Estimated Breeding Values

An Estimated Breeding Value (EBV) evaluates the genetic value of an individual dog, in relation to the whole of the dog’s breed. These EBVs are intended to help breeders reduce the prevalence of hip and/or elbow dysplasia by more accurately evaluating genetic risk. A dog’s EBV allows it to be placed on a scale of liability, identifying those individuals at highest risk of passing on the condition and those at lowest risk. Click to learn more.

What does the EBV value mean?

  • The breed average is always set to 0.
  • Better than average EBVs have negative values for example -20.
  • Worse than average EBVs have positive values, for example 20
  • The further a dog’s EBV is from the average, the higher or lower its genetic risk. One standard deviation is represented by 20 units. So a dog with an EBV of +40 is two standard deviations worse than average, while a dog with an EBV of -20 is one standard deviation better than average.
  • At birth a puppy’s EBV will be the average of its parents’ EBVs. A dog’s EBV can change during its lifetime, as more information becomes available, either about the dog itself or its relatives.
  • The confidence is a measure of how much information has been used to calculate the EBV. If the dog has been hip or elbow scored itself and has several relatives with scores then the confidence will be higher than if it has not been scored and has few relatives with scores. Individuals with several scored offspring tend to have higher confidences. 

 

 

DogsRegisteredNameHips EBVConfidenceElbows EBVConfidence
Dobro Diamantina37.1100-110.9100
Aneiraby Diamantina Starr-113.6100-122.297
Willowlawn Cool Yule-269.0100-47.1100
Aneiraby Yule Be Stellar-279.387-93.867
Aneiraby Yule Starr-280.087-92.867
Xanthos Fletcher Christian-2.3100-23.5100
Giltedge Blackwatch-248.6100-38.0100
Hartogold Super Nova-288.686119.215
Alderhaus Gold Power-101.88395.725
Alderhaus Gold Quickstep284.863-41.158
Alderhaus Gold Sundancer195.071-34.556
Alecire Gay Quadrille9.586-7.758
Allanora Luke-72.288-4.657
Alubyc Glennahan-116.984-17.549
Alpengold Fame Again-18.082-2.452
Ambermist Born To Be Wild94.077-7.647
Ambermist Deep Impact-25.581-40.458
Ambermist Keep The Faith-266.499-64.789
Amirene Rory'S Image-6.58772.645
Aquaforte Clancy Lad-24.7820.245
Arangold Alexander Of Or-103.488-53.570
Avonglory Atlantaman27.1790.245
Barcasia Dayton28.1100-17.6100
Barcasia Durien-26.982-11.347
Barcasia Foxtrot-10.9811.545
Barcasia Topbrarse59.3781.245
Barcasia Topnotch124.6750.345
Birnair Moja-93.983-8.247
Buffalo Bel Ayre Prince-248.810015.887
Buffalo Kingpin-53.7100-18.2100
Caldergrove Late Lane119.475-0.745
Cameoroyale Amandon91.177-5.046
Carimaar Raan Truslan135.474-2.345
Chaleur Acclaim To Fame-201.210045.896
Chaleur Picture Perfect-66.983138.748
Chaleur Quizmaster-84.29853.543
Chaleur Strike M Handsome-174.685218.521
Clairedoree As Time Goes By-85.383-31.552
Clairedoree Avon-85.588-2.157
Clairedoree Cavalier16.880-7.246
Clairedoree Destiny-98.084-7.852
Clairedoree Maximus-8.4816.544
Clairedoree Samir27.8806.644
Conarhu Gonwith The Wind-203.19020.157
Dancingate Antin Tange1.580-0.145
Dancingate Arden Cere141.274-22.851
Dancingate Caius Siane-7.999-4.482
Dancingate Cambre Bryce184.280-3.557
Dancingate Deon Maris39.3780.545
Dancingate Isis Andre-107.49810.070
Dancingate Leighs Son151.273-3.046
Dancingate Seara Jakin54.6790.445
Dancingate Sion Pryde1783.7870.545
Dancingate Susan Tomas-105.483-11.547
Dancingate Tarei Breine97.677-2.346
Dancingate Tarsu Berin114.175-0.445
Dancingate Titans Taim282.863-4.546
Dancingate Valdez Murray-19.081115.217
Dancingate Western Thor104.58342.148
Dewmist Silverado3.9100-7.991
Elkalie Roccis Gleam91.496-17.477
Fairyring Jack Of Hearts-146.68415.448
Fairyring Lord Success-201.886-19.155
Frankene Hamilton429.377-12.084
Glenregal Aussie-7.480-5.845
Glenregal Royal Baron83.677-4.946
Glorydays Brav Brummell-62.082-6.947
Goldenlea Kintyre-62.882-9.747
Goldog Alpine Charles165.173-2.246
Goldog Alpine Joseph-2.48251.036
Goldmore Anbre Tarton-18.086-3.457
Goldreme Carlton118.676-7.248
Goldreme Leith Ayrton34.679-10.748
Goldrundi Bensons Reel-152.084-15.453
Hetherwood Golden Touch432.339-6.146
Holengloy Figaro-61.982-6.147
Janebrook Matgold117.675-4.046
Kaparla Bandmaster50.896129.823
Kaparla The Mysteryman-19.197-2.080
Larragold Norton Faun59.57847.135
Layanda Hyland Fling-12.58637.641
Llangollen Dream Lover263.866-11.447
Macshae Robbie Mac291.362-0.145
Mhadaidh My Daddys Girl-234.986112.563
Mhadaidh Red Hot Special-263.0100134.197
Mhadaidh Rhiots Tango-245.59059.842
Mhadaidh Summer Storm179.398-18.085
Mhadaidh Sunburnt Bundy-277.787154.638
Mhadaidh Tricky Dicky-268.086-14.952
Mhadiadh Titans Deryn1031.574-6.146
Mhadaidh Tjs Quick Step-156.484119.715
Mhadaidh Toujons Lamoun103.576-8.147
Misergold Lincoln Gold-43.082-40.653
Mizena Jackson-39.0822.245
Monteray Field Twist78.47816.642
Nieghan New Adventure-43.8100-61.1100
Norita Strathborne-21.787-6.058
Norita Strathfield519.319-13.959
Nugold Druid Lord Of Mist-92.783-9.554
Nugold Druid Nuadda-130.48446.936
Nyrrae Golden Madock-118.283-1.545
Nyrrae Taniths Toyboy60.678-48.859
Ophir Dukrhian Drambewy31.77915.142
Ophir Time Lord-20.587-20.461
Perrecca Uhlann66.778-19.755
Ralun Accord-96.084-12.248
Ralun Armadeus-54.482-12.847
Ralun Drastic Action-70.588-13.061
Ralun Loyalty-56.787-9.658
Ralun Mortimer-61.483-9.847
Ralun Onyx21.480-9.847
Ralun Phoenix153.2100-16.697
Ralun Tandori16.680-9.847
Ralun Versace-114.6100-101.896
Saragold Monark Cadet157.473-8.347
Shogold Winston-90.282-24.955
Sunhunny Niquise Tessa201.979-23.662
Swifttreve Age Of Reason161.873-8.848
Swifttreve Dual Dorrain286.464-15.448
Swifttreve Dual Darius57.279-13.948
Swifttreve Just Me-289.787-60.761
Swifttreve Regal Evan200.193-12.875
Swifttreve River Dancer-260.087-60.162
Swifttreve Snow And Ice-257.399-73.589
Alnclair Pink Diamond At Dobro-280.5100-80.899
Dobro Sky At Night3.18761.650
Dobro Tuxedo-326.488-88.567
Dobro Magic Of Enya-210.5100-73.396
Piarki Cleaver-191.385-49.059
Taransay Philippa-28.382-39.959
Taransay Siegfried-1.58243.954
Aneiraby Aurora Australis-244.187-111.768
Aneiraby Its Electrifying-279.999-82.290
Giltedge Sam Too Can13.380-36.657
Swifttreve Sundancer148.382-10.759
Swittreve Tian Titan469.930-23.452
Swittreve Winningway84.577-10.147
Tarwilli Walsingham132.0984.181
Tasvane Sir Lancelot53.280-31.158
Tiptree Tequss Trooper-179.0100-0.782
Torravean Silver Dagger102.076-32.457
Torravean Sunrise Carani-44.7870.956
Twintree Golden Troy53.478-3.646
Wanntree Baron Ou Ilex-132.184115.327
Westrova Maxell Evan24.380-5.946
Westrover Ss Drum Major119.775-37.056
Westrova Ss Strauss-118.9840.245
Westrova Tawny Evan153.374-7.246
Willowlawn Tweed-107.483-54.560
Fernavy Entertainer-118.483-35.256
Winterset Moonlite Gambler-381.292-26.966
Wynwhisper Trouble-306.287-23.056
Taplar Dusky Jacob-23.582-4.445
Taplar Dusky Gambler-96.2888.755
Taplar Dusky Caitlin222.178-17.359
Alnclair Olympic Gym124.9992.578
Perrecca Dorchester125.11002.698
Alnclair Maggie May118.09623.665
Deanchel Love Me Tender81.7100-28.893
Alnclair Ben Nevis70.48518.250
Alnclair Ben Millicent193.27228.136
Alnclair Miss Aisle-190.290-11.662
Goldog Alpine Mountbaten764.351116.015
Dobro Diamond Magic-287.7100-112.3100
Alnclair Amazing Grace-223.291-23.868
Alnclair Ann Ticipation137.47645.841
Alnclair Lady Elizabeth-43.7100-4.788
Alnclair Loch Stevie259.07613.755
Alnclair Mimi Rogers147.4954.478
Alnclair Johnny B Good-71.283106.753
Alnclair A Bobbys Gun-117.189-47.071
Taplar Dusky Gleam47.79929.177
Tulamore Sparkler49.899-4.782
Alnclair Sir Barnabus-104.684-68.864
Alnclair Whole Lotte Music-159.885-16.455
Alnclair Lils Angel-141.69047.053
Alnclair Lily Of The Valley-139.790-28.168
Alnclair Poppy In The Field-271.099-87.091
Alnclair Gillys Hero-136.09842.169
Alnclair Anzac Edward-138.598-22.885
Alnclair Aiming High92.496-39.186
Alnclair Gabriela-13.897-29.183
Alnclair James Hendrix-73.78350.253
Dobro Diamond Jack-201.190-66.572
Dobro Moon Shadow-22.282-4.154
Dobro Magic Happens-294.988-107.668
Dobro Dellaluna-133.410013.991
Dobro Delilah-133.58924.858
Dobro Dolce Vitaa-129.189105.030
Sinderby Snowflake-139.8100-9.983
Aust Taransay Siegfried-1.98245.054
Justley Cant Be Mist-113.284-7.148
Justley Chasing Rainbows-117.985-6.647
Justley Domenique-27.710017.678
Justley Enrique47.18021.341
Karrell Carbon Copy54.996-1.473
Karrell Bonus Issue117.875-0.857
Miaura Midnight Cowboy-50.9835.644
Nortonwood Rossetti-25.297-1.173
Kenzanne Rebel Heart-213.286233.228
Kenzanne Hayleys Comet61.979-24.656
Kenzanne Living Doll-348.388-15.255
Kenzanne Have A Good Time-344.292117.941
Kenzanne Southern Maid-386.399-0.178
Karrell Golden Gem31.897-1.773
Montego La Gioconda-252.990-42.069
Euraidd Suage Daddy-220.38673.234
Sandusky Klammer-200.5100103.094
Kenzanne Miss Congeniality-421.89334.956
Kenzanne Trade Winds-352.199-23.285
Euraidd Time Traveller-236.59955.967
Euraidd Stand Beside Me-117.284-27.358
Euraidd Charlston Montgomery-242.3100-2.294
Ramgold Ricotta14.91008.889
Ramgold Rendezvous-134.1100193.876
Phileni Kandiss435.366-19.276
Mycav Retrieving Th Gold C3.399-39.092
Hobsonvale New Beginning-110.7849.850
Gunarryn Party Lights-185.9100151.877
Goldtreve Kolette888.265-18.149
Euraidd Witchcraft-168.690-54.171
Euraidd Waterwillow-201.691203.144
Euraidd True Gold-123.0890.963
Euraidd Toast N Vegemite-153.886303.249
Euraidd Still Othe Night-59.28320.546
Euraidd Spring Time-108.3100232.751
Euraidd Southern Son-50.610061.480
Euraidd Sea Sonnet-43.18384.829
Euraidd Sea O Dreams-206.98681.830
Euraidd Saraid-334.58856.733
Euraidd Reminiscing-268.891134.419
Euraidd Phantom Lover-116.98483.824
Euraidd Orange Blossom-285.299-41.086
Euraidd One Night Stand-3.482107.740
Euraidd One Last Kiss-279.687-28.358
Euraidd Nosey Parker-254.48720.848
Euraidd Night Magic26.081176.318
Euraidd Music Othe Night-3.1100134.771
Euraidd Mary Macfee-61.598-49.587
Euraidd Knight Raider-20.888105.850
Euraidd Just A Gigolo-19.5100-13.496
Euraidd Jemalong Jade-275.291-67.872
Euraidd Euphoria-297.4100-17.289
Euraidd Aviemore-196.690-8.955
Eraky Adoreablesassafras-209.79097.632
Belkhali Shana388.862-5.056
Belkhali Leonardo420.373-5.674
Belkhali Camilia237.478-4.257
Miaura Hi Society185.998-24.287
Goldog Alpine Earl269.5100-11.895
Taransay Clementine-45.888-24.865
Vanrose Jiminy2.073-0.946
Keridee Ataron-85.084-13.759
Taransay Tango Inthe Nite103.978-18.050
Dobro Spanish Harlem-88.789-23.668
Aubairn Podsofpepper-241.291-63.472
Aubairn In Rapsches-145.785-57.361
Impressa Take A Chance On Me-54.098-55.287
Taransay Welcome Sara42.380-36.757
Tasvane Elizabeth231.76939.136
Taransay Mystified-0.182-19.350
Taransay Lady Magdalene909.570-4.147
Taransay Lady Barbour-69.8846.445
Taransay Elsea Morning596.218-2.947
Taransay Boswell76.7797.744
Taransay Ainslie-30.410037.575
Sinenen Silas,102.876-5.346
Ramgold Rosebud44.010035.864
Stonebow Quest363.0914.181
Stonebow Jessica1037.31006.186
Tekoa Tiara165.098-3.882
Miaura Topdrawer127.099-23.786
Queenlee Leo Lion417.993-7.393
Buffalo April Skye715.845-7.247
Stirchley Saxon130.5100-17.297
Gunaryn Forever Autumn-95.489-35.165
Gunarryn In Goldenfields-6.210016.185
Nortonwood Squire-31.210071.773
Azzigold Tudor Rose45.186-4.759
Aneiraby Ohm Cant Resist-262.891-87.776
Dobro Distinction At Aneiraby44.180327.450
Aneiraby Citrine Charm806.756-80.166
Kelori Antares28.980-4.046
Floprym Rivaldo-254.8100-66.994
Inassicas Song Of Songs-9.495-21.780
Standfast Dream Ticket From Kerrien-174.1100-11.1100
Hartogold Straight Up-143.07859.832
Gunhills Banjo Of Sansue46.1712.545
Santamaria San Pedro-38.082-5.457
Firegold Farley-94.098-9.875
Lamech Atoshca-49.0991.181
Remington Rory-64.68824.752
Arangolds Best O British-110.398-31.883
Dancingate Odin Doric80.599-14.790
Barcasia Capaneus58.9780.156
Perrecca Alit17.098-15.185
Kelori Belle Kiava-205.086-0.345
Leegolden Valley King15.3100-15.199
Janebrook Tony Choice58.5691.345
Kelori Bon Chevana-248.787-1.745
Dancingate Tecon Maris37.898-0.581
Tasvane Charles Henry-16.5100-1.5100
Styal Santangelo-9.78224.852
Kelori Bounty Lass-194.090-0.356
Stanroph Shogun-237.9100-33.1100
Dancingate Doric Odin74.493-1.373
Whitepaws Malachite77.57925.550
Kelori Call Me Madam115.777-31.952
Dancingate Halen Ross893.356-0.945
Karrell Felicity28.998-9.883
Keturah Tipin-144.485-17.349
Goldtreve Camahl180.698-9.990
Styal Sheer Scandal28.781-0.557
Ferngold Jeremiah48.170-8.247
Dancingate Linde Pier215.460-5.346
Dancingate Titians Jaime98.099-8.288
Lawnwoods Love A Lot144.3100-13.699
Retgold Algold48.2780.056
Dalius Bandmster26.07165.031
Styal Scotts Son Of Ramgold32.010093.353
Styal Scottish Standard-7.57320.441
Shogold Dom Perignon23.0998.386
Dancingate Noret Prioir148.6642.344
Madadhruadg Morack-216.497116.583
Ralun Thyme L Tell-127.38427.650
Keturah Sweet Kyla1.182-1.056
Kristdale Play The Game19.480-54.760
Alubyc Ss Enterprise-91.8100-84.7100
Holway Eros90.87718.952
Standfast San Fransisco-189.079-37.253
Pinecrest Trooper156.399-13.190
Nyrrae Golden Ivan-60.975-1.145
Leoline Golden Teecon74.285-37.467
Glentreve Deanchel Kiwi-110.984-46.366
Goldtreve Camrose Kraka-229.5100-141.0100
Stenbury Water Snowman-186.6100-44.3100
Fantango Playing The Game-151.010024.5100
Larbellah Take The Lead-337.9100-80.2100
Tahmero Lottys Sundancer-145.01004.877
Ralun Paramount25.381-10.558
Knocklee Phillip96.978-4.657
Oaklodge Strauss18.097-2.874
Brailani Hyland Serenade-40.574-15.749
Goldreme Leith Alaric-19.5730.145
Camrose Ilex Layanda-137.08918.053
Kylannee Sandringham5.672-5.347
Perecca Vilann56.270-21.250
Willowlawn Versace-32.797-61.988
Fernavy Cutting Edge-59.975-17.849
Winterset Moon Shadow-374.89139.041
Burragundy Brace Yourself-68.4100-84.099
Goldog Alpine Murphy74.31003.191
Amblaire Murthly141.797-4.383
Keturah Sir Lancelot32.5100-21.894
Argandab Bentley115.983-13.560
Oaklass Call Me Edward450.15053.259
Phileni Pheonix Rising-20.1100137.660
Ramgold Radish-121.210011.196
Taplar Dusky Hunter167.37462.934
Alnclair Rickys Revenge-117.08438.040
Queenlee The Nightrider115.77719.253
Beethoven Of The Hellacious Acres-118.09735.967
Larbellah Team Leader-225.810038.999
Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Motlaisia-129.089-13.159
Kylanee Miss Harriett191.173-4.657
Kylanee Kc Jones141.7993.481
Nistar Nobility-24.5100-14.485
Nortonwood Checkmate-129.810025.189
Karrell Famous Issue173.4763.155
Karrell Enchantress130.566-0.845
Golden Rose-Bay'S Drummerboy-178.410070.380
Inniscroft Keep The Faith-229.310092.160
Kaparla Wicket Keeper-323.7100-50.394
Leonardo Of The Hellacious Acres-251.199-8.080
Linchael Conspiracy Of Chevanne52.89938.676
Dobro Fire Kracker-143.490-16.866
Gaewynd Eldorado324.088-33.288
Deremar Duke334.497-21.296
Montego Pendragons Quest-118.889-72.974
Lawnwoods Rustic Rian-189.2100-4.990
Oaklodge Raphael-6.78780.236
Oaklodge Impact-10.110017.799
Dobro Dandie Lion-324.098-57.485
Larkin Agarista128.1100-85.099
Goldallure Croc Warrior-164.890-19.667
Avonbreeze Heedless-76.210011.597
Goldallure De Castella-171.286-9.058
Leoline Golden Ruffy560.9236.593
Goldtreve Cameron32.5100-1.594
Lawnwoods Naughty Nancy110.268-12.648
Tesoro De Ria Vela For Thornywait-26.010088.875
Ashiya Soyouthinkyoucandance-166.885-32.464
Winterlea Son Of A Kiwi28.894-44.483
Tasvane Taraius44.698-9.285
Layanda Fashion And Fame94.896-2.173
Nortonwood Silvanus-74.39842.657
Layanda Josephine22.297-2.373
Dorsvere Sea Lord675.36314.178
Layanda Fire And Rain283.865-10.248
Queenlee Cassius145.999-4.592
Buffalo Ima Topdog167.874-20.960
Leoline Golden Comet198.188-3.574
Nortonwood Faunus63.0100-7.499
Goldtreve Bracken-78.4100-34.8100
Sansue Golden Ruler-143.6100-33.397
Layandra In The Fast Lane-185.385-2.146
Brygolden Mistique48.780-12.659
Layandra Sunshine Swing99.178-11.948
Leanr Golden Fleece115.877-18.748
Dobro Diamond Edge-244.6100-5.094
Dobro Minthe-67.598-133.493
Willowlawn Viva La Diva-94.077-11.150
Xanthos To Be Sure-97.488-24.063
Yellowfetch Pixie Dust-39.698-73.090
Hartogold Fancy Face-144.87760.132
Dancingate I Dese Adina-64.27562.931
Shegold Indy Honeysuckle162.275-41.466
Alderhaus Gold Pinupgirl80.968-19.550
Sansue True Diamond Of Alecire-118.689-19.560
Allanora Pamela-38.474-1.245
Kiltorcan Mitzee-45.195-23.578
Buffalo Waterbaby-65.998-4.275
Kalinda Irish Mist11.3722.044
Ambermist Im Iresistable-79.984-35.465
Ambermist Grace In Motion-291.1100-54.197
Tamarley Mirror Image Of Amirene7.98747.438
Glenregal Royal Country78.193-0.773
Arangold Keep The Peace-34.974-24.551
Ralun Zenith45.7701.445
Branksome Skylark-41.183-8.658
Goldtek Gypsy Belle-47.175-0.145
Barcasia Barcelona59.9791.556
Barcasia Starduste-69.475-0.945
Buffalo Skye Belle-112.4100-24.788
Stonebow Partita52.2100-13.195
Kelsdale Henna Gold61.2700.545
Saragold Cameo58.581-3.357
Dancingate Raan Trilby76.269-1.245
Ralun Stop N Stare-135.08543.442
Wanntree Aramis Flame-44.496167.87
Chaleur Astar Steller-45.574-1.045
Clairedoree Candis-51.4750.945
Auzzistar Sherry Delight-36.7741.145
Bicklewood Shubert-243.987-60.762
Dancingate Tarsus Carol65.7792.456
Ribbonwood Stagehit-55.17523.541
Dancingate Ina Shana-22.573-1.545
Dancingate Janus Aden107.191-33.783
Joliam Safrow Trilby-32.8743.144
Dancingate Kyes Diety127.3660.645
Tarwilli Elizabeth11.7721.645
Stonebow Trendsetters-96.276-1.046
Dancingate Evan Leigh76.568-1.245
Dancingate Lia Sierra41.4713.544
Leoline Golden Glance898.8562.445
Twintree Golden Reale-27.383-12.559
Kalalushi Allis Briar-0.073-0.145
Janebrook Bessy Lady99.377-1.257
Tiptree Treblescan Jaime41.4701.145
Danicngate Etien Leisa-49.97463.031
Dancingate Baron Livia9.97232.539
Dewmist Shade Of Pale-53.982-22.262
Leanr Ima Villian213.594-13.676
Dancingate Doric Sica202.771-10.958
Aquafortis Sea Odreams-63.484-2.657
Tiptree Tanflash Takara31.8945.371
Glorydays Avalon-92.476-0.345
Nyrrae Golden Miranda-50.9752.645
Goldog Alpine Kaylene260.468-11.059
Goldog Alpine Talia50.085-1.756
Dancingate Coran Arita-22.173-2.245
Goldreme Leith Alanah102.6672.945
Dancingate Tecon Leith13.572-2.046
Honeybreeze Bodhi Amber-99.076-23.850
Capellafroy Junagold307.7490.645
Santamaria Fallen Angel-89.576-2.845
Joliam Ambrose Lady125.391-4.474
Kaparla Aran Moonmyth29.27165.431
Arangold My Magic Moment-13.773-0.646
Eurabbie Starlight28.171-0.345
Fantango Silver Rose-5.98111.454
Buffalo Capri298.290-31.078
Ranworth Raggedy Anne146.264-1.745
Mhadaidh Miss Muffet-167.68524.242
Barcasia Linden547.44-1.145
Mhadaidh Summer Skye-19.87360.832
Mhadiadh Meloddie Damour88.068-10.347
Mhadiadh Diamond Kiara-116.57797.119
Ralun Moonlink-71.4763.544
Piper Of Dalby92.37718.552
Trewater Trudie Of Nieghan479.336-10.060
Barcasia Oriole170.773-3.257
Strathraer Arctic Rose12.48110.654
Nyrrae Golden Lowanna-56.975-0.045
Nyrrae Royal Reign73.669-13.849
Nyrrae Golden Kylie-40.975-2.446
Goldog Alpine Mist N Dew319.09341.673
Norita Strathleigh-144.597-8.174
Ralun Deena-50.0750.445
Ralun Impudence-35.782-1.056
Ralun Islet76.092-4.673
Riangold Reflection-41.675-2.446
Ralun Paradisio81.993-6.675
Queenlee The Arity96.9681.145
Shogold Sheza Delite-67.175-19.250
Dorjetamie Jaqueline126.666-8.247
Swifttreve What A Girl124.0660.445
Swifttreve Amber Kiara237.897-10.489
Swifttreve You And Me-109.877-16.950
Swifttreve Caeleigh-128.184-30.363
Willowlawn The Ice Maiden-118.489-52.871
Piarki Fireball-100.176-19.750
Cruftine Sarah9.680-17.860
Swifttreve Dual Dazca147.365-10.347
Phileni For Khali86.57734.538
Winterknoll Artemesia-1.78213.153
Rossbourne Morning Jewel Of Tasvane410.172-21.978
Tiptree Tahmfeva Tequila-123.877-0.945
Ralun Zodiac Star68.269-18.450
Redbourne Sunrise-22.973-0.145
Dancingate Tedeore Donna37.171-0.545
Dancingate Tawny-52.275-1.745
Goldog Alpine Sumerset57.670-16.350
Myrmidon Swits Ariadan-17.7730.045
Dancingate Tawny Pippin37.871-1.145
Perkles Golden Rise Of Willowlawn-65.675-16.849
Ronjalee Reet Petite Of Fernavy-58.475-19.850
Winterset Out O The Blue-127.678-27.752
Dykinta Secrets Safron-282.610075.369
Taplar Dusky Brenna-61.48318.053
Taplar Dusky Almira64.780-26.262
Perrecca Bonne Kiri241.0995.090
Deanchel Cinderella47.781-11.259
Goldog Alpine Serra189.299180.955
Queenlee The Idinamaiden-2.873-10.247
Dobro Free As A Bird-175.99914.876
Miaura Moon Fable
119.98330.549
Bramhills Saffron Of Nortonwood46.380-9.458
Kaparla In The Winners Circle-443.9100-62.099
Kaparla Guilty As Chargd-186.879-24.152
Serb Mitcharron Miss Saigon-87.476-26.551
Sansue Golden Gloria Of Sandusky-153.37954.435
Ramgold Romanelle110.910013.591
Queenlee Nice N Natural-13.899103.562
Fairborne Miss Marple178.462-1.745
Mycav Glamour Dot Com-116.089-30.769
Kenzanne Right On Time-323.2919.861
Gunarryn Lady In Red-236.19114.355
Goldtreve Camrosa417.445-15.660
Goldntropics Diesel And Dust-29.881-35.557
Euraidd Water Lily-155.910067.872
Goldallure Kay Cottee-65.88826.755
Euraidd Wind Flower-270.491-75.374
Eraky Sheza Corker-72.67529.540
Belkhali Kashmire487.929-6.857
Leanr Lady Ashlee91.396-25.077
Sonagur Tawny Topaz352.575-0.073
Impressa Joeline-53.384-2.559
Tasvane Tribute To Bonny105.69214.069
Leanr Golden Jewel272.766-19.948
Sonagur Jenesaisquoi-22.7740.745
Fennel Capricious39.680-1.357
Leoline Golden Coronet935.4748.954
Queenlee Everloving76.5780.556
Munmana Trinket167.474-19.460
Buffalo Kingcup224.098-17.886
Sansue Wanda Of Stirchley59.179-10.259
Alubyc Autumn Arwen-163.6100-33.497
Westley Sabrina Of Nortonwood11.18244.544
Nistar Petite Minette-32.9956.672
Abbotsford Rosa Of Tasvane-56.7762.746
Leanr Ima Karbon Copy213.471-14.648
Nistar Magic Gift348.093-29.087
Leanr Ima Qt170.895-11.975
Leamr Krystals A Fyre-38.583-19.846
Fantango Backstage Pass-178.4100-70.1100
Golmas Governor-88.210071.675
Ritzilyn Brandon-220.8100-90.899
Mhadaidh Im Extra Special-168.88576.542
Riangold Antel45.770-8.647
Fairyring Amerthyst Bell-132.685-44.565
Ophir Roctash Rhiannon-65.78331.049
Surreyzen Mizar1.5722.845
Nyrrae Golden Lamoun41.871-0.745
Glenregal Royal Lord-128.077-16.549
Alubyc Enthralling50.780-67.160
Tasvane Indiana6.4100-60.2100
Imatriever Memphis Belle22.1100-71.297
Orchis Fauvette Of Tasvane-21.887-22.162
Alubyc Tully Morgan-78.1100-38.089
Alubyc Mystery Girl27.595-77.286
Jonesh Te Parotu-60.896-67.386
Perrecca Waterwings-84.089-110.677
Marjamez My Guy At Rossgilde-43.07434.439
Golmas Gracen Favour-46.37535.739
Phileni Phantasy-249.49845.346
Phileni Chase The Ace-209.5100-0.388
Shtar Uptown Girl-212.19081.570
Phileni Ramblin Rose-62.310049.093
Kaparla Loch Swede-23.110095.897
Shtar Ourgirl Chelsea-248.991-28.365
Naragold Paradiso-171.6100-82.898
Aneiraby Bell Talk Of The Town-82.589-88.676
Naragold Angelica-9.097-11.076
Naragold Wayward Angel-15.7735.045
Shtar Harpers Bazaar-199.386-96.867
Aneiraby Sirius Charm-91.386-110.375
Euraidd Knight At Buffalo-57.088353.467
Buffalo Touch Of Gold-30.1100-7.492
Azzigold Maid For Buffalo-102.4100-5.984
Leanr Lord Marmaduke30.099-31.786
Buffalo Fantasea Of Milo-219.79119.257
Buffalo Waterwings-221.0100-1.991
Leanr Tequila Sunrise-32.688-6.556
Buffalo Belles Madonna-152.88615.949
Buffalo Portrait Of Gold-72.2100-10.687
Buffalo Double Dancer-109.48543.535
Buffalo Spellbound-119.78577.332
Buffalo Memories By Milo-82.29816.577
Buffalo Bewitched-78.1841.347
Buffalo Luvmelots16.1870.155
Tahmero Charming Slena-145.9983.071
Tahmero Bridys Candymoon-211.68656.256
Buffalo Blushn Bride-180.99021.543
Tahmero Gay Cavalier-134.28516.451
Buffalo Water Symphony-266.287-38.260
Shannongold Summer Edition At Buffalo180.77316.441
Shannongold Special Edition57.58570.532
Rustledene Desert Serenade188.679-40.065
Shannongold Do It N Style54.8700.745
Shannongold Band Of Hope-59.287137.566
Glentreve Frozen Asset-58.2100-82.4100
Rustledene Camellia144.6650.445
Dobro Forever Amber-226.610087.354
Dobro Eternal Flame-140.29847.459
Ritzilyn Cockney Robin-33.710020.273
Goldfleece Fly So High-175.09064.447
Buffalo Forever Rustic-265.98719.143
Buffalo Lucky Strike-174.899-43.987
Buffalo Stenburys Fayme-263.799-88.791
Stenbury Sea Fantasy-204.5100-91.198
Okejs Explosive Symphony-133.696-51.086
Perrimay Fadilla-32.282-39.565
Gracelines Enston-68.974-23.751
Dewmist Syretta-64.574-28.351
Perrimay Sea Fantasy-64.874-20.850
Kulawand Summer Magic-91.177-21.050
Stenbury Water Lilac-92.677-24.451
Rossbourne Just Jamie-174.198-4.572
Lawnwoods Remember Me-12.187-7.959
Rossbourne Ocean Boy Of Sallynook-88.076-3.646
Rossbourne Spring Love-84.876-2.546
Jobeka Jasper Of Nortonwood85.4100-3.793
Lawnwoods Rochene-113.789-13.860
Ambermist Optimum Design-230.086-67.263
Ritzilyn Male Order53.397-52.986
Bramhills Blake27.286-44.565
Ritzilyn Dynah Night28.472-18.350
Buffalo Stenburys Queen-289.388-77.465
Buffalo Lucky Charm-179.9861.151
Buffalo Taylor Maid-334.388-60.563
Buffalo Sea Biscuit-162.185-70.064
The Lueo Link-73.983-44.966
Phileni Watch Out For Tegan-333.588-12.453
Dewmist Silversong-177.3100-99.7100
Fantango Centre Stage-277.1100-48.494
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel-145.0100-112.198
Dewmist Silveretta-101.896-46.483
Dobro Samuri Guy-200.99146.452
Fantango Come What May-75.289-62.172
Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis-45.397-61.484
Erinderry Firebird-118.898-85.189
Jonesh Emily Bronte-14.99918.378
Yelowfetch Peggy Sue9.980-28.951
Fantango In Poppy Fields92.2100-69.098
Papeta Philosopher-155.7100-49.390
Erinderry Amber Of Tyrol25.272-24.850
Tyrol Evening Shadow-46.288-53.667
Galalith Charlie Girl-141.689-33.064
Shanlimore Falcon11.582-5.558
Inassicas Stephanie-11.172-13.748
Amirene Pacifique-134.69849.951
Stanroph Shere Fantasy-42.398-41.582
Jonesh Xposay-28.282-8.960
Paudell Easter Plantagenet At Kerrien-195.01004.498
Tasvane Spring Morning165.095-15.183
Uneek Cyclone Jessie135.496-47.282
Fantango Field Of Dreams21.581-43.266
Piarki Rocher-315.687-105.467
Chaleur Hilfiger-304.7100-142.0100
Fernfall My Sweet Dream-277.298-56.683
Dewmist Silverling-202.199-105.792
Tulzean Autumn Tango-448.5100-117.3100
Dream Max Anja Parson-109.8845.654
Golmas Goody Two Shoes-121.784-33.056
Eyevalley Cannyman119.283-19.060
Siagar Step One To Golmas-118.389-13.665
Mousseglen More Than Trust At Glorfindel67.769-10.047
Stanroph Sierra Silhouette At Eyevalley28.186-8.856
Siagar Signature-48.175-34.653
Euraidd Kiss And Tell-245.58761.737
Alibren Son Of A Gun-241.399-6.281
Stanroph Solo Flight-105.898-12.181
Leanr Summer Down Under63.379-21.648
Ritzilyn Rick Oshay-131.410032.988
Sailor Moon De Ria Vela25.27249.534
Goldbrior Monsieur Henri-26.68026.734
Goldbrior French Ambassador-15.27312.141
Goldbrior Greta De La Rayere-12.97313.141
Glenmoray Field Gunner-81.876-8.947
Kimwhany Optimist At Ronjalee-11.8875.154
Dobro Margots Molly-65.38374.333
Dobro Master Blend-317.6100-127.0100
Mad About You De Ria Vela-116.310021.590
Fantango Playing The Field-223.297-51.684
Swifttreve Keeper Oth Tartan117.976-57.560
Swifttreve Just You And Me159.364-13.749
Kavandale Just Like That-136.610024.584
Dream Max Granddmothers Prospect-100.99680.349
Hawkwood Iduna-136.896-3.276
Hawkwwod Insigne-195.286-39.760
Sandlewood Ivy'S A Gamble-112.99625.370
Sandlewood The Understudy At Hawkwood-126.58450.740
Conarhu African Princess-148.585-55.162
Fantango Westside Story-241.9100-117.697
Ambermist Serenade-128.69835.973
Alnclair Dynah Mite At Dobro367.852207.019
Fantango The Love Bug-332.688-36.559
Fantango Love Game-378.199-68.690
Camuka Hot Chilli Peppa-290.587-48.360
Fantango Playing For Keeps-339.4100-52.498
Camuka Razzle Dazzle-82.376-14.949
Alnclair In Flanders Field-190.586-105.568
Goldew Southern Son-282.5100-111.1100
Alnclair Diesel N Dust-210.186-41.060
Wynwhisper Practical Magic-216.88663.032
Lionsfield Lord George Lush-90.68925.759
Wynwhisper Girl Gone Wild-300.59141.055
Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams-285.687-59.061
Fantango Wild Oats-228.9100-71.7100
Alnclair Bring It On-107.776-15.049
Wynwhisper Winter Solstice-152.58911.158
Yellowfetch Hasta La Vista Baby9.281-26.762
Lionsfield Tis Mr Henderson-260.6996.679
Westrova Alpha Lady Marple-88.910072.876
Fetchnpoint Hook Line N Sinka-349.888-86.565
Dewmist Silkventure-275.3100-76.197
Fetchnpoint Catch Of The Day-209.990-78.173
Wynwhisper Causing A Commotion-295.08827.247
Buffalo Rustic Phoenix-307.08817.844
Perrecca Apollo566.7797.823
Perrecca Talk O The Town193.78923.271
Giltedge Craftsman29.081-16.160
Casadeoro Tys O"Kelly-186.889-58.270
Brygolden Oatly Tyrone-76.5100-48.398
Casadeoro Hiflyt Amie-96.476-20.650
Arangold Flight Of Fancy-124.377-16.649
Pampas Puppy Power-52.496-38.680
Mcilroy Interlude26.572-52.356
Islavale Solar Quest-108.498-42.985
Speyside Superstar-59.675-21.450
Rainscourt Quest For Fame-53.275-21.851
Casadeorpo O What A Shelby-171.385-50.459
Casadeoro Lady Savannah-49.474-13.949
Trigolden Keridale Bdazl-183.590-35.469
Goldog Alpine Hylandmist128.99383.150
Sunrpat Liberty At Keridale33.778-33.956
Mcilroy Millenium Choirboy12.372-19.150
Sunrapt Harvest-Sunrise12.772-16.549
Keridale Isle Of Skye-169.690-14.463
Arangold Made To Measure3.09790.779
Kerriedale Ice Magic-125.498-94.490
Casadeoro O What A Shelby-34.683-41.265
Kerriedale The Pied Piper-9.481-67.562
Glentreve Phantom On Ice-71.488-68.872
Arangold Primo Classico158.69529.858
Arangold Crystal Clear-20.18729.644
Village Maiden At Keridale-167.0100-42.593
Speyside Double Scotch58.18532.256
Keridale Andromeda-124.486-24.261
Keridale Olympic Gold-264.291-78.974
Baradav Out N About -16.773-19.350
Keridale Kracklin Rose-165.185-96.666
Bournbeau Xcalibur At Keridale-179.5100-71.995
Bournbeau Judds Hill-89.788-40.366
Apachmark Mr Darcy57.378-55.360
Golden Rosebays Drummer Boy-8.373-12.749
Glentreve Whispering Winds At Apachmark135.282-69.472
Keridale Kassanova-286.987-69.564
Speyside Delta-Tango With Keridale-266.991-54.071
Speyside Casino Royale-121.177-22.651
Keridale Scarlett O'Hara-355.092-93.776
Keridale Isabella-340.892-81.474
Keridale Silver Lining-212.986-74.564
Keridale Marlon Brando-356.188-43.060
Piarki Cool Glitter Gold-256.087-69.464
Piarki Life Is A Cabaret-114.789-65.172
Goldnymph Wild Honey-251.187-86.965
Goldnymph Liliana-274.099-82.090
Goldnymph Solitaire-272.686-35.458
Waikipark Rocky Heights-46.58347.947
Goldnymph Finvarra-201.686-69.462
Fernfall Aramis Gold-146.785-37.365
Fernamber Nymph-181.898-76.188
Megajames Dylan Boy-79.076-28.952
Fernamber Silhouette-121.284-63.268
Swifttreve Mystic River-261.087-57.562
Taleyah A Lass From Ballymore-215.286-49.660
Goldntropics Bootie Call-12.673-16.550
Majik Queen Of Jazz-52.975-18.350
Wynwhipser Girl Gone Wild-295.987210.120
Goldog Alpine Finalie81.984-45.469
Perrecca Wedgewood-44.285-94.473
Goldog Alpine Melanie198.79558.564
Lionsfield Sister Lila Mae-284.091-51.871
Goldog Alpine Copywrite-132.28962.734
Tikingold Bossy Boots-45.17518.441
Olivergolden Victoria-124.28567.639
Lionsfield Archippuss100.996161.27
Goldog Alpine Portial214.993199.632
Goldog Alpine Newscoop149.595130.353
Goldog Alpine Claudia181.073263.334
Goldog Alpine Lynell95.46889.623
Goldog Alpine Rosa93.46889.123
Jeweleden Winston Ladd-82.783-25.056
Lionsfield Walter Ladd-228.89911.478
Jeweleden All That Jazz22.871-19.650
Goldog Alpine Aftautumn-88.410058.382
Perrecca Mychesterson109.5100-43.998
Lionsfield Lady Tynne-214.590-15.266
Lionsfield Four Leaf Clover-207.186-17.555
Camrose Niterider Westrova-50.07536.939
Trewater Distant Dreams-41.57436.339
Lionsfield Master Fiddlesticks-193.890-35.268
Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo-59.375-19.450
Euraidd Sarika-297.287-53.760
Golden Romance Dutch Storm-127.484-33.364
Lionsfield Reverend Bexley-307.288-8.347
Lionsfield Ol Bonza-9.180121.415
Gildengold Handle In The Strand43.87163.331
Lionsfield Ivy Garland-157.29059.548
Liscahane Tumbler199.2721.945
Lionsfield Mud Puddles-289.78713.150
Lionsfield Sister Mary Ester-333.892-48.271
Jindabo Limited Edition30.78063.939
Lionsfield Lady Tegwen-176.286-33.364
Hawkwood Pandemonium-118.084-64.862
Hawkwood Freya36.18654.650
Hawkwood Fraxinus-175.785114.817
Acacian Special Event-217.410093.759
Stanroph So It Had To Be-72.0991.185
Avonbreeze Mcleod-131.6100-9.397
Hawkwood Brie6.381-21.462
Hawkwood Wife Of Bath116.399-15.389
Beaucroft Madonna-118.68461.441
Giltedge Angel Dust-239.999-83.591
Giltedge Hemingway123.796-39.782
Yellowfetch Yippee14.797-42.185
Stanroph School Boy100.6100-97.0100
Yellowfetch Burnin Bush-29.698-81.187
Giltedge Virginia226.79979.569
Yellowfetch Liberty Lass-87.7100-60.398
Jonesh Oklahoma350.18526.066
Fantango Razzamatazz104.7100-16.696
Dobro Somerset184.398-4.483
Larbourd Piet14.995-2.373
Hawkwood Thor63.585-30.568
Brocade Joan Sutherland1374.283-36.657
Hawkwood Insigne730.135-19.550
Brocade Lady Estelle569.85-19.062
Hawkwood Daphne21.180-57.562
Mcilroy Millennium Choir Boy At Sandlewood14.186-75.173
Kavandale Kiss N Tell236.467217.834
Kavandale Twist N Jive117.966107.117
Kavandale Royal Rosabaya115.466109.817
Auzprom Al Cleopatra-223.6909.352
Auzprom Lucas-110.4775.144
Perrecca Cascade-158.085-66.763
Perrecca Showman-84.289-77.073
Perrecca Undercover Girl27.086-26.567
Phileni Abracadabra-168.090115.924
Phileni Golden Bear16.09752.068
Cavatina Sweet As Honey-222.69189.535
Goldallure Radison-22.987-6.764
Euraidd Trousseau-115.8987.078
Montego Absolute Bliss-96.089-57.871
Camuka Walking On Sunshine-90.68479.027
Goldtreve Camrose Belle-58.7100-49.695
Skye Belle Babette74.67867.750
Montego Phantom Opera72.6100-121.2100
Montego Ring My Bell-32.88272.934
Giltedge Faithful183.17368.934
Giltedge Tara279.07537.556
Anntanas Gold Jewel51.38027.244
Anntanas Gold Diamantina366.164-44.168
Jonesh Ritz Carlton-44.282-54.060
Giltedge Jane Eyre-50.898-99.491
Arangolds Primo Nero226.678-40.268
Charterhall Laird O Aran344.684-36.881
Arangolds Belladonna186.296-29.189
Dykinta Cause F Applause-116.4100-44.097
Dykinta Sweet Dixie-244.497-70.285
Elljoa Caramel Cream-6.39790.252
Elljoa Lady Kensington-139.198171.153
Bonnybelle Tiffany Gold-42.283118.917
Sampot Lu Lu La Roux54.08412.959
Sinderby Bltzen-117.785-49.461
Sinderby Flash Dance-143.389-24.767
Dykinta Bold Benson149.482-35.468
Dykinta Akalin149.6100-45.3100
Dykinta Tamarina44.371-9.348
Eraky Born To Shine-112.884-58.862
Dykinta Grand Slam-218.3100-60.4100
Montego Crystal Aura-26.881-29.963
Jonesh Dance Till Dawn-132.784-25.056
Phileni Trasure Cove9.38124.647
Kellyvix Gold Buccaneer-252.28758.137
Goldkey Saville Row-153.185-77.063
Goldkey Glen Obrigadoon-81.798-37.481
Goldtreve Song N Dance27.297-96.190
Alubyc Georgia-53.785-61.069
Euraidd Ainsley Mcdonald-173.890168.139
Elljoa Buttons N Bows31.480193.031
Elljoa Etiquette-145.989141.660
Jonesh Cheshire County-77.983-70.663
Yellowfetch Olympic Gold-143.098-67.588
Dalmeadow Loch Winnoch220.478-49.069
Goldtreve Wild Child-178.590-96.975
Goldtreve Wild N Wicked-7.3100-104.698
Goldtreve Say No More-104.884-60.968
Goldenwish Angel-262.986-36.557
Oaklodge Edwd O Carlisle-126.577-17.249
Oaklodge Wich Of Gold-133.977-19.350
Skyebelle Maurice-65.383-42.258
Montego Heavenly Bliss-88.984-67.363
Goldbrior Quiz Master541.5844.737
Willowlawn Cast A Spell-32.299-5.988
Goldbrior Kira Lee369.14032.337
Wintamist Triple Treat-103.8832.642
Tauman Court Jester-22.195-16.876
Wintamist Honky Tonk19.580-6.557
Wintamist Timberwolf120.583-34.767
Sinderby Sunset Gold-124.1800.146
Sinderby Silver Shadow-55.0885.961
Cals Most Dashing-133.285-66.863
Willowlawn The Entertainer-171.9100-1.991
Montego Miss Moneypenny-2.587-100.976
Goldbrior Thunder Bolt2.087-36.268
Montego The Swagman155.882-91.273
Goldbrior Midas Touch60.98644.753
Kingsgold Padoras Box32.580-30.757
Rainscourt Auld Lang Syne-8.2100-48.398
Kingsgold My Molly Malon112.310025.588
Dykinta Genuine Class119.099-73.695
Perrecca True Love-43.583-42.366
Shtar Bella Donna3.381-47.564
Phileni Phantsia26.272-7.248
Kingsgold Special Edition192.779-14.665
Boitanos Band On The Run To Abelard68.470-37.253
Kingsgold Ohug You Rteddi174.88183.339
Kingsgold True Grit-40.381-38.057
Wysiwyg Pardon My Tail-41.274-19.850
Kingsgold Pina Colada34.382-20.263
Annacon Ensenada Erin-56.78383.130
Annacon Irish Song16.48514.858
Cojalei Show Stopper145.475-80.064
Goldtreve Camrose Kyva-3.9100-30.393
Cojelei All That Jazz340.768-106.076
Goldbrior Olivia186.572-30.756
Goldbrior Evening Flame135.37512.754
Goldbrior Orange Blossom85.87725.640
Goldbrior Platinum Star-61.682-53.260
Goldbrior Jade-29.174-16.349
Goldkey Medicine Man-114.58516.038
Phileni Marie Claire-28.18218.742
Perrecca Philadelphia-34.982-46.459
Perrecca Adelouda-62.075-18.750
Perrecca Zig Zag23.981-85.265
Perrecca Iolanthe48.499-53.792
Phileni Homespun Holly-173.78552.436
Phileni Trooper-95.68959.646
Phileni On Reflection-18.88899.249
Phileni Waltzin Matilda200.39842.074
Phileni Stowaway8.387127.824
Sinderby Seduction-150.685-35.958
Sinderby Silver Spirit-118.0976.076
Aetheragold Komet-4.5872.456
Queenlee Peleus9.9100-0.494
Balandra Carousel8.8727.945
Anntannas Gold Bianca-27.187-55.370
Cruftine Forian Gold100.977-35.464
Goldenroman Chantal-50.074-27.251
Mishkador Golden Caddy149.565-17.650
Riangold Fabled Silhouet282.389-39.982
Annatannas Gold Fudge-7.981-50.559
Emlyngold Welcomestranger-108.384-29.763
Anntannas Gold Geronomo-76.783-55.860
Antorcu Wagners Arioso-87.683-66.963
Palkorra Wagners Ring-47.7100-79.2100
Antorcu Athena Lindia-43.983-29.263
Antorcu Wagners Freia-45.982-66.662
Arnell Of Rustledene-205.410011.098
Gaylon Celtic Prince-174.3977.371
Charm Of Summertime-78.3763.545
Aursauver Blitzen267.56538.435
Goldfleece High N Mighty-16.28315.653
Goldfleece Desert Jewel-16.49962.162
Aursauver In Brodie224.498109.642
Avonbreeze Prudent-58.58811.761
Aztic Adonic Queen63.779-29.952
Jonesh Outlaw132.8100-33.894
Goldjess Bonnie Belle7.381-24.462
Aztic Autumn Gold86.984-54.970
Bandanah Jessie James125.782-19.461
Greenleaf Coobah Duke103.277-21.861
Kamroy Kiara52.070-5.646
Bellasbabies Café Latte-170.186116.417
Euraidd Coffee N Cream-101.886127.227
Bevmoor Wild Charm130.376-99.765
Goldtreve Most Charming38.895-78.887
Bonjora Firedancer985.97252.434
Phileni Jazzman241.19728.077
Ramgold Rusty Rose176.78179.937
Borrowdale Lady Blanch2.881-30.052
Goldtreve Peppacorn223.5100-68.5100
Lalgwyn Lady Blayne-77.7846.055
Bryanstown Gaucho-264.1900.956
Stolford Happy Lad-132.8770.245
Janacre Gaiety Of Bryanstown-133.3771.045
Buffalo A Lot To Luv317.560-5.647
Buffalo April Joker182.873-6.146
Buffalo Bush Legend60.580-20.550
Shannongold Serenade-154.6100-25.786
Shannongold Starstruck-66.1100-29.987
Buffalo Classic Touch-52.583-23.155
Buffalo High Light389.7518.943
Buffalo Hyland Crystal806.110030.992
Leeline Golden Ruffles1205.210018.483
Buffalo Hyland Fern1040.37816.342
Buffalo Hyland Mist1638.48715.242
Buffalo Kingfisher127.377-15.349
Buffalo Kinglee-15.382-14.949
Buffalo Kingred42.981-13.749
Buffalo Kiwi Kandie57.7790.044
Kiwi Gold Of Buffalo445.76412.869
Buffalo Kiwi Hlyde121.877-0.645
Buffalo Lets Elope-244.191-30.863
Buffalo Morning Dew-140.28514.838
Notinglea Copper Crème-144.28914.351
Buffalo Piping Lane-184.386-22.150
Buffalo Queen Of Nights15.381172.87
Buffalo Regal Charity535.91029.638
Shogold Chivas Regal77.99930.774
Buffalo Regal Charm288.79659.562
Goldsirius Fanztastic-39.674-26.750
Buffalo Regal Chieftain370.28333.463
Buffalo Starrie Ide1202.2807.744
Buffalo Count Camron1004.19216.768
Buffalo Starbound464.1231.945
Buffalo Stenburys Future-259.487-79.065
Buffalo Storm Boy-257.187-34.358
Buffalo Touch Of Midas-190.586-1.447
Buffalo Touch Of Paradise-90.48431.235
Buffallo Waterlily-121.685-2.548
Buffalo Winter Gale382.1523.045
Buffalo Winter Magic295.0657.744
Buffalo Winter Mist185.5737.144
Buffalo Winter Storm188.2737.944
Cals Miss Carlew76.684-45.166
Bevmoor Lady Charm-26.574-5.246
Markayla Memory Lane-109.483-51.759
Brailani Hyland Whisper-94.576-15.149
Strathraer Nordic Star-258.410038.775
Phileni Cavatinas Rose-3.58799.828
Chekita Appollo Alpha-52.71005.786
Chekita Tequila-41.6828.655
Goldtreve Gamekeeper-40.0100-133.8100
Kylanee Miss Chelsea241.377-51.469
Corriemoon Sharon Vanesa-192.785-33.256
Rossbourne Quest-58.288-13.159
Sonachora Spring Sachet-108.977-17.550
Dalius Bandmaster83.59932.275
Standfast Louisa282.49028.269
Dalmeadow Kinrossie14.280-12.748
Dalmeadow Chestnut Teal30.598-26.487
Dalmeadow Kitty Brewster102.379-22.861
Dobro Colonial Boy-123.884-3.641
Dobro Mercedes-119.298-65.787
Greenleaf Princess Amber-66.888-41.965
Dobro Pipper Laurie-28.781-61.261
Dobro Sea Odreams-205.185-56.160
Stanroph Sail Away-98.076-15.849
Dobro Secret Agent51.580-52.160
Dobro Secret Fantasy50.180-52.360
Dobro Steely Dan197.894-10.875
Dobro Tamarind-99.388-2.557
Jonesh Daintree-65.788-4.857
Dykinta Beaubridie55.080-35.658
Dykinta Cant Stop T Rain-53.388-45.470
Dykinta Every Withway17.981-2.848
Dykinta Tamarinda Zigzag30.0978.376
Dykinta Star Ambition115.783-39.265
Elljoa Amber Rose112.07792.143
Phileni Jody Pearman-9.59777.850
Fantango Chasing Dreams-54.788-74.774
Fieldgold Sun Magic89.378-5.848
Monterey Field Honour198.99335.060
Fieldgold Sun Tori388.15130.238
Gaylon Aristocrat-160.1894.055
Gaylon Lahdidah-20.0733.644
Giltedge Florida Storm-38.898130.423
Giltedge Indian Rain221.571-7.047
Gunarryn Stepping Out-160.4100-35.498
Jonesh Zane Grey-104.484-35.252
Jukeran Aces High0.682-9.354
Jukeran Regal Impact48.510070.276
Jukeran Cheyenne Chief171.574-10.154
Jukeran Chinki Nutmeg132.67678.832
Jukeran Chyzanta Ariki245.09275.043
Smokefire Mashupa69.47033.437
Jukeran Gemima Impact224.87042.837
Karrell Impact-6.28227.951
Jukeran Gold Cloud182.37445.638
Jukeran Sunset Gold256.167131.914
Justevian Ambrosius51.680-78.163
Antorcu Octaviantamarisk4.787-53.367
Dalius Band Of Gold103.01008.286
Kindleigh Alencon Lace253.278-70.470
Gunarryn On Golden Pond-34.698-48.784
Kindleigh Hollyhocks181.298-52.192
Kingsgold Bobbys Image925.36727.840
Carlsden Sansoo Bobby289.610056.188
Kingsgold Astral Star367.3540.956
Kingsgold Borna Star100.09630.065
Kingsgold Diamond Boy-34.210030.690
Meykel Aztec Queen6.5860.956
Kingsgold Empras Dream-187.39814.869
Queenlee Q For Quincey-314.5100-2.788
Kingsgold Hi Priority-60.78325.439
Kingsgold Honey Amber-107.68423.140
Kinggold Katt Bilou-9.799-0.783
Nundialla April Gold-28.58423.550
Kingsgold Lord Olivier349.25717.441
Tulamore Oliver Twist270.29735.172
Kingsgold Montazuma Mac183.37416.141
Kingsgold Natural Style74.77361.132
Cornerstones California Tan81.86948.535
Uneek Robin Hood7.997-23.279
Kylanee Miss Daisy135.376-33.263
Lalgwyn Wild Irish Lord-24.480-36.057
Lalgwyn Nobleheritiage-12.973-15.649
Lalgwyn Forget Me Knot-6.472-19.149
Lawnwoods Careless Rapture-48.0837.855
Leegolden Tyrones Man-17.581-28.251
Goldog Alpine Minion-125.385-10.758
Leoline Golden Dorcas150.874-21.750
Leoline Golden Crystal-58.195-17.677
Buffalo Woodbuff760.99011.589
Andalee Lady Celeste724.4799.286
Llangollen Lolita-87.9848.651
Llangollen Illusions175.182-34.364
Llangollen Vain Promise-58.58338.641
Tahmero Pips Promise-84.1889.652
Lockdale Princess Lady141.875-51.359
Jonesh Yasmin182.474-16.259
Lorinford Lancelot-35.5887.454
Lorinford Playgirl104.283-2.157
Fourwinds Bossanova Of Lorinford21.8803.456
Lorinford Empress Aslemed62.469-2.246
Martygold Cause N Effect-87.18464.431
Martygold Flying School261.468-15.455
Martygold Schoolfscandal579.46-14.055
Meadowcroft Moonmagic13.179-4.646
Stirchley Sebastian58.580-10.159
Cassia Of Rustledene-10.2730.745
Piarki Mighty Midge-23.2954.372
Miaura Topflight382.398-34.797
Montego Airs And Graces-114.784-65.863
Montego Be My Valentine96.285-99.073
Montego Maid In Heaven461.595-53.0100
Montego Brandy Girl74.477-7.545
Montego Contessa278.167-15.859
Montego Christina-60.983-66.361
Gunarryn Starlight131.782-24.862
Goldtreve Camrose Star-59.396-78.887
Montego Hearts And Roses143.776-91.563
Montego Hearts Delight-0.382-64.557
Montego Love Affair293.975-92.772
Montego Heaven On Earth708.543-34.652
Montego High N Mighty173.895-43.981
Jonesh High Regard-14.3100-20.690
Montego Just Cruising282.665-95.063
Montego Lady Gwendolyn327.560-35.253
Montego Maid Of Honour-70.089-46.065
Montego Maiden Affair147.676-33.353
Montego Maple Syrup-118.398-104.589
Montego Mary Poppins-62.8100-55.391
Montego Mercedes-142.785-110.363
Montego Skys The Limit-160.998-96.088
Montego Miranda27.586-111.773
Montego Primadonna51.886-122.377
Montego Slice Of Heaven245.370-85.861
Montego Solataire520.814-16.449
Jonesh Armacrystal315.3780.773
Montego Summer Diamond37.3100-104.898
Morndancer Merrymine-185.2100-75.194
Palkorra Octavious-110.4100-69.698
Yiluk Colette-113.696-54.583
Morndancer Miss Mufti-150.1100-104.8100
Mycav Centerfold Sally33.4814.952
Mycav Cocunut Cream Pie-83.29835.171
Meykel Eldonwood Echo1233.6818.244
Mycav Savanah-128.085-6.352
Mycav Sweet Georgia103.0781.553
Myrmidon Golden Melody152.772-4.846
Myrmidon Golden Clippa67.592-8.975
Myrmidon Alpine Temptress80.9681.045
Nidgoldrie Fruitti-122.38424.340
Glenglide Bramlble-86.77637.436
Nireno Mellow Boy-50.28373.744
Ramgold Royal Rolica62.48624.748
Nistar Blazing Comet187.673-27.451
Rueberry Fantacy Of Laytoncroft143.3100-18.396
Nistar Forever Amber88.478-12.148
Westly Munro Of Nortonwood67.199-5.688
Nistar Given A Chance272.766-7.747
Ribbonwood Heir Apparent596.818-8.958
Ribbonwood Sheer Magic104.696-9.375
Nistar Kiwi Enterprise165.475-46.354
Charterhall Gallileo27.0100-66.1100
Nistar Special Flight174.899-27.292
Nistar Kiwi Jubilation62.979-46.055
Nistar Magic Melody101.978-36.453
Oaklodge James Of Kent73.399-60.392
Nistar Petitie Minette298.263-13.848
Nistar Regal Honour304.173-49.365
Brailani Hyland Echo173.195-61.484
Nistar Regal Jade1054.474-20.249
Phredlyn Guardian D'Or572.48-1.846
Nistar Sophies Choice205.271-62.660
Oaklodge Tennyson42.186-49.866
Davern Figaro-45.88211.154
Nortonwood Canella-60.18212.553
Cabus Caruso-34.0725.544
Destiny Of Milo-8.2809.255
Nortonwood Fantasy Of Milo6.7806.655
Sansue Camrose Phoenix43.1978.280
Amber Of Milo-24.1803.355
Camrose Cabus Christopher133.2100-19.499
Nortonwood Kracker58.3781.045
Nortonwood Ideal-25.9829.054
Notinglea Tasman-54.6756.943
Leacroft Golden Penny-126.38410.254
Nundialla Trademark173.8661.544
Kingsgold Cea Breeze-70.3989.570
Ourtrieva Bit O Magic79.479-87.665
Uneek White Heather164.595-17.777
Ourtrieva Golden Gate283.763-7.848
Palkorra Cedarmist Donna5.075-81.560
Antorcu Octavian Cedar154.795-57.084
Palkorra Cedarmist Faym171.8100-97.498
Palkorra Faerie King99.378-95.166
Palkorra Kyran Celine-32.983-97.166
Palkorra My Y Fere Kyrus-216.791-79.973
Palkorra My Only Roase-153.285-65.758
Palkorra Wild Rose-126.5100-57.493
Palkorra My Yasmin-93.884-78.363
Santamaria Domenick-109.1100-9.289
Palkorra Karen188.8721.256
Palkorra Tristan409.943-0.145
Oaklodge James211.059-0.545
Palkorra Uluvme-50.483-86.661
Palkorra Upshot-187.499-94.890
Palkorra Uptiki-137.085-88.662
Palkorra Valiant Hero-4.687-41.767
Palkorra Vivacious Girl-190.986-57.862
Palkorra Wendys Joy-44.383-43.157
Palkorra Xmas Carol-160.285-100.261
Palkorra Xmas Spirit-78.684-100.061
Palkorra Zackary62.974-87.962
Palkorra Zelda181.873-88.162
Perrecca Prelude-165.8100-90.598
Dykinta Prime Time-179.7100-83.594
Perrecca Rhapsody197.371-57.862
Perrecca Kari83.879-44.265
Perrecca Ridgewell70.899-70.695
Ramgold Regent134.810078.760
Phileni Comet183.67239.642
Phileni Fair Heather41.2792.444
Phileni Kazzar43.7710.845
Phileni Flamingo31.38545.346
Chekita Bold Bobby-3.58114.553
Chektita Caramello Angel65.09432.265
Phileni Georgian Knight11.88196.132
Phileni Hi Jack73.08539.046
Phileni Starlight112.9793.957
Phileni Hot Chilli-13.8820.945
Phileni Starlet269.68638.463
Phileni Megabuck85.577-8.647
Goldtreve Camrossie130.877-17.160
Queenlee Our Omega145.81001.991
Phileni Megastar589.61936.662
Phileni Merlin68.77952.732
Phileni Olympic Flame115.877144.621
Phileni Phantasia11.88141.443
Phileni Reason To Rhyme-9.98243.842
Phileni Samarra69.879-2.846
Phileni Sharleen344.6573.744
Phileni Tomelanna90.9782.745
Piarki Delaware Miss19.881-95.465
Piarki Florida Gold359.966-105.975
Piarki Jaffa Gold243.578-81.374
Piarki Maci Gold-33.483-100.567
Piarki The Winter Spirit-62.7100-62.595
Piarki Samuel-10.276-61.458
Buffalo Imaqueen-40.08348.243
Sanabarcher Holly-121.2854.355
Rainscourt Son Of Agun-2.673-32.453
Rainscourt Willow-15.6876.657
Rainscourt Yolande-131.883115.717
Rainscourt Quicksilver-26.08243.547
Rainsocurt Gem Of Rainscourt-76.97564.831
Ramgold Raamison-40.683-1.154
Ramgold Radiance-44.68332.746
Ramgold Rampage129.17614.247
Ramgold Ranfurly-71.510090.581
Ramgold Rebel Rouser-48.5830.853
Carlsden Sansoo Lynda563.71126.151
Ramgold Woodmist159.99559.852
Ramgold Reminiscence40.68013.049
Ramgold Rhyme N Reason121.69965.750
Palkorra Octavius25.979-3.946
Ramgold Rhthm N Rhyme60.47966.431
Rangold Ritzilyn-19.382178.449
Ramgold Royal Rainbows-42.68860.835
Vanrose Marigold-13.272-14.948
Ramgold Royal Ruler-5.882129.660
Riangold Legend O Keira154.564-15.149
Ribbonwood Choir Boy-14.681-72.663
Ribbonwood Broadway Hit-58.083-25.162
Ribbonwood Classic Ruler184.796-22.686
Ribbonwoods Dual Choice8.2722.245
Rosemeadow Holly134.674-39.257
Bogledean Annabella56.870-19.250
Christopher Of Lilling213.071-14.459
Lawnwoods Wait And See210.871-12.959
Rueberry Figero495.758-22.091
Safrano Magic Lil Missy3.986-89.975
Laudervale Magic Gem-49.183-26.563
Safrano Olympic Gold-29.482-82.865
Brailani Hyland Maistro30.8717.745
Jodrey Candice24.8725.446
Santamaria Staratrakion-58.283-87.364
Goldtreve Camrose Cadet-36.387-67.968
Santamaria Top Billing-94.9100-89.795
Lawnwoods Nocturne-52.7100-29.795
Meadowcroft Moon Magic-80.084-10.458
Leoline Golden Sequin666.83718.053
Crowood Butch Cassidy64.896-21.680
Darrochonna Tzarini Of Standfast-136.778-0.447
Leoline Golden Crofter140.577-20.061
Stonebow Mignonette-45.583-4.257
Strathraer Artic Skye-200.290-49.571
Trewater Macoy-168.9100-21.893
Haamorin Mesimarja-172.4100-20.293
Styal Scott Of Glengilde-38.910022.981
Styal Samsila36.17259.332
Sunlodge Hero-87.6880.956
Clarossie Of Westley-39.0740.645
Sweetwater Guinivere-49.8740.745
Tahmero Golden Charmer-57.6870.156
Danoi Kasia-7.8730.745
Tahmero Khalahs Cobra-175.889-1.657
Khalah Of Makkovik-159.9852.155
Tahmero Khalahs Minx-2.581-5.947
Cambronze Pippa-64.884-12.360
Taransay Buchanan-65.7846.545
Taransay Catherine-65.978-1.346
Taransay Chelsea Morning596.318-4.647
Taransay Lady Balfour-26.0837.644
Taransay Lady Barclay-108.0856.144
Taransay Lady Magadalene911.470-1.046
Tasvane Forever Amber179.473-19.954
Tasvane Golden Warrior-77.2833.946
Tulamore Queen Clare248.17630.850
Tulzean Norweigian Wood-179.6864.952
Kylanee Kaulme Kate297.789-1.773
Wiggatlaw My Angel Niece144.275-79.564
Xanthos Tom Foolery-4.18730.938
Willowlawn The Gypsy Queen-62.688-42.870
Elswood The Jacobite Of Bellemount121.999-20.388
Cracksavon Most Sincere Of Willowlawn-212.797-25.380
Meykel Goldtara192.37225.640
Woodvallii Spider Orchid136.475151.258
Goldenfire Sweet Glory68.48479.738
Yellowfetch Desdemona-47.988-50.867
Tipree Thomasina-65.08811.554
Yellowfetch Pollywaffle-73.683-4.045
Palkorra Quinston-55.374-26.250
Sansprite Sunflow-58.774-27.951
Haberfield Rose-8.079-34.556
Queenlee Thegrandtum Leap-6.572-17.350
Torsonder Fortuna-4.472-15.549
Elljoa Emma130.57664.432
Casharnabie Chardonnay-103.38447.942
Ambermist Keepsake-192.890-2.661
Phileni Cast A Spell-116.68592.426
Auzprom Countess Kiri-114.0773.344
Eurabbie Blitzen-6.0731.645
Lalgwyn Wild Irish10.1728.144
Hawkwood Mozzarella-93.78323.935
Hawkwood Loderi Venus-292.487-30.257
Hawkwood Cloud-Nine-194.985-9.052
Stanroph Super Scott26.4806.354
Sandlewood Gamble With Gold-161.585-47.466
Willowlawn Entente Cordiale-138.177-24.751
Vanrose April Gold-73.47513.541
Alubyc Autumn Ambrose-6.4813.944
Folderslane Freewheeler103.4100-1.195
Alubyc Autumn Amber-71.6843.456
Alubyc Heir Apparent254.16611.942
Wembury Best O British304.16212.154
Kittercan Mitzee248.87010.954
Buffalo Emerald Isle728.2508.655
Alubyc One From The Heart-71.782-44.552
Autumnglow Free Enterprise -85.896-39.881
Dullassam Designer Label-152.597-48.982
Bramblen High Esteem-132.9847.751
Alubyc Ceridwen-92.7836.355
Dullingham Lass-172.885-2.457
Gunnarryn Touch Of Paris106.568-3.546
Gunnarryn Night In Paris58.197-21.777
Gunnarryn Lady In Red60.270-4.146
Guisachan Comet2.780-1.845
Carlsden Sanso Saduri0.272-1.445
Bonnytodd Countess-1.5720.745
Greengold Rising Dawn24.280-1.147
Goldjess Shiralea93.484-19.660
Gracedeiu Chelsea83.284-2.257
Gracedeiu April Star180.174-7.958
Goleron Blaze-28.482-62.458
Robargo Junellamba-49.775-1.845
Alubyc Maid For Goldtreve-111.989-43.665
Goldtreve Twice As Nice134.583-77.670
Goldtreve Special Issue44.480-62.468
Goldtreve Camira165.790-34.280
Wildheart Wenan69.41007.490
Gaewynd Tapestry185.799-13.193
Goldog Alpine Toria187.8802.856
Goldog Alpine Tolbar5.572-0.045
Goldog Alpine Hamish87.679-4.857
Goldog Alpine Gameplan4.372-0.145
Goldog Alpine Meredith-54.0962.272
Goldog Alpine Melody27.380-0.246
Glennessa Villars33.7713.844
Goldog Alpine Kelbourne1009.273-3.646
Mooquest Mister Goldog259.891-1.773
Goldog Alpine Kirsten585.17-1.956
Goldog Alpine Highland84.2100125.542
Goldog Alpine Hannah-31.481-4.846
Goldog Alpine Hayley-105.7831.956
Goldog Alpine Georgina-132.08317.642
Goldog Alpine Gericho-58.08231.649
Goldkey Winter In Eden27.486-28.263
Goldkey Pagan Rites391.150-34.052
Oaklodge Oliver78.399-42.991
Goldkey Mountain Ash16.181-52.860
Gayvalley Native Rose65.996-4.974
Goldjess Lady Of Class-109.284-21.550
Goldfleece Waterbaby-84.9834.044
Glennessa Outrider72.71008.790
Briden Lowanna-78.676-1.946
Goldfleece Pride N Joy-181.7857.844
Goldog Alpine Romeo-48.6751.245
Goldfleece Eagles Pride-229.19013.952
Goldfleece Lord Lucas-139.3857.544
Briden Brittainy-281.51004.993
Goldfleece Lady Muska-181.3907.455
Goldfleece Lady Jayne-110.99812.770
Goldfleece High And Mighty-260.48717.742
Goldog Alpine Kimberly-55.310026.786
Goldfleece Royal Prinz-123.58617.853
Norovan Otto Goldtreve-90.784-48.766
Clangold Auld Langsyne78.97934.749
Goldfleece Royal Lady-19.28732.749
Goldfleece Airs And Graces-282.28717.942
Goldenwheat Byron-1.8701.445
Fernfall Annabella41.29925.483
It Whizz Kid-3.4711.345
Apo At Moorquest3.470-0.345
Goldenmach Midefa59.79911.879
Kylanee Defa Duke93.5100-2.791
Meykel Diamond Girl107.87828.950
Sovanna Francesco31.37136.436
Goldenfire Symphony34.67140.535
Goldbrior Autumn Melody-14.288-14.061
Borrowdale Bonny Lass61.097-27.579
Goldbrior Adeva Dawn7.482-22.351
Glennessa Ericka38.2715.644
Glengilde Bramble-136.684-34.756
Remington Ramsey53.696-13.976
Glengilde Tantalise-110.177-17.849
Tiptree Taver Sham8.272-1.345
Dancingate Eryn Duqet109.077-6.358
Verdayne Danchi Of Davern31.272-3.246
Marketsheath Cornflower113.48310.954
Alubyc Jewel Of The Nile-24.296-0.673
Fantango Masquerade-129.185-17.549
Fantango In Hollywood-149.985-17.750
Keridee Arkana-75.884-16.761
Dungold Queen Of Sheeba32.3808.543
Uneek Wizzard Of Oz17.98714.552
Lamech Affairo280.2892.672
Dungold Morning Star65.5791.345
Dullassam Dejavu-280.687-44.954
Dibedesan Wilma6.580-1.946
Keturah Bucks Fizz44.681-4.857
Bedalb Ria-5.8731.445
Deanchel Touch Of Willow-33.7820.546
Alubyc Arabesq-46.498-1.673
Deanchel Forever Amber253.1755.855
Sandog Sundance Kid126.3663.045
Goldog Alpine Annalise126.6662.945
Deanchel Elusive Dream-69.182-3.546
Taplar Dusky Bronson-48.5740.345
Deanchel Day Dream14.781-10.759
Dalmeadow Firecracker108.976-30.752
Charterhall Trace O Gold82.584-40.368
Oaklodge Dreaming6.972-23.951
Tamarley Silver Fern265.267-11.959
Charmvale Bevmyra-117.983-1.545
Benjamin Marcellous-49.674-0.445
Queenlee Unforgetable-89.683-5.457
Carlsden Sansoo Radius188.27218.041
Balandra Delta Darius159.41009.297
Sansue Zena129.19230.264
Camrose Ohs Buffalo638.05026.781
Canelove Daisy193.88012.154
Goldshoe Porter224.178-2.757
Whitepaws Amber131.97728.750
Caldicot Swift-91.288-7.057
Summertime Night Flight-191.190-14.059
Serenatal Sandlewood3.4731.845
Caristoin Crusader-86.283-12.448
Caristoin Auroras Dawn-37.7742.045
Camrose Unatoms In With Shutan-25.87412.043
Brygolden Royal Comot-132.789-1.356
Stolford Sheriff43.394-0.772
Brygolden Madonna Mist-154.096-1.173
Brygolden Misti Echo-32.7875.455
Brygolden Clayden-25.6825.444
Wildheart Caviare72.11006.083
Brygolden Calico-78.0830.545
Karrell Balgay Brandy-5.9730.845
Briden Felicity268.9647.644
Briden Solo Affaire153.2642.245
Glennessa Ingot-139.3782.444
Kyvalley Keera-140.7782.445
Brailani Snuggle Pot215.370-18.949
Cristen Siper Brat59.970-4.046
Nistar Royal Quest248.1100-34.298
Brailani Nicolette491.0260.345
Brailani Hyland Spirit178.374-34.250
Brailani Hyland Maestro128.496-31.379
Tinytoppins Arabis70.985-63.567
Brailani Bright Eyes182.895-0.473
Brailani Hyland Kimberly42.180-48.454
Brailani Hyland Helene88.278-31.249
Brailani Hyland Folly515.217-11.646
Barcamino King Wenceslas-36.399-12.084
Shandeen Sportsman Of Pinecrest-22.974-7.747
Barcamino Bella-14.573-5.446
Banjora Flaxen Cobi178.57237.837
Vale Rockley Cute Kate135.2661.945
Ballinrobe Calpurnia26.681-84.861
Azzigold Hope-90.283-14.349
Aussiebrass Ellella-56.081-1.546
Elseygold Spenser-28.6740.145
Bnuckleysgold Emily-30.873-1.845
Aursaver The Defiance-159.39812.470
Gunarryn Poacher On Tyne-243.491-32.763
Aursaver Of Old Traford-132.9844.545
Goldfleece Rich N Famous-84.283-5.057
Aursaver Of Anfield-193.4854.045
Arangold Escapade-110.383-13.748
Leegold Lovable Lana-57.174-0.745
Antorcu Octavian Rain-141.985-45.755
Fernfall Sun Power65.285-47.365
Nistar Lady Redwood172.999-25.591
Antorcu Octavian Holly109.684-45.865
Kyvalley Sweetcorn41.3813.355
Alubyc Queen Of Sherwood-110.983-0.146
Alubyc Prince Of Thieves-53.9740.945
Dullassah Up In The Clouds-59.475-1.846
Harrigold Belinda65.985-53.867
Harrigold Amberglow35.771-13.248
Queenlee Wisdom-3.399-10.183
Jonesh Ben Ember5.595-11.175
Justley Antique28.09722.067
Queenlee Ripple67.679-1.656
Miaura De Beatwik38.080-2.246
Queenlee Debonair121.810019.297
Miaura De Braggart-2.681-1.145
Minics Adlai Mystique-105.084-8.647
Tiptree Tamhara-124.186-13.560
Moorefern Soverign Lite302.960-11.748
Ribbonwood Conkquita139.465-2.046
Moorquest Mugwump69.679-1.256
Moorquest Maid Of Honour148.164-2.045
Mountain Gold Devil258.866-5.747
Tarkodie Amber167.5630.245
Myrmidon Aedos395.8483.845
Karrell Celebrity Girl224.7700.356
Myrmidon Danae42.0853.256
Myrmidon Bacchante46.279-0.056
Myrmidon Destiny209.2702.445
Nairbsan Awre Fingel40.696-1.073
Dukesmead Beau Brummel22.271-1.546
Resheo Golden Yana21.172-1.946
Nistar Kiwi Surprise103.078-45.554
Nunialla April Breeze-27.18215.942
Kingsgold Sea Breeze-133.0970.373
Nunoialla Autumn Beau-23.5827.944
Nunialla Autumn Breeze-124.69815.569
Nunialla Chrlet Lass33.3807.244
Nunialla Statesman-229.78614.042
Dykinta Grandd Rush-155.78572.833
Sunhunny Tessas Nikita-28.188-37.567
Dykinta Brandee Breeza-32.27469.330
Nistar Tamarinda520.430-41.382
Kyvalley Kyva32.8704.845
Waxholm Molly56.278-35.656
Ribbonwood Ark Royal45.896-25.879
Waxholm Misha11.881-12.260
Uneek Storm Boy-118.085-9.848
Tiptree The Flash O Sun92.68421.550
Tiptree Thousandth Man26.49910.379
Tiptree Theme For A Dream122.59529.365
Tiptree The Dancing Queen454.134-4.946
Charterhall Testimony239.477-11.359
Tiptree Tumarumba227.0581.145
Tiptree Shonny Tantara192.77210.643
Charterhall Honeysuckle15.281-0.456
Tiptree Kimo Trupert57.379-24.450
Tiptree The Flash Back76.38018.350
Tiptree Hosca Todd-146.884-7.246
Tinytoppins Chris-34.283-64.957
Sinderby Sunbeam-60.276-5.746
Shogold Almost April-177.1858.144
Shtar Sweet Dreams-73.082-36.350
Tresbon Sweet Charity34.898-22.786
Sharjadel Majk Witch20.780-79.364
Leanr Magic Mage-13.773-11.248
Seakay Sasha255.365-8.547
Goldtreve Camron214.871-16.860
Natabagold Mistimae101.667-2.546
Rossboune Udella242.057-13.348
Robanian Duke Of Hazard-24.581-2.646
Davelkian Cindy-45.2740.745
Tamesis Robias309.348-3.446
Kinkamirri Drea M Girl258.667-12.659
Recalcharms Porsche-21.782-33.553
Queenlee Xanthos734.9465.144
Goldog Alpine Shadow419.943-4.257
Queenlee Q Quincy187.3737.144
Queenlee Lady Lion145.097-5.983
Queenlee Q For Quartz147.1759.243
Smarelle Smadra-34.574-6.246
Palkorra Queen54.97010.643
Queenlee Our Own28.980-0.745
Perrecca Dawn Light137.583-19.661
Perrecca Fascination165.274-8.148
Perrecca Endeavour208.371-8.148
Perrecca Duchess40.380-9.048
Perrecca Bronze Melody61.8795.544
Orva Sophie Of Arravalli-86.3822.745
Amberline Fidele-46.2742.644
Gentle Lucy Of Arravalli-45.174-2.346
Oaklodge Wentworth15.080-61.959
Oaklodge Luciana40.283-38.066
Oaklodge Shaodow Of Gold-9.482-47.555
Tola Bar-108.884-10.859
Oaklodge Primrose Of Kent54.486-46.966
Oaklodge Murdoch-68.183-40.153
Oaklodge Edwrd O Carlile-80.6100-34.090
Oaklodge Genevieve-92.984-71.761
Oaklodge Elliot-35.482-60.861
Oaklodge Thread Of Gold-67.698-55.684
Harrigold Christina-75.176-8.947
Oaklodge Out Rider30.280-26.950
Oaklodge Illusion62.385-39.964
Oaklass Linda-137.7842.945
Meg Of Tasmania-106.5772.245
Dorjetaime Kirin Sunhuni94.484-2.953
Sunhunny Kitas Kirian-52.798-7.774
Sunhunny Sunnys Jess-175.285-28.356
Arangolds Irish Ideal-148.678-20.150
Sunhunny Sophies Blondie-253.7916.158
Sunhunny Jessies Sophie-138.785-58.867
Sunhunny Stellas Taree-360.188-28.557
Sunhunny Blondies Jaclyn-85.783-24.055
Sunhunny Sophies Stella-288.8915.557
Mhadaidh Royal Scot28.572-17.750
Alubyc Arianwen4.773-11.148
Styal Snow Flake Of Remington9.1818.854
Stanroph Soldier Boy-66.68230.851
Styal Sacharissa62.1840.057
Wildheart Trifle-38.8800.356
Styal Sepia-1.4808.455
Knocklee Amy43.469-0.245
Most Sincere Of Willowlawn-43.175-36.553
Argandab Chloe32.772-10.947
Queenlee The Alibi-210.789-5.958
Jacquetta Of The Hellacious Acres-125.877-16.649
Linchael Delmoss25.28113.755
Harrigold Christabel-0.97348.335
Shanlimore Breeze-98.38817.152
Crowood Antonia106.667-14.648
Amirene Integrity-67.27522.040
Styal Susila69.7808.055
Xanthos Are You Talking To Me-51.69510.572
Tahmero Charming Gaiety-31.4727.543
Stonat Santa Rosa Of Alibren-77.7765.845
Bramhills Chrysantha32.871-7.747
Westley Sophia Of Papeta-6.087-22.261
Tyrol Jessica9.586-16.561
Dobro Ice Magic-349.5100-125.197
Goldew Jubilation-268.099-73.989
Glentreve Fire-On-Ice-28.974-20.750
Speyside Under Cover Lover49.28017.655
Waikipark Audis Amber-58.074-9.947
Goldog Alpine Serenade87.57730.149
Giltedge Charlotte175.995-89.691
Mcilroy Spring Fantasy-25.074-18.450
Mallaya Gaye Parrin-84.682-14.459
Xanthos Rahnee8.97214.941
Westley Clementina-85.398-11.276
Fernfall Liberty Bell-12.199189.925
Buffalo Annabella262.16613.253
Leoline Golden Ruffles1067.98412.054
Haydene Lucky Charm Of Rossbourne15.772-9.447
Lorinford Honey Glow32.969-0.845
Sharadel Of Koura Wai-13.772-0.145
Calico Of Summertime-106.576-1.546
Strathraer Sungold-33.174-9.747
Tiptree Trushka-73.6961.972
Glenmoray Samskara-15.273-1.346
Dorjetaime Joyfullness205.172-29.455
Larabella Octobre Amber104.366-10.347
Rossbourne Party Piece Of Sansue-32.874-2.846
Tamarley Triple Echo68.48010.853
Queenlee The Charity77.17912.252
Clairedoree Classique2.573-18.050
Dancingate Cere Linden8.770-19.150
Dancingate Deore Donna47.578-19.060
Karrell Brianna108.665-5.046
Tiptree Tanya14.0702.045
Dancingate Safron Silk26.578-1.157
Fantango War Of The Roses-6.0718.243
Lovehayne Elisha Of Trewater303.950-20.949
Loddonvale Impudence46.7690.945
Goldtreve Golden Jedda