.6741.044
Cameoroyale Amandon99.976-16.747
Carimaar Raan Truslan150.7732.044
Chaleur Acclaim To Fame-218.010060.994
Chaleur Picture Perfect-77.883159.947
Chaleur Quizmaster-95.39868.645
Chaleur Strike M Handsome-185.285243.425
Clairedoree As Time Goes By-89.582-33.552
Clairedoree Avon-94.888-4.156
Clairedoree Cavalier16.779-4.245
Clairedoree Destiny-103.483-4.651
Clairedoree Maximus-11.3815.743
Clairedoree Samir36.7799.542
Conarhu Gonwith The Wind-209.29023.655
Dancingate Antin Tange-9.7801.544
Dancingate Arden Cere151.274-22.850
Dancingate Caius Siane-11.899-4.582
Dancingate Cambre Bryce196.279-2.956
Dancingate Deon Maris39.1780.644
Dancingate Isis Andre-122.49811.769
Dancingate Leighs Son152.773-0.444
Dancingate Seara Jakin47.4780.044
Dancingate Sion Pryde1933.8881.344
Dancingate Susan Tomas-114.783-9.046
Dancingate Tarei Breine101.476-0.344
Dancingate Tarsu Berin125.1751.944
Dancingate Titans Taim311.261-6.046
Dancingate Valdez Murray-26.081125.714
Dancingate Western Thor116.48250.445
Dewmist Silverado6.31002.088
Elkalie Roccis Gleam259.798-18.690
Fairyring Jack Of Hearts-155.78420.146
Fairyring Lord Success-211.785-16.253
Frankene Hamilton454.372-13.483
Glenregal Aussie-5.380-19.546
Glenregal Royal Baron91.976-14.847
Glorydays Brav Brummell-66.682-7.646
Goldenlea Kintyre158.795-9.073
Goldog Alpine Charles176.4730.245
Goldog Alpine Joseph0.88164.632
Goldmore Anbre Tarton-31.7860.855
Goldreme Carlton125.075-9.246
Goldreme Leith Ayrton50.178-7.346
Goldrundi Bensons Reel-165.484-11.951
Hetherwood Golden Touch451.837-3.345
Holengloy Figaro-74.982-3.545
Janebrook Matgold117.0750.145
Kaparla Bandmaster54.996144.315
Kaparla The Mysteryman-26.0976.677
Larragold Norton Faun65.27852.834
Layanda Hyland Fling-7.48646.338
Llangollen Dream Lover275.665-5.145
Macshae Robbie Mac321.159-1.245
Mhadaidh My Daddys Girl-247.986133.667
Mhadaidh Red Hot Special-184.2100137.799
Mhadaidh Rhiots Tango-269.19069.639
Mhadaidh Summer Storm231.3100-64.498
Mhadaidh Sunburnt Bundy-294.886174.037
Mhadaidh Tricky Dicky-282.986-22.152
Mhadiadh Titans Deryn1115.176-7.346
Mhadaidh Tjs Quick Step-177.585138.710
Mhadaidh Toujons Lamoun144.374-9.346
Misergold Lincoln Gold-48.382-45.453
Mizena Jackson-47.2814.643
Monteray Field Twist80.87716.741
Nieghan New Adventure-44.4100-63.4100
Norita Strathborne-22.787-8.857
Norita Strathfield583.120-11.858
Nugold Druid Lord Of Mist-86.983-4.251
Nugold Druid Nuadda-138.18457.732
Nyrrae Golden Madock-125.883-0.944
Nyrrae Taniths Toyboy59.178-51.558
Ophir Dukrhian Drambewy39.57920.440
Ophir Time Lord-56.087-17.459
Perrecca Uhlann66.278-21.654
Ralun Accord-110.583-14.147
Ralun Armadeus-63.282-11.246
Ralun Drastic Action-76.888-10.160
Ralun Loyalty-58.987-7.857
Ralun Mortimer-58.482-6.046
Ralun Onyx31.279-7.746
Ralun Phoenix180.3100-13.896
Ralun Tandori11.580-6.745
Ralun Versace-120.4100-96.296
Saragold Monark Cadet192.771-6.545
Shogold Winston-104.282-23.553
Sunhunny Niquise Tessa214.478-19.059
Swifttreve Age Of Reason190.971-5.546
Swifttreve Dual Dorrain316.662-11.447
Swifttreve Dual Darius75.378-13.647
Swifttreve Just Me-318.091-69.370
Swifttreve Regal Evan206.493-13.575
Swifttreve River Dancer-276.286-64.361
Swifttreve Snow And Ice-279.899-85.089
Alnclair Pink Diamond At Dobro-304.3100-73.999
Dobro Sky At Night12.98782.542
Dobro Tuxedo-342.588-78.865
Dobro Magic Of Enya-229.9100-62.095
Piarki Cleaver-227.685-59.559
Taransay Philippa-33.082-52.360
Taransay Siegfried-1.78136.944
Aneiraby Aurora Australis-257.886-113.867
Aneiraby Its Electrifying-304.799-81.389
Giltedge Sam Too Can5.579-34.955
Swifttreve Sundancer162.681-2.056
Swittreve Tian Titan496.927-24.351
Swittreve Winningway85.177-13.147
Tarwilli Walsingham151.4987.878
Tasvane Sir Lancelot54.879-25.756
Tiptree Tequss Trooper-186.4100-0.181
Torravean Silver Dagger118.175-30.755
Torravean Sunrise Carani-56.5871.855
Twintree Golden Troy52.978-1.744
Wanntree Baron Ou Ilex-147.784127.827
Westrova Maxell Evan27.779-7.746
Westrover Ss Drum Major131.274-36.655
Westrova Ss Strauss-124.683-1.045
Westrova Tawny Evan161.873-6.346
Willowlawn Tweed-124.888-45.467
Fernavy Entertainer-116.782-36.955
Winterset Moonlite Gambler-411.992-27.365
Wynwhisper Trouble-336.787-35.457
Taplar Dusky Jacob-24.682-2.144
Taplar Dusky Gambler-118.18913.853
Taplar Dusky Caitlin242.176-16.159
Alnclair Olympic Gym146.1988.975
Perrecca Dorchester150.41008.298
Alnclair Maggie May116.29628.862
Deanchel Love Me Tender77.6100-28.392
Alnclair Ben Nevis75.88528.246
Alnclair Ben Millicent228.27039.833
Alnclair Miss Aisle-197.490-7.859
Goldog Alpine Mountbaten833.657130.412
Dobro Diamond Magic-305.5100-112.4100
Alnclair Amazing Grace-238.490-21.766
Alnclair Ann Ticipation132.77654.938
Alnclair Lady Elizabeth-46.31003.086
Alnclair Loch Stevie269.47518.253
Alnclair Mimi Rogers148.3959.376
Alnclair Johnny B Good-83.583116.253
Alnclair A Bobbys Gun-121.989-43.269
Taplar Dusky Gleam48.19936.973
Tulamore Sparkler43.299-3.380
Alnclair Sir Barnabus-112.484-64.562
Alnclair Whole Lotte Music-174.684-9.452
Alnclair Lils Angel-154.88963.048
Alnclair Lily Of The Valley-157.089-22.766
Alnclair Poppy In The Field-273.199-91.190
Alnclair Gillys Hero-123.69853.364
Alnclair Anzac Edward-134.898-20.083
Alnclair Aiming High95.496-32.285
Alnclair Gabriela-8.297-31.382
Alnclair James Hendrix-76.08366.753
Dobro Diamond Jack-253.1100-54.094
Dobro Moon Shadow-13.5826.852
Dobro Magic Happens-306.888-108.467
Dobro Dellaluna-138.510019.390
Dobro Delilah-144.38935.854
Dobro Dolce Vitaa-138.389121.623
Sinderby Snowflake-144.6100-9.583
Aneiraby Air of Mystery-328.788-92.765
Justley Cant Be Mist-138.384-4.046
Justley Chasing Rainbows-129.285-4.146
Justley Domenique-31.510017.277
Justley Enrique42.78024.739
Karrell Carbon Copy37.796-1.172
Karrell Bonus Issue119.875-3.256
Miaura Midnight Cowboy-65.1825.543
Nortonwood Rossetti-25.0974.870
Kenzanne Rebel Heart-225.686254.830
Kenzanne Hayleys Comet69.879-14.154
Kenzanne Living Doll-362.488-16.455
Kenzanne Have A Good Time-368.792120.640
Kenzanne Southern Maid-398.2996.275
Karrell Golden Gem26.6971.372
Montego La Gioconda-277.591-43.968
Euraidd Suage Daddy-240.58690.828
Sandusky Klammer-213.2100130.851
Kenzanne Miss Congeniality-437.09245.553
Kenzanne Trade Winds-369.099-25.884
Euraidd Time Traveller-247.89969.361
Euraidd Stand Beside Me-117.284-21.155
Euraidd Charlston Montgomery-253.21007.592
Ramgold Ricotta16.410012.890
Ramgold Rendezvous-147.6100215.173
Phileni Kandiss468.759-18.475
Mycav Retrieving Th Gold C5.899-32.091
Hobsonvale New Beginning-112.78412.649
Gunarryn Party Lights-199.2100174.175
Goldtreve Kolette940.166-16.548
Euraidd Witchcraft-188.490-58.571
Euraidd Waterwillow-220.491230.442
Euraidd True Gold-129.08912.660
Euraidd Toast N Vegemite-161.985344.654
Euraidd Still Othe Night-57.28318.846
Euraidd Spring Time-115.4100258.457
Euraidd Southern Son-51.210075.074
Euraidd Sea Sonnet-32.282105.023
Euraidd Sea O Dreams-213.386103.823
Euraidd Saraid-366.88851.135
Euraidd Reminiscing-290.591160.120
Euraidd Phantom Lover-124.58499.720
Euraidd Orange Blossom-304.299-38.285
Euraidd One Night Stand-0.781128.740
Euraidd One Last Kiss-296.287-20.955
Euraidd Nosey Parker-276.38721.747
Euraidd Night Magic30.281202.117
Euraidd Music Othe Night-0.2100153.472
Euraidd Mary Macfee-54.098-44.186
Euraidd Knight Raider-27.688128.251
Euraidd Just A Gigolo-19.2100-5.295
Euraidd Jemalong Jade-302.391-69.671
Euraidd Euphoria-315.5100-12.887
Euraidd Aviemore-215.8900.052
Eraky Adoreablesassafras-235.190111.027
Belkhali Shana410.260-0.654
Belkhali Leonardo434.274-3.072
Belkhali Camilia240.177-1.156
Miaura Hi Society180.298-24.186
Goldog Alpine Earl279.3100-10.594
Taransay Clementine-51.288-43.670
Vanrose Jiminy4.1710.344
Keridee Ataron-103.584-12.958
Taransay Tango Inthe Nite96.478-17.848
Dobro Spanish Harlem-82.289-19.466
Aubairn Podsofpepper-264.890-66.071
Aubairn In Rapsches-157.684-63.761
Impressa Take A Chance On Me-54.897-55.586
Taransay Welcome Sara31.280-34.455
Tasvane Elizabeth249.86840.835
Taransay Mystified-13.782-15.948
Taransay Lady Magdalene971.2722.944
Taransay Lady Barbour-70.28317.641
Taransay Elsea Morning644.8193.144
Taransay Boswell83.87917.541
Taransay Ainslie-37.39930.070
Sinenen Silas,90.377-7.646
Ramgold Rosebud36.29915.983
Stonebow Quest360.2919.479
Stonebow Jessica1099.210011.984
Tekoa Tiara160.198-2.481
Miaura Topdrawer109.999-27.486
Queenlee Leo Lion437.691-7.092
Buffalo April Skye757.048-3.945
Stirchley Saxon159.6100-10.296
Gunaryn Forever Autumn-100.689-33.563
Gunarryn In Goldenfields-19.210024.981
Nortonwood Squire-48.510081.983
Azzigold Tudor Rose57.185-8.759
Aneiraby Ohm Cant Resist-301.599-91.291
Dobro Distinction At Aneiraby37.280365.153
Aneiraby Citrine Charm897.963-80.264
Kelori Antares28.779-6.046
Floprym Rivaldo-261.199-67.093
Inassicas Song Of Songs-0.394-22.079
Standfast Dream Ticket From Kerrien-174.0100-0.7100
Hartogold Straight Up-155.67666.430
Gunhills Banjo of Sansue58.169-0.444
Santamaria San Pedro-41.581-5.356
Firegold Farley-99.498-8.173
Lamech Atoshca-51.899-2.081
Remington Rory-70.78833.949
Arangolds Best O British-136.198-29.682
Dancingate Odin Doric92.799-8.988
Barcasia Capaneus52.3780.755
Perrecca Alit14.098-16.185
Kelori Belle Kiava-221.086-3.645
Leegolden Valley King3.1100-11.899
Janebrook Tony Choice62.9681.544
Kelori Bon Chevana-270.286-2.245
Dancingate Tecon Maris46.4980.880
Tasvane Charles Henry-11.710012.299
Styal Santangelo-13.58133.849
Kelori Bounty Lass-204.290-4.656
Stanroph Shogun-246.5100-35.6100
Dancingate Doric Odin75.6931.371
Whitepaws Malachite69.57929.348
Kelori Call Me Madam132.676-42.452
Dancingate Halen Ross967.1580.145
Karrell Felicity33.697-10.182
Keturah Tipin-157.985-14.148
Goldtreve Camahl193.897-5.789
Styal Sheer Scandal38.4809.055
Ferngold Jeremiah128.965-10.547
Dancingate Linde Pier230.357-6.345
Dancingate Titians Jaime114.599-30.691
Lawnwoods Love A Lot152.7100-9.499
Retgold Algold47.677-0.055
Dalius Bandmster21.77072.629
Styal Scotts Son Of Ramgold29.3100107.159
Styal Scottish Standard-9.97224.140
Shogold Dom Perignon23.89916.783
Dancingate Noret Prioir160.3621.444
Madadhruadg Morack-245.299125.993
Ralun Thyme L Tell-146.48433.048
Keturah Sweet Kyla1.882-0.355
Kristdale Play The Game22.779-56.158
Alubyc Ss Enterprise-85.6100-91.1100
Holway Eros99.07616.352
Standfast San Fransisco-205.079-41.453
Pinecrest Trooper170.398-12.188
Nyrrae Golden Ivan-59.674-0.544
Leoline Golden Teecon65.084-35.966
Glentreve Deanchel Kiwi-127.984-48.565
Goldtreve Camrose Kraka-261.9100-139.1100
Stenbury Water Snowman-215.5100-60.7100
Fantango Playing The Game-149.810046.6100
Larbellah Take The Lead-354.8100-64.7100
Tahmero Lottys Sundancer-150.310025.359
Ralun Paramount44.180-10.057
Knocklee Phillip111.1760.456
Oaklodge Strauss30.0970.672
Brailani Hyland Serenade-45.473-13.148
Goldreme Leith Alaric-32.073-0.344
Camrose Ilex Layanda-147.58921.151
Kylannee Sandringham6.172-2.745
Perecca Vilann65.168-17.949
Willowlawn Versace-26.897-56.786
Fernavy Cutting Edge-57.673-17.348
Winterset Moon Shadow-399.19937.453
Burragundy Brace Yourself-105.3100-125.0100
Goldog Alpine Murphy74.51005.890
Amblaire Murthly152.696-5.082
Keturah Sir Lancelot28.8100-19.094
Argandab Bentley117.383-9.459
Oaklass Call Me Edward485.54158.957
Phileni Pheonix Rising-18.6100157.861
Ramgold Radish-134.810022.195
Taplar Dusky Hunter178.07371.035
Alnclair Rickys Revenge-122.78438.540
Queenlee The Nightrider119.17619.752
Beethoven of the Hellacious Acres-130.29646.363
Larbellah Team Leader-233.110051.498
Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Motlaisia-149.389-7.658
Kylanee Miss Harriett205.171-2.156
Kylanee Kc Jones142.8997.079
Nistar Nobility-27.099-16.284
Nortonwood Checkmate-146.210030.284
Karrell Famous Issue175.9754.154
Karrell Enchantress145.364-3.945
Golden Rose-Bay's Drummerboy-175.710068.584
Inniscroft Keep the Faith-268.710066.189
Kaparla Wicket Keeper-327.2100-51.793
Leonardo Of The Hellacious Acres-272.4100-10.688
Linchael Conspiracy Of Chevanne52.39953.370
Dobro Fire Kracker-145.590-9.764
Gaewynd Eldorado346.386-33.287
Deremar Duke343.397-20.996
Montego Pendragons Quest-157.0100-88.095
Lawnwoods Rustic Rian-202.41001.386
Oaklodge Raphael1.88686.834
Oaklodge Impact-4.510023.698
Dobro Dandie Lion-357.798-60.684
Larkin Agarista145.3100-93.399
Goldallure Croc Warrior-171.890-11.665
Avonbreeze Heedless-88.610022.796
Goldallure De Castella-187.486-6.557
Leoline Golden Ruffy576.12511.891
Goldtreve Cameron25.0100-4.594
Lawnwoods Naughty Nancy117.467-8.146
Tesoro De Ria Vela For Thornywait-21.410092.575
Ashiya Soyouthinkyoucandance-182.685-36.663
Winterlea Son Of A Kiwi32.794-43.282
Tasvane Taraius45.898-5.983
Layanda Fashion And Fame103.7960.971
Nortonwood Silvanus-77.99843.353
Layanda Josephine21.397-0.872
Dorsvere Sea Lord708.26417.677
Layanda Fire And Rain314.762-5.146
Queenlee Cassius150.599-2.791
Buffalo Ima Topdog173.073-21.059
Leoline Golden Comet210.387-2.072
Nortonwood Faunus70.81001.998
Goldtreve Bracken-92.6100-30.2100
Sansue Golden Ruler-151.8100-36.297
Layandra In The Fast Lane-208.485-0.745
Brygolden Mistique44.779-11.058
Layandra Sunshine Swing115.177-4.046
Leanr Golden Fleece115.477-18.747
Dobro Diamond Edge-258.11004.692
Dobro Minthe-71.798-138.992
Willowlawn Viva La Diva-107.176-4.647
Xanthos To Be Sure-98.188-29.562
Yellowfetch Pixie Dust-40.098-74.089
Hartogold Fancy Face-160.27766.930
Dancingate I Dese Adina-70.67471.829
Shegold Indy Honeysuckle185.972-42.965
Alderhaus Gold Pinupgirl82.167-24.750
Sansue True Diamond Of Alecire-123.388-19.459
Allanora Pamela-38.473-1.544
Kiltorcan Mitzee-69.495-25.077
Buffalo Waterbaby-67.1985.472
Kalinda Irish Mist1.9710.344
Ambermist Im Iresistable-83.583-41.664
Ambermist Grace In Motion-305.0100-62.297
Tamarley Mirror Image Of Amirene9.38655.235
Glenregal Royal Country79.393-15.674
Arangold Keep The Peace-31.473-23.750
Ralun Zenith59.8691.244
Branksome Skylark-25.881-4.656
Goldtek Gypsy Belle-65.874-4.046
Barcasia Barcelona61.278-1.656
Barcasia Starduste-75.174-3.044
Buffalo Skye Belle-109.3100-19.487
Stonebow Partita56.2100-10.895
Kelsdale Henna Gold60.768-1.345
Saragold Cameo70.879-0.655
Dancingate Raan Trilby81.3670.544
Ralun Stop N Stare-149.78553.838
Wanntree Aramis Flame-47.595185.413
Chaleur Astar Steller-40.773-0.544
Clairedoree Candis-51.6740.344
Auzzistar Sherry Delight-45.9731.344
Bicklewood Shubert-256.786-58.060
Dancingate Tarsus Carol72.2781.955
Ribbonwood Stagehit-64.27428.039
Dancingate Ina Shana-27.0734.044
Dancingate Janus Aden110.890-31.882
Joliam Safrow Trilby-36.273-0.445
Dancingate Kyes Diety137.2651.344
Tarwilli Elizabeth11.171-0.945
Stonebow Trendsetters-107.375-2.545
Dancingate Evan Leigh76.1671.044
Dancingate Lia Sierra44.4690.344
Leoline Golden Glance964.9580.644
Twintree Golden Reale-33.782-10.457
Kalalushi allis Briar0.5710.444
Janebrook Bessy Lady104.8770.655
Tiptree Treblescan Jaime51.069-1.445
Danicngate Etien Leisa-60.77468.630
Dancingate Baron Livia10.17139.336
Dewmist Shade of Pale-56.881-19.060
Leanr Ima Villian225.793-11.474
Dancingate Doric Sica218.969-8.957
Aquafortis Sea Odreams-69.284-5.656
Tiptree Tanflash Takara32.8930.471
Glorydays Avalon-99.775-1.444
Nyrrae Golden Miranda83.668-2.045
Goldog Alpine Kaylene286.766-6.157
Goldog Alpine Talia50.685-4.656
Dancingate Coran Arita-36.1730.044
Goldreme Leith alanah98.5671.144
Dancingate Tecon leith12.771-1.145
Honeybreeze Bodhi Amber-102.275-24.950
Capellafroy Junagold320.048-0.544
Santamaria Fallen Angel-99.075-1.845
Joliam Ambrose Lady130.390-2.673
Kaparla Aran Moonmyth31.67067.730
Arangold My Magic Moment-12.2720.945
Eurabbie Starlight36.470-0.745
Fantango Silver Rose-2.58119.350
Buffalo Capri304.989-32.378
Ranworth Raggedy Anne158.962-1.545
Mhadaidh Miss Muffet-149.89940.964
Barcasia Linden592.45-1.444
Mhadaidh Summer Skye-25.37270.429
Mhadiadh Meloddie Damour112.366-34.651
Mhadiadh Diamond Kiara-129.076106.618
Ralun Moonlink-79.1751.144
Piper of Dalby99.37616.452
Trewater Trudie Of Nieghan526.324-4.458
Barcasia Oriole199.170-3.856
Strathraer Arctic Rose22.08014.152
Nyrrae Golden Lowanna-65.1741.244
Nyrrae Royal Reign79.168-18.349
Nyrrae Golden Kylie-61.5742.044
Goldog Alpine Mist N Dew349.09151.269
Norita Strathleigh-167.997-11.874
Ralun Deena-62.674-0.044
Ralun Impudence-47.2821.755
Ralun Islet79.792-3.972
Riangold Reflection-55.5743.643
Ralun Paradisio93.0973.381
Queenlee the arity109.7660.844
Shogold Sheza Delite-75.774-23.050
Dorjetamie Jaqueline121.665-8.346
Swifttreve What A Girl145.3642.244
Swifttreve Amber Kiara247.897-11.389
Swifttreve You and Me-120.676-16.948
Swifttreve Caeleigh-136.984-30.162
Willowlawn The Ice Maiden-126.189-53.070
Piarki Fireball-98.675-17.249
Cruftine Sarah12.379-18.259
Swifttreve Dual Dazca160.163-8.246
Phileni For Khali87.47738.037
Winterknoll Artemesia-2.68116.051
Rossbourne Morning Jewel Of Tasvane416.473-18.676
Tiptree Tahmfeva Tequila-134.0760.944
Ralun Zodiac Star75.768-20.449
Redbourne Sunrise-25.5721.144
Dancingate Tedeore Donna37.970-0.644
Dancingate Tawny-44.2730.144
Goldog Alpine Sumerset69.168-19.049
Myrmidon Swits Ariadan-20.072-0.244
Dancingate Tawny Pippin40.4700.244
Perkles Golden Rise of Willowlawn-73.674-9.147
Ronjalee Reet Petite of Fernavy-60.374-15.248
Winterset Out O The Blue-143.377-30.551
Dykinta Secrets Safron-294.310089.962
Taplar Dusky Brenna-71.78322.051
Taplar Dusky Almira68.479-25.360
Perrecca Bonne Kiri271.3997.590
Deanchel Cinderella45.180-13.458
Goldog Alpine Serra196.899201.353
Queenlee The Idinamaiden-15.672-8.946
Dobro Free As A Bird-177.19923.872
Miaura Moon Fable
107.28330.048
Bramhills Saffron Of Nortonwood52.079-3.257
Kaparla In The Winners Circle-462.4100-62.099
Kaparla Guilty as Chargd-196.178-22.550
Serb Mitcharron Miss Saigon-95.675-23.650
Sansue Golden Gloria of Sandusky-162.87870.031
Ramgold Romanelle125.110015.990
Queenlee Nice N Natural-18.199112.664
Fairborne Miss Marple198.160-0.944
Mycav Glamour Dot Com-132.589-28.768
Kenzanne Right On Time-349.7921.662
Gunarryn Lady In Red-254.29120.453
Goldtreve Camrosa443.341-14.559
Goldntropics Diesel And Dust-23.580-36.555
Euraidd Water Lily-166.510087.462
Goldallure Kay Cottee-76.38838.051
Euraidd Wind Flower-293.791-77.473
Eraky Sheza Corker-81.87533.438
Belkhali Kashmire510.626-0.856
Leanr Lady Ashlee105.196-25.576
Sonagur Tawny Topaz374.872-0.671
Impressa Joeline-50.8830.358
Tasvane Tribute To Bonny105.49215.268
Leanr Golden Jewel304.563-19.147
Sonagur Jenesaisquoi-33.073-0.744
Fennel Capricious32.4802.355
Leoline Golden Coronet991.17515.352
Queenlee Everloving64.9781.555
Munmana Trinket164.973-21.259
Buffalo Kingcup223.698-14.684
Sansue Wanda of Stirchley74.977-7.356
Alubyc Autumn Arwen-167.9100-36.897
Westley Sabrina of Nortonwood6.98149.041
Nistar Petite Minette-29.7953.971
Abbotsford Rosa of Tasvane-62.57513.543
Leanr Ima Karbon Copy213.071-13.047
Nistar Magic Gift361.992-30.886
Leanr Ima Qt176.095-13.674
Leamr Krystals A Fyre-43.082-16.845
Fantango Backstage Pass-180.1100-66.2100
Golmas Governor-101.010085.969
Ritzilyn Brandon-232.1100-93.799
Mhadaidh Im Extra Special-122.28480.942
Riangold antel130.365-8.846
Fairyring Amerthyst Bell-144.984-49.365
Ophir Roctash Rhiannon-69.08336.347
Surreyzen Mizar-8.472-2.345
Nyrrae Golden Lamoun11.971-0.744
Glenregal Royal Lord-143.084-54.066
Alubyc Enthralling50.879-65.659
Tasvane Indiana11.1100-57.4100
Imatriever Memphis Belle5.3100-73.296
Orchis Fauvette Of Tasvane-27.487-21.561
Alubyc Tully Morgan-96.7100-36.988
Alubyc Mystery Girl26.994-78.985
Jonesh Te Parotu-66.296-68.785
Perrecca Waterwings-94.389-116.276
Marjamez My Guy At RossGilde-50.07440.937
Golmas GraceN Favour-50.67445.036
Phileni Phantasy-271.59862.550
Phileni Chase The Ace-230.910012.386
Shtar Uptown Girl-229.390105.270
Phileni Ramblin Rose-68.410067.088
Kaparla Loch Swede-21.8100122.898
Shtar Ourgirl Chelsea-273.891-21.263
Naragold Paradiso-183.6100-65.999
Aneiraby Bell Talk Of The Town-86.588-89.175
Naragold Angelica-15.399-0.475
Naragold Wayward Angel-20.77314.342
Shtar Harpers Bazaar-209.486-90.465
Aneiraby Sirius Charm-90.185-110.774
Euraidd Knight At Buffalo-71.288399.170
Buffalo Touch Of Gold-22.2100-3.991
Azzigold Maid For Buffalo-109.2100-5.483
Leanr Lord Marmaduke31.599-28.385
Buffalo Fantasea Of Milo-234.69132.652
Buffalo Waterwings-234.010013.688
Leanr Tequila Sunrise-42.788-5.455
Buffalo Belles Madonna-155.38529.745
Buffalo Portrait Of Gold-72.3100-8.986
Buffalo Double Dancer-107.68462.430
Buffalo Spellbound-130.88579.336
Buffalo Memories By Milo-77.69831.372
Buffalo Bewitched-83.7844.647
Buffalo Luvmelots26.3867.853
Tahmero Charming Slena-164.2988.269
Tahmero Bridys Candymoon-222.48671.255
Buffalo Blushn Bride-193.59030.041
Tahmero Gay Cavalier-141.68423.948
Buffalo Water Symphony-283.487-41.159
Shannongold Summer Edition At Buffalo187.97314.641
Shannongold Special Edition57.88574.833
Rustledene Desert Serenade201.879-45.564
Shannongold Do It N Style66.9681.444
Shannongold Band Of Hope-76.088150.666
Glentreve Frozen Asset-54.5100-86.3100
Rustledene Camellia154.663-1.044
Dobro Forever Amber-236.610098.256
Dobro Eternal Flame-147.49859.254
Ritzilyn Cockney Robin-39.410028.870
Goldfleece Fly So High-174.68975.743
Buffalo Forever Rustic-280.88725.141
Buffalo Lucky Strike-187.499-36.185
Buffalo Stenburys Fayme-283.399-97.191
Stenbury Sea Fantasy-210.0100-92.198
Okejs Explosive Symphony-147.096-48.085
Perrimay Fadilla-18.181-37.563
Gracelines Enston-71.473-25.050
Dewmist Syretta-71.772-25.550
Perrimay Sea Fantasy-62.572-22.149
Kulawand Summer Magic-108.676-33.352
Stenbury Water Lilac-110.476-27.551
Rossbourne Just Jamie-187.298-4.972
Lawnwoods Remember Me-16.087-1.757
Rossbourne Ocean Boy of Sallynook-94.975-3.545
Rossbourne Spring love-92.575-1.244
Jobeka Jasper of Nortonwood89.21002.492
Lawnwoods Rochene-122.288-10.558
Ambermist Optimum Design-249.687-71.363
Ritzilyn Male Order65.696-50.985
Bramhills Blake26.985-46.464
Ritzilyn Dynah Night33.570-20.449
Buffalo Stenburys Queen-312.488-79.264
Buffalo Lucky Charm-188.1867.849
Buffalo Taylor Maid-354.388-60.561
Buffalo Sea Biscuit-171.385-73.763
The Lueo Link-155.096-72.885
Phileni Watch Out For Tegan-349.188-5.051
Dewmist Silversong-180.6100-100.7100
Fantango Centre Stage-293.9100-43.493
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel-151.3100-116.298
Dewmist Silveretta-99.996-44.782
Dobro Samuri Guy-205.09058.248
Fantango Come What May-85.988-59.172
Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis-52.297-67.784
Erinderry Firebird-113.498-85.388
Jonesh Emily Bronte-17.89925.875
Yelowfetch Peggy Sue22.279-26.650
Fantango In Poppy Fields110.8100-73.498
Papeta Philosopher-173.1100-50.489
Erinderry Amber Of Tyrol23.671-29.750
Tyrol Evening Shadow-50.488-52.165
Galalith Charlie Girl-145.189-32.563
Shanlimore Falcon27.681-3.457
Inassicas Stephanie-7.771-14.247
Amirene Pacifique-140.19854.750
Stanroph Shere Fantasy-40.497-39.980
Jonesh Xposay-34.282-8.359
Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien-207.710013.297
Tasvane Spring Morning177.995-5.681
Uneek Cyclone Jessie151.295-48.781
Fantango Field Of Dreams26.280-48.265
Piarki Rocher-328.587-105.666
Chaleur Hilfiger-324.8100-146.7100
Fernfall My Sweet Dream-290.698-45.882
Dewmist Silverling-209.598-109.191
Tulzean Autumn Tango-459.6100-125.0100
Dream Max Anja Parson-123.79940.272
Golmas Goody Two Shoes-131.784-27.354
Eyevalley Cannyman127.682-14.858
Siagar Step One To Golmas-124.189-4.362
Mousseglen More than Trust at Glorfindel74.968-11.046
Stanroph Sierra Silhouette At Eyevalley31.685-4.854
Siagar Signature-51.474-30.851
Euraidd Kiss And Tell-249.78776.133
Alibren Son Of A Gun-245.698-5.080
Stanroph Solo Flight-112.198-5.079
Leanr Summer Down Under62.479-19.647
Ritzilyn Rick Oshay-139.310034.187
Sailor Moon De Ria Vela29.57050.334
Goldbrior Monsieur Henri-28.48032.633
Goldbrior French Ambassador-18.87216.040
Goldbrior Greta de la Rayere-13.27215.040
Glenmoray Field Gunner-92.375-7.446
Kimwhany Optimist At Ronjalee-13.4869.653
Dobro Margots Molly-75.78384.330
Dobro Master Blend-343.2100-131.999
Mad About You De Ria Vela-118.210053.472
Fantango Playing The Field-206.897-37.080
Swifttreve Keeper Oth Tartan130.375-64.760
Swifttreve Just You and me181.561-15.248
Kavandale Just Like That-137.610030.382
Dream Max granddmothers Prospect-106.59686.947
Hawkwood Iduna-138.0962.074
Hawkwwod Insigne-204.086-36.358
Sandlewood Ivy's A Gamble-109.29631.567
Sandlewood The Understudy At Hawkwood-127.38460.137
Conarhu African Princess-155.585-50.760
Fantango Westside Story-250.7100-115.197
Ambermist Serenade-132.99844.570
Alnclair Dynah Mite At Dobro417.146238.527
Fantango The Love Bug-356.288-32.557
Fantango Love Game-394.299-59.688
Camuka Hot Chilli Peppa-239.298-50.286
Fantango Playing For Keeps-297.3100-4.296
Camuka Razzle Dazzle-62.474-30.051
Alnclair In Flanders Field-146.890-114.477
Goldew Southern Son-292.0100-112.6100
Alnclair Diesel N Dust-211.786-38.858
Wynwhisper Practical Magic-222.48676.428
Lionsfield Lord George Lush-82.88835.555
Wynwhisper Girl Gone Wild-314.39152.351
Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams-303.387-63.160
Fantango Wild Oats-239.6100-84.1100
Alnclair Bring It On-123.476-14.548
Wynwhisper Winter Solstice-161.58917.956
Yellowfetch Hasta La Vista Baby8.580-26.461
Lionsfield Tis Mr Henderson-272.79913.976
Westrova Alpha Lady Marple-80.910086.470
Fetchnpoint Hook Line N Sinka-374.688-89.964
Dewmist Silkventure-293.5100-84.797
Fetchnpoint Catch Of The Day-221.590-81.673
Wynwhisper Causing A Commotion-306.18739.943
Buffalo Rustic Phoenix-323.98825.141
Perrecca Apollo605.69111.120
Perrecca Talk O The Town201.88825.869
Giltedge Craftsman29.080-18.359
Casadeoro Tys O"Kelly-202.589-55.269
Brygolden Oatly Tyrone-76.6100-41.397
Casadeoro Hiflyt Amie-108.975-20.749
Arangold Flight of Fancy-145.677-17.749
Pampas Puppy Power-53.096-34.579
McIlroy Interlude34.970-62.956
Islavale Solar Quest-110.598-43.484
Speyside Superstar-54.974-20.249
Rainscourt Quest For Fame-50.073-19.649
Casadeorpo O What A Shelby-181.885-52.158
Casadeoro Lady Savannah-55.374-19.049
Trigolden Keridale Bdazl-188.790-37.268
Goldog Alpine Hylandmist137.69298.243
Sunrpat Liberty At Keridale25.978-36.655
McIlroy Millenium Choirboy14.470-18.449
Sunrapt Harvest-Sunrise16.671-17.248
Keridale Isle Of Skye-176.290-10.561
Arangold Made To Measure14.79799.579
Kerriedale Ice Magic-125.298-98.190
Casadeoro O What a Shelby-39.582-45.665
Kerriedale The Pied Piper-8.381-72.761
Glentreve Phantom On Ice-78.788-71.171
Arangold Primo Classico157.49438.154
Arangold Crystal Clear-25.28733.842
Village Maiden At Keridale-174.4100-41.393
Speyside Double Scotch64.18438.254
Keridale Andromeda-129.586-22.559
Keridale Olympic Gold-283.991-76.773
Baradav Out N About -16.972-18.949
Keridale Kracklin Rose-172.585-98.565
Bournbeau Xcalibur At Keridale-181.9100-73.695
Bournbeau Judds Hill-87.888-43.965
Apachmark Mr Darcy25.680-22.855
Glentreve Whispering Winds At Apachmark167.681-75.772
Keridale Kassanova-305.487-71.363
Speyside Delta-Tango With Keridale-284.490-54.570
Speyside Casino Royale-128.776-21.849
Keridale Scarlett O'Hara-373.492-94.875
Keridale Isabella-366.192-81.373
Keridale Silver Lining-218.686-77.363
Keridale Marlon Brando-375.688-38.758
Piarki Cool Glitter Gold-271.287-67.562
Piarki Life Is A Cabaret-120.988-65.270
Goldnymph Wild Honey-267.587-94.665
Goldnymph Liliana-297.099-83.389
Goldnymph Solitaire-301.787-32.756
Waikipark Rocky Heights-53.98258.644
Goldnymph Finvarra-203.085-70.761
Fernfall Aramis Gold-151.084-35.263
Fernamber Nymph-192.698-82.188
Megajames Dylan Boy-84.175-33.651
Fernamber Silhouette-119.784-67.968
Swifttreve Mystic River-276.187-65.461
Taleyah A Lass From Ballymore-232.886-50.659
Goldntropics Bootie Call-12.972-16.648
Majik Queen of Jazz-55.273-15.648
Wynwhipser Girl Gone Wild-305.587238.326
Goldog Alpine Finalie64.884-42.368
Perrecca Wedgewood-52.384-98.272
Goldog Alpine Melanie207.09569.858
Lionsfield Sister Lila Mae-297.891-50.370
Goldog Alpine Copywrite-127.08870.735
Tikingold Bossy Boots-14.68118.354
Olivergolden Victoria-136.08479.435
Lionsfield Archippuss136.595185.015
Goldog Alpine Portial230.493226.343
Goldog Alpine Newscoop161.694152.753
Goldog Alpine Claudia202.672292.838
Goldog Alpine Lynell99.26799.220
Goldog Alpine Rosa102.966101.820
Jeweleden Winston Ladd-77.882-24.054
Lionsfield Walter Ladd-251.19915.376
Jeweleden All That Jazz23.870-22.949
Goldog Alpine Aftautumn-83.510068.578
Perrecca Mychesterson122.3100-42.898
Lionsfield Lady Tynne-233.290-13.665
Lionsfield Four Leaf Clover-206.086-13.354
Camrose Niterider Westrova-36.87343.636
Trewater Distant Dreams-42.17440.937
Lionsfield Master Fiddlesticks-201.590-34.667
Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo-58.674-18.749
Euraidd Sarika-292.287-29.755
Golden Romance Dutch Storm-39.310022.087
Lionsfield Reverend Bexley-321.988-1.945
Lionsfield Ol Bonza-99.283119.118
Gildengold Handle In The Strand-281.09123.458
Lionsfield Ivy Garland-141.88975.143
Liscahane Tumbler210.9715.543
Lionsfield Mud Puddles-301.68725.546
Lionsfield Sister Mary Ester-353.592-44.969
Jindabo Limited Edition36.97876.635
Lionsfield Lady Tegwen-202.285-32.963
Hawkwood Pandemonium-120.083-68.861
Hawkwood Freya45.28564.046
Hawkwood Fraxinus-180.084126.414
Acacian Special Event-222.4100131.342
Stanroph So It Had To Be-75.1993.384
Avonbreeze Mcleod-141.31003.996
Hawkwood Brie13.480-20.461
Hawkwood Wife Of Bath133.298-11.888
Beaucroft Madonna-120.18378.237
Giltedge Angel Dust-252.799-81.890
Giltedge Hemingway140.099-39.388
Yellowfetch Yippee17.097-36.983
Stanroph School Boy106.4100-96.6100
Yellowfetch Burnin Bush-21.497-79.286
Giltedge Virginia246.69998.577
Yellowfetch Liberty Lass-91.7100-61.398
Jonesh Oklahoma366.18432.762
Fantango Razzamatazz101.2100-12.096
Dobro Somerset193.898-0.982
Larbourd Piet11.8941.071
Hawkwood Thor60.985-27.666
Brocade Joan Sutherland1474.184-34.455
Hawkwood Insigne778.938-19.248
Brocade Lady Estelle609.49-16.760
Hawkwood Daphne17.780-58.460
Mcilroy Millennium Choir Boy At Sandlewood10.786-76.172
Kavandale Kiss N Tell254.265239.432
Kavandale Twist N Jive125.064118.317
Kavandale Royal Rosabaya127.765120.017
Auzprom Al Cleopatra-249.5905.652
Auzprom Lucas-167.884-8.757
Perrecca Cascade-171.785-66.861
Perrecca Showman-92.489-77.472
Perrecca Undercover Girl25.786-25.866
Phileni Abracadabra-182.490136.616
Phileni Golden Bear9.79766.662
Cavatina Sweet As Honey-229.390108.728
Goldallure Radison-39.287-2.062
Euraidd Trousseau-113.69818.975
Montego Absolute Bliss-97.7100-74.094
Camuka Walking On Sunshine-76.68385.126
Goldtreve Camrose Belle-72.9100-63.795
Skye Belle Babette78.57872.150
Montego Phantom Opera68.7100-128.6100
Montego Ring My Bell-33.08281.636
Giltedge Faithful194.67282.031
Giltedge Tara310.97351.451
Anntanas Gold Jewel55.47942.239
Anntanas Gold Diamantina397.160-45.267
Jonesh Ritz Carlton-43.982-49.557
Giltedge Jane Eyre-54.898-104.291
Arangolds Primo Nero244.377-39.267
Charterhall Laird O Aran370.081-40.880
Arangolds Belladonna192.095-25.087
Dykinta Cause F Applause-120.6100-42.996
Dykinta Sweet Dixie-253.297-71.085
Elljoa Caramel Cream14.397105.143
Elljoa Lady Kensington-137.598195.151
Bonnybelle Tiffany Gold-49.083143.29
Sampot Lu Lu La Roux32.58415.458
Sinderby Bltzen-133.484-35.158
Sinderby Flash Dance-175.99828.173
Dykinta Bold Benson159.181-36.568
Dykinta Akalin153.0100-45.3100
Dykinta Tamarina54.669-11.148
Eraky Born To Shine-115.383-64.161
Dykinta Grand Slam-246.6100-63.8100
Montego Crystal Aura-11.180-35.962
Jonesh Dance Till Dawn-136.784-13.752
Phileni Trasure Cove5.48139.443
Kellyvix Gold Buccaneer-277.88776.532
Goldkey Saville Row-169.385-77.762
Goldkey Glen Obrigadoon-78.898-37.180
Goldtreve Song N Dance24.497-101.990
Alubyc Georgia-66.184-62.068
Euraidd Ainsley Mcdonald-182.390195.337
Elljoa Buttons N Bows50.479217.929
Elljoa Etiquette-140.389168.559
Jonesh Cheshire County-82.983-71.862
Yellowfetch Olympic Gold-154.798-69.187
Dalmeadow Loch Winnoch246.077-49.268
Goldtreve Wild Child-207.990-108.674
Goldtreve Wild N Wicked-1.4100-117.199
Goldtreve Say No More-129.896-66.584
Goldenwish Angel-278.985-37.655
Oaklodge Edwd O Carlisle-140.176-18.449
Oaklodge Wich of Gold-142.376-18.949
Skyebelle Maurice-77.583-45.658
Montego Heavenly Bliss-100.284-73.162
Goldbrior Quiz Master561.3851.035
Willowlawn Cast A Spell-53.4100-7.192
Goldbrior Kira Lee394.33734.137
Wintamist Triple Treat-106.9837.540
Tauman Court Jester-24.694-17.374
Wintamist Honky Tonk24.879-5.956
Wintamist Timberwolf131.582-36.966
Sinderby Sunset Gold-131.9798.343
Sinderby Silver Shadow-62.18723.057
Cals Most Dashing-143.185-67.362
Willowlawn The Entertainer-178.31001.089
Montego Miss Moneypenny-17.287-105.775
Goldbrior Thunder Bolt-6.186-36.367
Montego The Swagman142.695-102.089
Goldbrior Midas Touch75.38557.748
Kingsgold Padoras Box38.380-28.856
Rainscourt Auld Lang Syne0.6100-49.298
Kingsgold My Molly Malon111.810029.886
Dykinta Genuine Class124.899-77.495
Perrecca True Love-57.983-46.065
Shtar Bella Donna-3.081-36.661
Phileni Phantsia25.171-8.747
Kingsgold Special Edition192.979-9.463
Boitanos Band On The Run To Abelard66.668-37.652
Kingsgold Ohug You Rteddi195.57996.934
Kingsgold True Grit-43.881-34.055
Wysiwyg Pardon My Tail-41.373-18.449
Kingsgold Pina Colada37.581-16.462
Annacon Ensenada Erin-60.58395.226
Annacon Irish Song27.78521.556
Cojalei Show Stopper149.074-81.563
Goldtreve Camrose Kyva-15.1100-28.593
Cojelei All That Jazz370.166-108.875
Goldbrior Olivia196.771-27.255
Goldbrior Evening Flame145.87415.652
Goldbrior Orange Blossom78.87731.837
Goldbrior Platinum Star-61.382-55.759
Goldbrior Jade-31.173-16.648
Goldkey Medicine Man-125.48529.540
Phileni Marie Claire-37.98230.839
Perrecca Philadelphia-60.682-46.058
Perrecca Adelouda-82.175-16.448
Perrecca Zig Zag27.480-86.964
Perrecca Iolanthe43.999-53.492
Phileni Homespun Holly-190.98564.632
Phileni Trooper-107.18972.542
Phileni On Reflection-27.187118.749
Phileni Waltzin Matilda202.29847.271
Phileni Stowaway11.587150.125
Sinderby Seduction-187.8902.958
Sinderby Silver Spirit-139.79751.959
Aetheragold Komet-10.1867.154
Queenlee Peleus5.01002.793
Balandra Carousel12.97010.544
Anntannas Gold Bianca-35.086-54.568
Cruftine Forian Gold105.876-40.263
Goldenroman Chantal-57.073-21.249
Mishkador Golden Caddy163.963-15.448
Riangold Fabled Silhouet298.888-45.481
Annatannas Gold Fudge-12.581-54.758
Emlyngold Welcomestranger-115.083-33.163
Anntannas Gold Geronomo-85.383-60.559
Antorcu Wagners Arioso-90.283-67.761
Palkorra Wagners Ring-53.1100-80.6100
Antorcu Athena Lindia-40.682-26.862
Antorcu Wagners Freia-46.782-66.461
Arnell Of Rustledene-213.010013.798
Gaylon Celtic Prince-183.29710.369
Charm of Summertime-82.6757.643
Aursauver Blitzen309.06146.733
Goldfleece High N Mighty26.18121.351
Goldfleece Desert Jewel-24.09971.758
Aursauver In Brodie223.998121.935
Avonbreeze Prudent-55.18823.557
Aztic Adonic Queen71.378-26.651
Jonesh Outlaw138.4100-30.393
Goldjess Bonnie Belle14.180-23.260
Aztic Autumn Gold94.684-51.368
Bandanah Jessie James124.082-23.060
Greenleaf Coobah Duke104.876-26.161
Kamroy Kiara49.569-9.546
Bellasbabies Café Latte-176.985137.610
Euraidd Coffee N Cream-104.785143.530
Bevmoor Wild Charm142.375-107.264
Goldtreve Most Charming41.795-84.486
Bonjora Firedancer1074.07462.431
Phileni Jazzman245.29735.274
Ramgold Rusty Rose178.68190.833
Borrowdale Lady Blanch-2.581-29.451
Goldtreve Peppacorn229.5100-67.0100
Lalgwyn Lady Blayne-89.7837.054
Bryanstown Gaucho-286.990-1.555
Stolford Happy Lad-143.7772.244
Janacre Gaiety of Bryanstown-140.576-2.645
Buffalo A Lot To Luv322.2610.245
Buffalo April Joker164.774-0.745
Buffalo Bush Legend76.079-18.849
Shannongold Serenade-170.4100-27.086
Shannongold Starstruck-80.2100-36.787
Buffalo Classic Touch-41.682-12.953
Buffalo High Light396.65214.541
Buffalo Hyland Crystal813.410039.890
Leeline Golden Ruffles1269.210023.681
Buffalo Hyland Fern1083.87820.540
Buffalo Hyland Mist1785.48819.740
Buffalo Kingfisher130.076-12.448
Buffalo Kinglee-32.282-12.048
Buffalo Kingred41.080-9.647
Buffalo Kiwi Kandie49.7793.043
Kiwi Gold Of Buffalo478.05716.767
Buffalo Kiwi Hlyde117.3760.844
Buffalo Lets Elope-262.691-34.062
Buffalo Morning Dew-150.98522.636
Notinglea Copper Crème-160.98919.949
Buffalo Piping Lane-196.086-21.049
Buffalo Queen Of Nights25.880198.111
Buffalo Regal Charity553.01036.236
Shogold Chivas Regal81.29933.672
Buffalo Regal Charm280.19670.058
Goldsirius Fanztastic-41.273-29.350
Buffalo Regal Chieftain369.58438.061
Buffalo Starrie Ide1277.68111.642
Buffalo Count Camron1051.59221.167
Buffalo Starbound499.5181.044
Buffalo Stenburys Future-276.687-86.165
Buffalo Storm Boy-273.687-26.555
Buffalo Touch Of Midas-201.4868.444
Buffalo Touch Of Paradise-90.18444.832
Buffallo Waterlily-132.7848.145
Buffalo Winter Gale363.75612.842
Buffalo Winter Magic283.06712.342
Buffalo Winter Mist183.17412.742
Buffalo Winter Storm171.57410.743
Cals Miss Carlew84.684-49.065
Bevmoor Lady Charm-20.872-11.347
Markayla Memory Lane-118.183-57.559
Brailani Hyland Whisper-105.075-15.648
Strathraer Nordic Star-274.710047.871
Phileni Cavatinas Rose0.187121.929
Chekita Appollo Alpha-55.51007.085
Chekita Tequila-26.98110.553
Goldtreve Gamekeeper-45.3100-145.1100
Kylanee Miss Chelsea257.076-49.168
Corriemoon Sharon Vanesa-201.385-34.455
Rossbourne Quest-58.187-17.359
Sonachora Spring Sachet-114.676-14.648
Dalius Bandmaster68.99942.571
Standfast Louisa308.08838.765
Dalmeadow Kinrossie8.580-13.147
Dalmeadow Chestnut Teal36.898-27.386
Dalmeadow Kitty Brewster117.077-22.461
Dobro Colonial Boy-134.9843.839
Dobro Mercedes-130.498-62.485
Greenleaf Princess Amber-80.388-39.964
Dobro Pipper Laurie-27.081-65.060
Dobro Sea Odreams-221.985-54.559
Stanroph Sail Away-107.075-13.648
Dobro Secret Agent47.780-50.059
Dobro Secret Fantasy47.679-50.759
Dobro Steely Dan192.394-7.473
Dobro Tamarind-111.588-3.456
Jonesh Daintree-76.388-8.757
Dykinta Beaubridie58.079-31.956
Dykinta Cant Stop T Rain-55.287-45.869
Dykinta Every Withway9.2815.445
Dykinta Tamarinda Zigzag27.59719.773
Dykinta Star Ambition107.184-41.464
Elljoa Amber Rose123.177110.844
Phileni Jody Pearman-9.79786.047
Fantango Chasing Dreams-47.287-84.574
Fieldgold Sun Magic80.178-5.547
Monterey Field Honour212.99332.661
Fieldgold Sun Tori432.04332.636
Gaylon Aristocrat-165.8893.554
Gaylon Lahdidah-13.8724.443
Giltedge Florida Storm-43.398153.923
Giltedge Indian Rain238.869-1.945
Gunarryn Stepping Out-165.5100-35.398
Jonesh Zane Grey-123.384-36.151
Jukeran Aces High-7.881-5.552
Jukeran Regal Impact44.910081.371
Jukeran Cheyenne Chief166.674-4.452
Jukeran Chinki Nutmeg129.87693.432
Jukeran Chyzanta Ariki238.39289.337
Smokefire Mashupa70.56837.836
Jukeran Gemima Impact241.96849.335
Karrell Impact3.68131.050
Jukeran Gold Cloud194.87354.535
Jukeran Sunset Gold258.168154.113
Justevian Ambrosius52.079-79.762
Antorcu Octaviantamarisk0.387-55.066
Dalius Band Of Gold121.810017.183
Kindleigh Alencon Lace265.777-68.569
Gunarryn On Golden Pond-42.898-47.882
Kindleigh Hollyhocks204.998-50.992
Kingsgold Bobbys Image970.26932.038
Carlsden Sansoo Bobby278.310058.786
Kingsgold Astral Star393.7511.555
Kingsgold Borna Star92.99631.364
Kingsgold Diamond Boy-53.610035.789
Meykel Aztec Queen-0.1861.455
Kingsgold Empras Dream-210.29815.368
Queenlee Q for Quincey-337.2100-5.087
Kingsgold Hi Priority-74.58326.038
Kingsgold Honey Amber-115.98425.338
Kinggold Katt Bilou-13.3992.582
Nundialla April Gold-35.68427.848
Kingsgold Lord Olivier391.15220.340
Tulamore Oliver Twist280.59639.169
Kingsgold Montazuma Mac190.97320.840
Kingsgold Natural Style70.47267.331
Cornerstones California Tan90.46756.533
Uneek Robin Hood-1.997-21.978
Kylanee Miss Daisy153.075-30.562
Lalgwyn Wild Irish Lord-29.380-34.755
Lalgwyn Nobleheritiage-16.372-18.449
Lalgwyn Forget Me Knot-13.972-18.648
Lawnwoods Careless Rapture-43.88215.153
Leegolden Tyrones Man-14.680-26.949
Goldog Alpine Minion-133.285-12.658
Leoline Golden Dorcas149.574-21.049
Leoline Golden Crystal-60.095-17.076
Buffalo Woodbuff800.89114.588
Andalee Lady Celeste760.88015.383
Llangollen Lolita-98.18420.647
Llangollen Illusions176.481-35.363
Llangollen Vain Promise-58.58351.936
Tahmero Pips Promise-80.38822.448
Lockdale Princess Lady152.374-49.757
Jonesh Yasmin193.573-14.658
Lorinford Lancelot-40.58710.352
Lorinford Playgirl113.3822.055
Fourwinds Bossanova Of Lorinford22.3798.454
Lorinford Empress Aslemed68.768-0.244
Martygold Cause N Effect-104.88473.828
Martygold Flying School281.566-10.954
Martygold Schoolfscandal605.08-9.354
Meadowcroft Moonmagic18.079-1.545
Stirchley Sebastian67.979-3.957
Cassia of Rustledene-11.772-0.344
Piarki Mighty Midge-30.9944.671
Miaura Topflight400.997-35.997
Montego Airs And Graces-114.084-73.162
Montego Be My Valentine101.785-105.573
Montego Maid In Heaven490.690-52.2100
Montego Brandy Girl72.777-11.045
Montego Contessa296.465-17.859
Montego Christina-68.582-67.960
Gunarryn Starlight140.182-29.261
Goldtreve Camrose Star-75.796-82.486
Montego Hearts And Roses156.475-99.562
Montego Hearts Delight-1.081-68.256
Montego Love Affair306.474-98.971
Montego Heaven On Earth755.847-32.551
Montego High N Mighty176.695-43.480
Jonesh High Regard-12.3100-23.190
Montego Just Cruising320.662-97.262
Montego Lady Gwendolyn352.559-33.451
Montego Maid Of Honour-85.188-43.764
Montego Maiden Affair152.276-32.752
Montego Maple Syrup-137.098-112.189
Montego Mary Poppins-76.6100-55.190
Montego Mercedes-162.485-114.263
Montego Skys The Limit-175.798-102.088
Montego Miranda28.586-120.073
Montego Primadonna52.186-132.877
Montego Slice Of Heaven251.969-90.960
Montego Solataire555.69-16.748
Jonesh Armacrystal329.377-0.671
Montego Summer Diamond24.0100-109.498
Morndancer Merrymine-199.2100-78.693
Palkorra Octavious-126.5100-74.898
Yiluk Colette-115.996-60.283
Morndancer Miss Mufti-163.0100-112.2100
Mycav Centerfold Sally49.28013.749
Mycav Cocunut Cream Pie-89.49853.264
Meykel Eldonwood Echo1335.2839.043
Mycav Savanah-132.7858.447
Mycav Sweet Georgia107.77714.050
Myrmidon Golden Melody147.473-5.846
Myrmidon Golden Clippa61.492-8.374
Myrmidon Alpine Temptress74.568-2.645
Nidgoldrie Fruitti-127.78331.038
Glenglide Bramlble-90.57539.635
Nireno Mellow Boy-56.58385.047
Ramgold Royal Rolica65.58532.444
Nistar Blazing Comet196.972-24.950
Rueberry Fantacy Of Laytoncroft146.6100-21.295
Nistar Forever Amber84.178-14.647
Westly Munro of Nortonwood63.699-8.587
Nistar Given A Chance272.466-7.145
Ribbonwood Heir Apparent592.519-6.157
Ribbonwood Sheer Magic106.695-12.074
Nistar Kiwi Enterprise173.174-52.854
Charterhall Gallileo29.8100-77.0100
Nistar Special Flight181.499-29.691
Nistar Kiwi Jubilation61.679-51.854
Nistar Magic Melody97.777-40.252
Oaklodge James Of Kent79.299-67.092
Nistar Petitie Minette300.863-16.447
Nistar Regal Honour320.472-54.665
Brailani Hyland Echo179.095-70.284
Nistar Regal Jade1175.877-17.948
Phredlyn Guardian D'or649.8141.044
Nistar Sophies Choice223.371-66.559
Oaklodge Tennyson40.986-56.066
Davern Figaro-52.98114.752
Nortonwood Canella-65.48116.452
Cabus Caruso-41.6726.043
Destiny Of Milo-11.37912.053
Nortonwood Fantasy Of Milo6.97910.854
Sansue Camrose Phoenix44.69713.578
Amber of Milo-24.9796.754
Camrose Cabus Christopher144.0100-16.098
Nortonwood Kracker55.8783.044
Nortonwood Ideal-25.58213.552
Notinglea Tasman-61.7747.543
Leacroft Golden Penny-137.88312.052
Nundialla Trademark185.2642.843
Kingsgold Cea Breeze-70.19813.569
Ourtrieva Bit O Magic81.578-90.664
Uneek White Heather170.295-15.876
Ourtrieva Golden Gate328.258-3.146
Palkorra Cedarmist Donna2.275-87.659
Antorcu Octavian Cedar164.395-60.983
Palkorra Cedarmist Faym182.799-102.298
Palkorra Faerie King105.078-99.265
Palkorra Kyran Celine-29.882-100.665
Palkorra My Y Fere Kyrus-229.490-82.272
Palkorra My Only Roase-161.485-68.657
Palkorra Wild Rose-133.3100-59.793
Palkorra My Yasmin-92.884-79.762
Santamaria Domenick-104.5100-7.888
Palkorra Karen203.871-0.655
Palkorra Tristan437.6401.344
Oaklodge James222.0572.944
Palkorra Uluvme-68.583-94.161
Palkorra Upshot-203.699-104.189
Palkorra Uptiki-144.885-92.961
Palkorra Valiant Hero-7.687-43.366
Palkorra Vivacious Girl-202.686-60.461
Palkorra Wendys Joy-45.783-44.355
Palkorra Xmas Carol-171.585-106.560
Palkorra Xmas Spirit-78.083-107.960
Palkorra Zackary63.373-90.961
Palkorra Zelda191.273-91.361
Perrecca Prelude-180.1100-96.997
Dykinta Prime Time-183.9100-87.694
Perrecca Rhapsody214.870-58.760
Perrecca Kari93.877-45.265
Perrecca Ridgewell77.599-74.294
Ramgold Regent137.110090.151
Phileni Comet223.26950.139
Phileni Fair Heather45.6794.044
Phileni Kazzar48.369-2.044
Phileni Flamingo55.78445.946
Chekita Bold Bobby5.58013.053
Chektita Caramello Angel74.99336.663
Phileni Georgian Knight5.281108.433
Phileni Hi Jack73.48544.144
Phileni Starlight115.1784.755
Phileni Hot Chilli-22.5812.144
Phileni Starlet287.88440.561
Phileni Megabuck81.777-6.146
Goldtreve Camrossie141.976-14.259
Queenlee Our Omega135.51002.590
Phileni Megastar613.32038.161
Phileni Merlin49.77961.129
Phileni Olympic Flame128.676168.920
Phileni Phantasia13.28155.038
Phileni Reason To Rhyme-4.78255.738
Phileni Samarra56.779-1.745
Phileni Sharleen358.3576.043
Phileni Tomelanna91.6786.243
Piarki Delaware Miss8.281-97.264
Piarki Florida Gold376.366-108.575
Piarki Jaffa Gold261.777-79.473
Piarki Maci Gold-34.282-105.166
Piarki The Winter Spirit-59.3100-61.294
Piarki Samuel-15.276-60.357
Buffalo Imaqueen-34.38251.641
Sanabarcher Holly-142.2844.455
Rainscourt Son of Agun6.072-35.452
Rainscourt Willow-15.4877.456
Rainscourt Yolande-144.584132.112
Rainscourt Quicksilver-31.28152.044
Rainsocurt Gem of Rainscourt-84.17570.329
Ramgold Raamison-52.083-3.353
Ramgold Radiance-49.58345.343
Ramgold Rampage137.37619.445
Ramgold Ranfurly-81.510096.583
Ramgold Rebel Rouser-47.083-1.453
Carlsden Sansoo Lynda569.9926.849
Ramgold Woodmist170.89568.748
Ramgold Reminiscence46.68020.046
Ramgold Rhyme N Reason121.39975.855
Palkorra Octavius31.579-4.445
Ramgold Rhthm N Rhyme70.47977.634
Rangold Ritzilyn-22.282204.049
Ramgold Royal Rainbows-32.88873.840
Vanrose Marigold-5.070-13.247
Ramgold Royal Ruler0.082141.360
Riangold Legend O Keira167.162-17.248
Ribbonwood Choir Boy4.080-72.562
Ribbonwood Broadway Hit-54.982-23.461
Ribbonwood Classic Ruler196.095-17.484
Ribbonwoods Dual Choice4.971-2.245
Rosemeadow Holly134.674-39.056
Bogledean Annabella55.969-16.048
Christopher of Lilling223.869-15.958
Lawnwoods Wait and See228.169-15.458
Rueberry Figero527.147-25.291
Safrano Magic Lil Missy-6.686-93.374
Laudervale Magic Gem-57.482-25.662
Safrano Olympic Gold-43.482-88.664
Brailani Hyland Maistro17.8705.444
Jodrey Candice13.4719.644
Santamaria Staratrakion-58.783-93.263
Goldtreve Camrose Cadet-36.687-70.368
Santamaria Top Billing-98.5100-97.895
Lawnwoods Nocturne-59.5100-31.894
Meadowcroft Moon Magic-95.183-15.258
Leoline Golden Sequin699.43922.951
Crowood Butch Cassidy80.796-16.779
Darrochonna Tzarini of Standfast-139.3773.146
Leoline Golden Crofter146.976-17.959
Stonebow Mignonette-45.3820.155
Strathraer Artic Skye-205.490-45.969
Trewater Macoy-179.0100-18.792
Haamorin Mesimarja-173.4100-17.392
Styal Scott Of Glengilde-48.610033.178
Styal Samsila42.07164.830
Sunlodge Hero-99.0884.854
Clarossie of Westley-47.9732.244
Sweetwater Guinivere-54.1744.243
Tahmero Golden Charmer-66.8873.855
Danoi Kasia-7.972-0.744
Tahmero Khalahs Cobra-190.5893.255
Khalah of Makkovik-173.0853.454
Tahmero Khalahs Minx-2.581-4.546
Cambronze Pippa-65.082-8.558
Taransay Buchanan-74.88419.541
Taransay Catherine-92.178-22.052
Taransay Chelsea Morning641.9193.644
Taransay Lady Balfour-28.18217.441
Taransay Lady Barclay-117.68418.341
Taransay Lady Magadalene969.0721.645
Tasvane Forever Amber172.572-20.453
Tasvane Golden Warrior-87.9836.044
Tulamore Queen Clare233.27731.349
Tulzean Norweigian Wood-185.38615.949
Kylanee Kaulme Kate314.888-0.372
Wiggatlaw My Angel Niece143.976-86.964
Xanthos Tom Foolery-12.28633.937
Willowlawn The Gypsy Queen-76.088-42.669
Elswood The Jacobite Of Bellemount138.999-17.187
Cracksavon Most Sincere of Willowlawn-234.097-27.979
Meykel Goldtara197.27130.238
Woodvallii Spider Orchid145.874163.257
Goldenfire Sweet Glory81.28382.037
Yellowfetch Desdemona-48.288-51.266
Tipree Thomasina-62.1889.753
Yellowfetch Pollywaffle-86.1835.442
Palkorra Quinston-57.572-33.650
Sansprite Sunflow-56.872-27.350
Haberfield Rose16.778-35.455
Queenlee Thegrandtum Leap7.271-16.848
Torsonder Fortuna12.171-15.648
Elljoa Emma151.27581.827
Casharnabie Chardonnay-98.18463.638
Ambermist Keepsake-187.990-24.265
Phileni Cast A Spell-123.984108.821
Auzprom Countess Kiri-111.2759.042
Eurabbie Blitzen-4.5723.544
Lalgwyn Wild Irish13.37111.843
Hawkwood Mozzarella-101.18230.733
Hawkwood Loderi Venus-309.687-27.955
Hawkwood Cloud-Nine-206.785-4.251
Stanroph Super Scott32.17910.852
Sandlewood Gamble With Gold-180.285-48.365
Willowlawn Entente Cordiale-150.776-23.949
Vanrose April Gold-80.77418.039
Alubyc Autumn Ambrose-9.2812.044
Folderslane Freewheeler118.6100-2.295
Alubyc Autumn Amber-78.9837.554
Alubyc Heir Apparent254.46615.741
Wembury Best O British311.26113.753
Kittercan Mitzee258.56913.153
Buffalo Emerald Isle770.05213.753
Alubyc One From The Heart-67.782-47.852
Autumnglow Free Enterprise -84.996-43.080
Dullassam Designer Label-156.097-53.981
Bramblen High Esteem-136.9838.650
Alubyc Ceridwen-95.4825.754
Dullingham Lass-186.184-4.456
Gunnarryn Touch of Paris114.366-9.246
Gunnarryn Night In Paris59.396-26.677
Gunnarryn Lady In Red64.169-5.045
Guisachan Comet-2.7791.944
Carlsden Sanso Saduri-4.3712.444
Bonnytodd Countess1.1710.745
Greengold Rising Dawn29.3803.745
Goldjess Shiralea98.384-21.059
Gracedeiu Chelsea101.9831.155
Gracedeiu April Star194.873-4.856
Goleron Blaze-36.981-64.757
Robargo Junellamba-55.1740.244
Alubyc Maid For Goldtreve-126.089-44.564
Goldtreve Twice As Nice134.083-78.870
Goldtreve Special Issue41.479-70.168
Goldtreve Camira168.090-31.779
Wildheart Wenan66.41008.089
Gaewynd Tapestry195.299-10.493
Goldog Alpine Toria189.779-0.255
Goldog Alpine Tolbar4.2710.544
Goldog Alpine Hamish85.478-5.556
Goldog Alpine Gameplan1.771-3.145
Goldog Alpine Meredith-66.4956.670
Goldog Alpine Melody25.4790.944
Glennessa Villars32.6704.143
Goldog Alpine Kelbourne1103.975-2.345
Mooquest Mister Goldog278.690-3.272
Goldog Alpine Kirsten643.3190.955
Goldog Alpine Highland85.4100143.642
Goldog Alpine Hannah-42.181-3.945
Goldog Alpine Hayley-114.3822.855
Goldog Alpine Georgina-152.08422.740
Goldog Alpine Gericho-63.28138.547
Goldkey Winter In Eden44.185-25.561
Goldkey Pagan Rites424.045-34.951
Oaklodge Oliver82.799-44.490
Goldkey Mountain Ash9.881-51.158
Gayvalley Native Rose51.996-2.272
Goldjess Lady Of Class-115.984-18.448
Goldfleece Waterbaby-90.2826.743
Glennessa Outrider73.110010.389
Briden Lowanna-86.0750.444
Goldfleece Pride N Joy-188.3857.443
Goldog Alpine Romeo-53.974-3.645
Goldfleece Eagles Pride-227.59017.350
Goldfleece Lord Lucas-150.5858.443
Briden Brittainy-276.61009.889
Goldfleece Lady Muska-191.89012.253
Goldfleece Lady Jayne-122.99814.868
BlueBreeze Casta Diva -122.784-99.266
Goldog Alpine Kimberly-2.69930.580
Goldfleece Royal Prinz-102.48420.351
Norovan Otto Goldtreve-98.184-50.465
Clangold Auld Langsyne94.17839.547
Goldfleece Royal Lady-10.28739.447
Goldfleece Airs And Graces-283.48721.040
Goldenwheat Byron0.969-0.744
Fernfall Annabella33.19938.879
It Whizz Kid4.269-1.244
Apo At Moorquest-0.469-0.344
Goldenmach Midefa48.39914.078
Kylanee Defa Duke99.11000.690
Meykel Diamond Girl98.77831.848
Sovanna Francesco38.77040.435
Goldenfire Symphony36.27042.234
Goldbrior Autumn Melody-18.387-9.359
Borrowdale Bonny Lass61.497-23.477
Goldbrior Adeva Dawn4.681-18.649
Glennessa Ericka38.0706.343
Glengilde Bramble-152.984-29.554
Remington Ramsey70.396-2.473
Glengilde Tantalise-128.376-18.148
Tiptree Taver Sham-3.2710.044
Dancingate Eryn Duqet106.176-3.956
Verdayne Danchi of Davern38.570-5.045
Marketsheath Cornflower114.48313.552
Alubyc Jewel of the Nile-24.8953.071
Fantango Masquerade-144.585-12.648
Fantango In Hollywood-164.085-14.648
Keridee Arkana-85.383-14.259
Dungold Queen Of Sheeba28.4808.442
Uneek Wizzard Of Oz10.78716.951
Lamech Affairo299.289-1.572
Dungold Morning Star68.6783.344
Dullassam Dejavu-300.487-49.253
Dibedesan Wilma18.879-1.745
Keturah Bucks Fizz45.580-2.456
Bedalb Ria-2.471-4.245
Deanchel Touch Of Willow-42.3823.045
Alubyc Arabesq-64.298-3.872
Deanchel Forever Amber270.9748.453
Sandog Sundance Kid138.5643.244
Goldog Alpine Annalise134.0647.643
Deanchel Elusive Dream-77.4820.144
Taplar Dusky Bronson-56.1731.244
Deanchel Day Dream21.080-4.457
Dalmeadow Firecracker125.176-29.050
Charterhall Trace O Gold77.084-43.067
Oaklodge Dreaming-0.671-24.450
Tamarley Silver Fern279.065-15.558
Charmvale Bevmyra-135.783-5.745
Benjamin Marcellous-57.573-1.344
Queenlee Unforgetable-91.382-3.356
Carlsden Sansoo Radius207.77021.740
Balandra Delta Darius176.010011.997
Sansue Zena121.39228.964
Camrose Ohs Buffalo662.45028.180
Canelove Daisy203.67914.452
Goldshoe Porter245.6771.955
Whitepaws Amber125.17727.549
Caldicot Swift-91.087-10.857
Summertime Night Flight-203.689-17.458
Serenatal Sandlewood6.6710.744
Caristoin Crusader-92.282-15.647
Caristoin Auroras Dawn-44.4731.044
Camrose Unatoms in with Shutan-30.97310.242
Brygolden Royal Comot-154.0892.055
Stolford Sheriff29.9932.271
Brygolden Madonna Mist-164.596-1.572
Brygolden Misti Echo-26.3876.954
Brygolden Clayden-22.3826.743
Wildheart Caviare67.41008.481
Brygolden Calico-93.4823.943
Karrell Balgay Brandy-9.8723.443
Briden Felicity304.0617.043
Briden Solo Affaire182.3610.644
Glennessa Ingot-134.4774.144
Kyvalley Keera-138.5776.043
Brailani Snuggle Pot237.468-19.448
Cristen Siper Brat73.3680.744
Nistar Royal Quest256.7100-34.598
Brailani Nicolette517.0220.145
Brailani Hyland Spirit184.173-35.249
Brailani Hyland Maestro135.096-35.178
Tinytoppins Arabis71.585-66.967
Brailani Bright Eyes175.8952.571
Brailani Hyland Kimberly44.780-57.355
Brailani Hyland Helene101.477-36.149
Brailani Hyland Folly542.313-12.545
Barcamino King Wenceslas-43.999-15.284
Shandeen Sportsman of Pinecrest-20.372-8.446
Barcamino Bella-23.972-6.346
Banjora Flaxen Cobi183.97237.136
Vale Rockley Cute Kate144.264-1.945
Ballinrobe Calpurnia17.581-85.460
Azzigold Hope-94.183-16.048
Aussiebrass Ellella-60.981-1.945
Elseygold Spenser-32.672-1.045
Bnuckleysgold Emily-30.0720.944
Aursaver The Defiance-176.09816.869
Gunarryn Poacher On Tyne-260.791-38.262
Aursaver Of Old Traford-142.5849.943
Goldfleece Rich N Famous-88.6830.955
Aursaver Of Anfield-210.0859.143
Arangold Escapade-121.383-15.847
Leegold Lovable lana-63.8742.144
Antorcu Octavian Rain-163.985-51.454
Fernfall Sun Power66.885-43.263
Nistar Lady Redwood181.198-27.791
Antorcu Octavian Holly118.183-51.465
Kyvalley Sweetcorn45.2806.554
Alubyc Queen Of Sherwood-130.483-1.844
Alubyc Prince of Thieves-63.474-0.344
Dullassah Up In the Clouds-65.074-1.244
Harrigold Belinda70.785-58.466
Harrigold Amberglow34.570-13.147
Queenlee Wisdom0.499-9.783
Jonesh Ben Ember7.394-15.875
Justley Antique13.59724.765
Queenlee Ripple71.877-0.755
Miaura De Beatwik25.980-2.344
Queenlee Debonair135.010020.096
Miaura De Braggart-18.282-3.645
Minics Adlai Mystique-116.384-5.546
Tiptree Tamhara-134.986-10.458
Moorefern Soverign Lite324.959-4.945
Ribbonwood Conkquita151.463-0.344
Moorquest Mugwump73.4780.555
Moorquest Maid Of Honour159.463-2.545
Mountain Gold Devil291.263-6.346
Tarkodie Amber192.461-0.144
Myrmidon Aedos425.3445.443
Karrell Celebrity Girl229.8690.055
Myrmidon Danae40.0854.254
Myrmidon Bacchante37.179-4.156
Myrmidon Destiny213.6705.043
Nairbsan Awre Fingel46.896-2.672
Dukesmead Beau Brummel23.970-5.545
Resheo Golden Yana19.970-0.244
Nistar Kiwi Surprise110.477-52.754
Nunialla April Breeze-26.58214.241
Kingsgold Sea Breeze-132.096-0.972
Nunoialla Autumn Beau-22.7829.143
Nunialla Autumn Breeze-129.29818.567
Nunialla Chrlet Lass47.3809.143
Nunialla Statesman-251.38618.941
Dykinta Grandd Rush-167.38587.328
Sunhunny Tessas Nikita6.286-36.365
Dykinta Brandee Breeza-28.87380.027
Nistar Tamarinda550.321-45.281
Kyvalley Kyva30.4693.144
Waxholm Molly65.878-35.455
Ribbonwood Ark Royal31.696-24.177
Waxholm Misha23.480-11.958
Uneek Storm Boy-117.484-9.447
Tiptree The Flash O Sun90.88414.950
Tiptree Thousandth Man37.3994.280
Tiptree Theme For A Dream104.69623.966
Tiptree The Dancing Queen470.833-7.446
Charterhall Testimony238.877-13.558
Tiptree Tumarumba238.5562.744
Tiptree Shonny Tantara206.37110.642
Charterhall Honeysuckle17.6801.655
Tiptree Kimo Trupert83.285-42.564
Tiptree The Flash Back82.37911.851
Tiptree Hosca Todd-162.184-5.945
Tinytoppins Chris-40.382-65.356
Sinderby Sunbeam-56.574-5.145
Shogold Almost April-182.4856.543
Shtar Sweet Dreams-75.881-25.148
Tresbon Sweet Charity30.198-8.783
Sharjadel Majk Witch25.980-81.463
Leanr Magic Mage-3.672-8.847
Seakay Sasha280.963-9.346
Goldtreve Camron228.770-14.759
Natabagold Mistimae110.966-2.345
Rossboune Udella247.556-14.547
Robanian Duke Of Hazard-29.8811.444
Davelkian Cindy-52.8740.644
Tamesis Robias308.0482.144
Kinkamirri Drea M Girl246.568-10.757
Recalcharms Porsche-24.582-33.952
Queenlee Xanthos804.35210.642
Goldog Alpine Shadow457.036-1.756
Queenlee Q Quincy196.4726.842
Queenlee Lady Lion146.897-5.882
Queenlee Q For Quartz148.1748.742
Smarelle Smadra-45.474-8.346
Palkorra queen65.66811.542
Queenlee Our Own20.4790.344
Perrecca Dawn Light148.983-17.960
Perrecca Fascination180.773-4.546
Perrecca Endeavour224.970-7.447
Perrecca Duchess44.180-7.847
Perrecca Bronze Melody59.3797.243
Orva Sophie Of Arravalli-91.4820.844
Amberline Fidele-42.6733.144
Gentle Lucy of Arravalli-44.573-0.044
Oaklodge Wentworth18.080-67.959
Oaklodge Luciana49.382-38.065
Oaklodge Shaodow Of Gold-20.682-52.155
Tola Bar-126.084-9.257
Oaklodge Primrose Of Kent57.286-56.166
Oaklodge Murdoch-77.583-46.853
Oaklodge Edwrd O Carlile-93.8100-36.189
Oaklodge Genevieve-113.184-75.160
Oaklodge Elliot-38.782-65.960
Oaklodge Thread Of Gold-73.998-58.384
Harrigold Christina-88.675-9.746
Oaklodge Out Rider36.180-28.350
Oaklodge Illusion56.185-41.863
Oaklass Linda-163.2840.544
Meg of Tasmania-119.5761.544
Dorjetaime Kirin Sunhuni119.583-16.754
Sunhunny Kitas Kirian-52.998-0.972
Sunhunny Sunnys Jess-197.185-31.954
Arangolds Irish Ideal-171.078-16.048
Sunhunny Sophies Blondie-237.799-1.875
Sunhunny Jessies Sophie-167.485-65.067
Sunhunny Stellas Taree-381.988-32.456
Sunhunny Blondies Jaclyn-150.885-27.354
Sunhunny Sophies Stella-288.5914.257
Mhadaidh Royal Scot-212.198-21.777
Alubyc Arianwen6.672-8.246
Styal Snow Flake of Remington8.08015.952
Stanroph Soldier Boy-75.38238.448
Styal Sacharissa63.1845.055
Wildheart Trifle-44.680-2.956
Styal Sepia-5.0808.454
Knocklee Amy52.268-3.945
Most Sincere Of Willowlawn-44.773-31.351
Argandab Chloe28.671-10.046
Queenlee The Alibi-235.790-8.357
Jacquetta of the Hellacious Acres-145.477-21.649
Linchael Delmoss39.08020.052
Harrigold Christabel1.57247.834
Shanlimore Breeze-95.68817.851
Crowood Antonia127.665-15.648
Amirene Integrity-65.97423.540
Styal Susila82.27913.953
Xanthos Are You Talking To Me-39.99415.070
Tahmero Charming Gaiety-33.87215.840
Stonat Santa Rosa of Alibren-79.87510.144
Bramhills Chrysantha31.970-6.946
Westley Sophia Of Papeta-19.287-14.358
Tyrol Jessica8.786-8.558
Dobro Ice Magic-362.1100-127.897
Goldew Jubilation-281.299-78.689
Glentreve Fire-On-Ice-34.273-16.949
Speyside Under Cover Lover62.37923.653
Waikipark Audis Amber-67.272-5.745
Goldog Alpine Serenade103.07535.147
Giltedge Charlotte198.394-91.791
McIlroy Spring Fantasy-30.873-15.348
Mallaya Gaye Parrin-97.982-15.159
Xanthos Rahnee0.17213.341
Westley Clementina-89.498-9.174
Fernfall Liberty Bell-16.199213.435
Buffalo Annabella262.16617.252
Leoline Golden Ruffles1125.88515.752
Haydene Lucky Charm Of Rossbourne26.270-10.346
Lorinford Honey Glow33.5681.044
Sharadel of Koura Wai-12.3700.045
Calico of Summertime-111.676-1.945
Strathraer Sungold-42.873-10.247
Tiptree Trushka-75.396-5.073
Glenmoray Samskara-11.672-3.146
Dorjetaime Joyfullness231.270-47.757
Larabella Octobre Amber124.663-9.946
Rossbourne Party Piece of Sansue-33.273-3.145
Tamarley Triple Echo78.57816.650
Queenlee The Charity73.07914.451
Clairedoree Classique5.872-23.149
Dancingate Cere Linden9.969-19.649
Dancingate Deore Donna51.677-14.359
Karrell Brianna116.563-3.445
Tiptree Tanya7.670-0.844
Dancingate Safron Silk19.1770.355
Fantango War of the Roses-5.07010.842
Lovehayne Elisha Of Trewater332.046-18.348
Loddonvale Impudence46.5681.244
Goldtreve Golden Jedda13.180-8.057
Miaura Candy Callunar-19.4721.944