Estimated Breeding Values

An Estimated Breeding Value (EBV) evaluates the genetic value of an individual dog, in relation to the whole of the dog’s breed. These EBVs are intended to help breeders reduce the prevalence of hip and/or elbow dysplasia by more accurately evaluating genetic risk. A dog’s EBV allows it to be placed on a scale of liability, identifying those individuals at highest risk of passing on the condition and those at lowest risk. Click to learn more.

What does the EBV value mean?

  • The breed average is always set to 0.
  • Better than average EBVs have negative values for example -20.
  • Worse than average EBVs have positive values, for example 20
  • The further a dog’s EBV is from the average, the higher or lower its genetic risk. One standard deviation is represented by 20 units. So a dog with an EBV of +40 is two standard deviations worse than average, while a dog with an EBV of -20 is one standard deviation better than average.
  • At birth a puppy’s EBV will be the average of its parents’ EBVs. A dog’s EBV can change during its lifetime, as more information becomes available, either about the dog itself or its relatives.
  • The confidence is a measure of how much information has been used to calculate the EBV. If the dog has been hip or elbow scored itself and has several relatives with scores then the confidence will be higher than if it has not been scored and has few relatives with scores. Individuals with several scored offspring tend to have higher confidences. 

 

 

<
DogsRegisteredNameHip EBVHip Confidence (%)Elbow EBVElbow Confidence (%)
Dobro Diamantina28.6100-104.9100
Aneiraby Diamantina Starr-114.8100-111.697
Willowlawn Cool Yule-271.7100-53.5100
Aneiraby Yule be Stellar-274.687-88.066
Aneiraby Yule Starr-279.188-92.367
Xanthos Fletcher Christian-7.6100-21.4100
Giltedge Blackwatch-246.8100-42.9100
Hartogold Super Nova-284.086120.313
Alderhaus Gold Power-100.68396.422
Alderhaus Gold Quickstep269.964-35.557
Alderhaus Gold Sundancer191.271-34.256
Alecire Gay Quadrille1.886-5.457
Allanora Luke-86.0830.545
Alubyc Glennahan-110.684-19.849
Alpengold Fame Again-16.9821.651
Ambermist Born To Be Wild92.077-5.145
Ambermist Deep Impact-32.682-40.157
Ambermist Keep The Faith-267.399-62.189
Amirene Rory's Image-5.48770.546
Aquaforte Clancy Lad-32.482-1.845
Arangold Alexander of Or-96.388-47.670
Avonglory Atlantaman20.780-2.445
Barcasia Dayton17.2100-16.799
Barcasia Durien-29.482-8.146
Barcasia Foxtrot-9.8814.244
Barcasia Topbrarse58.378-1.745
Barcasia Topnotch126.975-0.245
Birnair Moja-101.483-8.947
Buffalo Bel Ayre Prince-252.110016.086
Buffalo Kingpin-59.4100-17.6100
Caldergrove late Lane111.975-2.045
Cameoroyale Amandon87.577-5.746
Carimaar Raan Truslan134.774-1.745
Chaleur Acclaim To Fame-196.110049.694
Chaleur Picture Perfect-65.383139.548
Chaleur Quizmaster-76.89855.845
Chaleur Strike M Handsome-172.185215.422
Clairedoree As Time Goes By-85.983-30.052
Clairedoree Avon-86.388-3.157
Clairedoree Cavalier9.780-7.946
Clairedoree Destiny-95.783-6.852
Clairedoree Maximus-15.0816.343
Clairedoree Samir24.9806.343
Conarhu Gonwith The Wind-208.89021.556
Dancingate Antin Tange5.2801.444
Dancingate Arden Cere134.874-20.850
Dancingate Caius Siane-15.599-7.182
Dancingate Cambre Bryce171.881-5.056
Dancingate Deon Maris34.079-0.545
Dancingate Isis Andre-108.99812.968
Dancingate Leighs Son155.573-0.344
Dancingate Seara Jakin53.079-1.245
Dancingate Sion Pryde1739.987-3.045
Dancingate Susan Tomas-107.883-8.847
Dancingate Tarei Breine96.776-1.245
Dancingate Tarsu Berin111.276-2.745
Dancingate Titans Taim267.965-7.846
Dancingate Valdez Murray-27.081111.416
Dancingate Western Thor94.88340.047
Dewmist Silverado4.899-2.785
Elkalie Roccis Gleam87.496-16.876
Fairyring Jack of Hearts-150.28417.447
Fairyring Lord Success-203.586-15.154
Frankene Hamilton405.181-15.584
Glenregal Aussie-13.181-7.144
Glenregal Royal Baron71.778-0.345
Glorydays Brav Brummell-61.882-8.746
Goldenlea Kintyre-72.483-7.046
Goldog Alpine Charles155.774-2.946
Goldog Alpine Joseph-2.78250.236
Goldmore Anbre Tarton-18.0860.855
Goldreme Carlton116.876-8.647
Goldreme Leith Ayrton24.480-8.847
Goldrundi Bensons Reel-153.184-13.552
Hetherwood Golden touch429.838-4.245
Holengloy Figaro-64.783-5.846
Janebrook Matgold111.875-3.345
Kaparla Bandmaster50.896126.021
Kaparla The Mysteryman-23.0971.379
Larragold Norton Faun56.57845.535
Layanda Hyland Fling-11.38639.339
Llangollen Dream Lover256.866-9.347
Macshae Robbie Mac287.462-1.845
Mhadaidh My Daddys Girl-233.586112.863
Mhadaidh Red Hot Special-258.0100131.597
Mhadaidh Rhiots Tango-248.29059.941
Mhadaidh Summer Storm171.098-20.685
Mhadaidh Sunburnt Bundy-276.087152.638
Mhadaidh Tricky Dicky-267.086-18.252
Mhadiadh Titans Deryn998.873-8.546
Mhadaidh TJs Quick Step-155.184120.013
Mhadaidh Toujons Lamoun100.676-9.847
Misergold Lincoln Gold-46.782-41.253
Mizena Jackson-40.4826.143
Monteray Field Twist72.47717.841
Nieghan New Adventure-45.1100-56.3100
Norita Strathborne-27.487-9.758
Norita Strathfield491.728-13.258
Nugold Druid Lord of Mist-98.184-9.653
Nugold Druid Nuadda-131.78445.934
Nyrrae Golden Madock-119.4833.044
Nyrrae Taniths Toyboy53.979-45.159
Ophir Dukrhian Drambewy17.58018.441
Ophir Time Lord-8.780-17.949
Perrecca Uhlann59.479-20.855
Ralun Accord-100.284-13.347
Ralun Armadeus-59.083-13.847
Ralun Drastic Action-79.788-11.160
Ralun Loyalty-64.588-7.057
Ralun Mortimer-68.483-10.247
Ralun Onyx15.281-8.946
Ralun Phoenix143.3100-14.997
Ralun Tandori13.780-5.546
Ralun Versace-114.8100-88.796
Saragold Monark Cadet142.374-7.146
Shogold Winston-94.983-25.154
Sunhunny Niquise Tessa193.780-21.461
Swifttreve Age of Reason146.974-10.148
Swifttreve Dual Dorrain279.965-14.948
Swifttreve Dual Darius44.779-15.448
Swifttreve Just Me-290.787-54.960
Swifttreve Regal Evan196.094-14.576
Swifttreve River Dancer-260.587-59.261
Swifttreve Snow and Ice-258.199-70.389
Alnclair Pink Diamond at Dobro-301.0100-83.699
Dobro Sky at Night2.68759.849
Dobro Tuxedo-332.488-96.367
Dobro Magic of Enya-318.588-94.467
Piarki Cleaver-191.285-41.257
Taransay Philippa-38.783-37.959
Taransay Siegfried-11.18245.554
Aneiraby Aurora Australis-245.887-104.168
Aneiraby Its Electrifying-279.699-80.290
Giltedge Sam Too Can15.180-34.956
Swifttreve Sundancer142.482-11.458
Swittreve Tian Titan446.536-26.252
Swittreve Winningway76.878-11.847
Tarwilli Walsingham126.0957.570
Tasvane Sir Lancelot50.380-26.457
Tiptree Tequss Trooper-176.2100-3.782
Torravean Silver Dagger99.876-30.556
Torravean Sunrise Carani-47.8872.955
Twintree Golden Troy48.079-5.446
Wanntree Baron Ou Ilex-126.684111.927
westrova Maxell Evan17.280-8.246
Westrover SS Drum Major110.475-35.756
Westrova SS Strauss-122.684-1.345
Westrova Tawny Evan151.474-5.946
WIllowlawn Tweed-108.984-50.459
Fernavy Entertainer-126.983-34.056
Winterset Moonlite Gambler-376.692-26.566
Wynwhisper Trouble-306.887-23.556
Taplar Dusky Jacob-29.782-1.645
Taplar Dusky Gambler-93.9889.954
Taplar Dusky Caitlin206.378-14.859
Alnclair Olympic Gym109.8992.777
Perrecca Dorchester104.01001.898
Alnclair Maggie May115.89621.464
Deanchel Love Me Tender78.5100-27.892
Alnclair Ben Nevis61.28618.249
Alnclair Ben Millicent174.57328.735
Alnclair Miss Aisle-193.590-9.661
Goldog Alpine Mountbaten740.849114.213
Dobro Diamond Magic-288.4100-108.5100
Alnclair Amazing Grace-227.991-26.368
Alnclair Ann Ticipation139.97645.040
Alnclair Lady Elizabeth-46.7100-3.687
Alnclair Loch Stevie254.07612.754
Alnclair Mimi Rogers144.3955.077
Alnclair Johnny B Good-69.483103.054
Alnclair A Bobbys Gun-118.889-41.570
Taplar Dusky Gleam43.79928.076
Tulamore Sparkler43.999-4.281
Alnclair Sir Barnabus-109.584-63.063
Alnclair Whole Lotte Music-150.785-17.755
Alnclair Lils Angel-143.59051.850
Alnclair Lily of the Valley-141.090-25.167
Alnclair Poppy in the Field-269.699-86.690
Alnclair Gillys Hero-142.19840.369
Alnclair Anzac Edward-142.898-22.485
Alnclair Aiming High92.996-33.185
Alnclair Gabriela-19.297-31.284
Alnclair James Hendrix-83.88453.453
Dobro Diamond Jack-191.686-58.061
Dobro Moon Shadow-24.682-1.554
Dobro Magic Happens-293.988-102.468
Dobro Dellaluna-135.510015.291
Dobro Delilah-134.19022.557
Dobro Dolce Vitaa-133.489100.430
Sinderby Snowflake-142.1100-8.783
Aust Taransay Siegfried-11.68247.155
Justley Cant Be Mist-109.584-4.947
Justley Chasing Rainbows-124.485-3.246
Justley Domenique-32.210016.377
Justley Enrique42.48023.940
Karrell Carbon Copy58.396-1.172
Karrell Bonus Issue118.575-1.756
Miaura Midnight Cowboy-56.3836.043
Nortonwood Rossetti-32.2972.871
Kenzanne Rebel Heart-206.086235.030
Kenzanne Hayleys Comet52.880-22.455
Kenzanne Living Doll-344.888-12.655
Kenzanne Have a Good Time-341.492119.441
Kenzanne Southern Maid-383.8996.776
Karrell Golden Gem28.697-0.472
Montego La Gioconda-252.190-48.570
Euraidd Suage Daddy-221.28772.733
Sandusky Klammer-194.5100102.696
Kenzanne Miss Congeniality-419.69335.555
Kenzanne Trade Winds-349.592-12.766
Euraidd Time Traveller-232.89170.444
Euraidd Stand Beside Me-115.785-23.857
Euraidd Charlston Montgomery-243.0100-1.394
Ramgold Ricotta7.71009.189
Ramgold Rendezvous-138.2100190.576
Phileni Kandiss421.568-14.975
Mycav Retrieving Th Gold C-1.799-34.692
Hobsonvale New Beginning-118.18511.950
Gunarryn Party Lights-189.9100148.376
Goldtreve Kolette869.664-17.749
Euraidd Witchcraft-173.190-45.570
Euraidd Waterwillow-197.391200.446
Euraidd True Gold-125.9903.462
Euraidd Toast N Vegemite-154.686297.949
Euraidd Still Othe Night-63.08322.445
Euraidd Spring Time-109.8100226.752
Euraidd Southern Son-60.210059.079
Euraidd Sea Sonnet-49.78384.228
Euraidd Sea O Dreams-209.58783.528
Euraidd Saraid-329.58857.432
Euraidd Reminiscing-262.591134.522
Euraidd Phantom Lover-120.98582.423
Euraidd Orange Blossom-280.799-38.586
Euraidd One Night Stand-8.882106.540
Euraidd One Last Kiss-273.687-23.356
Euraidd Nosey Parker-253.88722.647
Euraidd Night Magic26.581171.616
Euraidd Music Othe Night-6.8100131.470
Euraidd Mary Macfee-67.798-43.387
Euraidd Knight Raider-22.688105.249
Euraidd Just A Gigolo-26.6100-15.196
Euraidd Jemalong Jade-264.386-46.959
Euraidd Euphoria-291.1100-8.187
Euraidd Aviemore-196.3901.152
Eraky Adoreablesassafras-166.48589.527
Belkhali Shana374.963-1.454
Belkhali Leonardo411.774-5.173
Belkhali Camilia231.878-1.356
Miaura Hi Society177.198-20.586
Goldog Alpine Earl260.7100-10.195
Taransay Clementine-54.088-23.965
Vanrose Jiminy-3.273-1.545
Keridee Ataron-91.584-10.959
Taransay Tango inthe Nite95.678-17.449
Dobro Spanish Harlem-95.489-27.068
Aubairn Podsofpepper-237.791-62.772
Aubairn In Rapsches-150.285-59.061
Impressa Take A Chance On Me-54.098-54.587
Taransay Welcome Sara34.580-34.256
Tasvane Elizabeth222.16935.536
Taransay Mystified-3.581-18.149
Taransay Lady Magdalene883.969-2.346
Taransay Lady Barbour-73.48411.743
Taransay elsea Morning565.018-3.046
Taransay Boswell74.8798.543
Taransay Ainslie-34.510037.272
Sinenen Silas,106.676-5.646
Ramgold Rosebud30.010036.963
Stonebow Quest354.2919.879
Stonebow Jessica1007.310010.385
Tekoa Tiara155.398-3.982
Miaura Topdrawer122.699-19.785
Queenlee Leo Lion406.293-5.592
Buffalo April Skye701.544-2.945
Stirchley Saxon117.7100-14.097
Gunaryn Forever Autumn-100.789-31.664
Gunarryn in Goldenfields-5.310016.884
Nortonwood Squire-28.010068.676
Azzigold Tudor Rose39.286-3.458
Aneiraby Ohm Cant Resist-261.291-84.476
Dobro Distinction at Aneiraby44.080317.450
Aneiraby Citrine Charm781.954-74.865
Kelori Antares20.880-4.846
Floprym Rivaldo-252.5100-67.093
Inassicas Song of Songs-12.695-19.379
Standfast Dream Ticket From Kerrien-174.2100-12.4100
Hartogold Straight Up-141.67757.731
Gunhills Banjo of Sansue41.3710.345
Santamaria San Pedro-44.782-5.157
Firegold Farley-94.098-12.475
Lamech Atoshca-55.199-1.181
Remington Rory-67.98825.150
Arangolds Best O British-109.098-30.082
Dancingate Odin Doric73.999-10.488
Barcasia Capaneus57.778-0.956
Perrecca Alit16.498-16.985
Kelori Belle Kiava-210.486-2.045
Leegolden Valley King10.4100-14.799
Janebrook Tony Choice55.4700.944
Kelori Bon Chevana-249.987-2.845
Dancingate Tecon Maris40.198-0.781
Tasvane Charles Henry-24.01001.799
Styal Santangelo-12.28226.751
Kelori Bounty Lass-190.790-0.356
Stanroph Shogun-242.5100-27.1100
Dancingate Doric Odin78.593-1.673
Whitepaws Malachite71.87926.649
Kelori Call Me Madam113.577-34.352
Dancingate Halen Ross872.055-2.145
Karrell Felicity25.198-9.183
Keturah Tipin-146.984-15.849
Goldtreve Camahl169.998-10.190
Styal Sheer Scandal31.0811.057
Ferngold Jeremiah42.070-9.347
Dancingate Linde Pier200.860-7.547
Dancingate Titians Jaime89.499-10.188
Lawnwoods Love A Lot132.4100-13.299
Retgold Algold45.078-0.756
Dalius Bandmster28.97161.731
Styal Scotts Son of Ramgold23.310091.453
Styal Scottish Standard-6.97321.440
Shogold Dom Perignon16.5997.586
Dancingate Noret Prioir144.564-0.045
Madadhruadg Morack-214.487119.667
Ralun Thyme L Tell-126.68528.349
Keturah Sweet Kyla0.7821.255
Kristdale Play The Game7.080-51.159
Alubyc SS Enterprise-98.4100-82.3100
Holway Eros86.87719.051
Standfast San Fransisco-180.879-35.653
Pinecrest Trooper150.599-13.789
Nyrrae Golden Ivan-60.2750.445
Leoline Golden Teecon65.885-34.066
Glentreve Deanchel Kiwi-108.684-44.265
Goldtreve Camrose Kraka-220.4100-129.7100
Stenbury Water Snowman-188.0100-40.5100
Fantango Playing The Game-152.510023.7100
Larbellah Take The Lead-346.6100-88.7100
Tahmero Lottys Sundancer-146.01006.572
Ralun Paramount20.581-13.058
Knocklee Phillip86.878-1.657
Oaklodge Strauss6.797-3.374
Brailani Hyland Serenade-49.075-15.949
Goldreme Leith Alaric-21.7742.244
Camrose Ilex Layanda-138.88916.553
Kylannee Sandringham8.873-5.646
Perecca Vilann56.170-19.550
Willowlawn Versace-34.797-58.087
Fernavy Cutting Edge-62.175-15.849
Winterset Moon Shadow-371.89135.541
Burragundy Brace Yourself-62.8100-82.197
Goldog Alpine Murphy67.11001.291
Amblaire Murthly128.397-4.783
Keturah Sir Lancelot26.3100-20.894
Argandab Bentley105.884-11.659
Oaklass Call Me Edward440.95250.959
Phileni Pheonix Rising-29.8100134.658
Ramgold Radish-125.610012.596
Taplar Dusky Hunter161.37460.035
Alnclair Rickys Revenge-113.98433.641
Queenlee The Nightrider110.27818.752
Beethoven of the Hellacious Acres-110.49629.168
Larbellah Team Leader-228.010041.899
Ronjalee Ragamuffin at Motlaisia-120.789-6.258
Kylanee Miss Harriett178.874-4.656
Kylanee KC Jones133.1994.880
Nistar Nobility-35.8100-14.884
Nortonwood Checkmate-128.210025.587
Karrell Famous Issue166.0765.755
Karrell Enchantress131.066-1.945
Golden Rose-Bay's Drummerboy-177.110072.676
Inniscroft Keep the Faith-225.910092.057
Kaparla Wicket Keeper-326.099-57.088
Leonardo of the Hellacious Acres-232.390-29.267
Linchael Conspiracy Of Chevanne45.49940.275
Dobro Fire Kracker-147.490-13.466
Gaewynd Eldorado312.489-30.087
Deremar Duke321.798-20.596
Montego Pendragons Quest-124.589-67.373
Lawnwoods Rustic Rian-193.2100-4.490
Oaklodge Raphael-9.18777.836
Oaklodge Impact-14.210016.299
Dobro Dandie Lion-313.198-52.384
Larkin Agarista120.7100-83.399
Goldallure Croc Warrior-173.290-16.566
Avonbreeze Heedless-77.410011.297
Goldallure De Castella-161.0852.355
Leoline Golden Ruffy543.4196.692
Goldtreve Cameron31.0100-2.794
Lawnwoods Naughty Nancy101.969-10.948
Tesoro De Ria Vela for Thornywait-30.110078.579
Ashiya Soyouthinkyoucandance-168.686-36.464
Winterlea Son Of A Kiwi26.995-40.782
Tasvane Taraius41.398-6.784
Layanda Fashion and Fame88.396-0.872
Nortonwood Silvanus-73.79842.954
Layanda Josephine14.1970.172
Dorsvere Sea Lord663.06114.777
Layanda Fire and Rain263.366-6.046
Queenlee Cassius140.399-3.391
Buffalo Ima Topdog161.774-16.960
Leoline Golden Comet193.888-3.473
Nortonwood Faunus53.1100-4.498
Goldtreve Bracken-83.8100-34.2100
Sansue Golden Ruler-144.2100-32.097
Layandra In the Fast Lane-187.2860.445
Brygolden Mistique46.180-12.558
Layandra Sunshine Swing87.878-6.446
Leanr Golden Fleece113.877-15.747
Dobro Diamond Edge-242.5100-3.694
Dobro Minthe-73.598-129.393
Willowlawn Viva La Diva-97.577-13.049
Xanthos to be Sure-97.988-24.163
Yellowfetch Pixie Dust-42.498-75.590
Hartogold Fancy Face-142.17761.630
Dancingate I Dese Adina-63.37561.831
Shegold Indy Honeysuckle148.375-39.365
Alderhaus Gold Pinupgirl82.368-18.950
Sansue True Diamond of Alecire-118.989-15.759
Allanora Pamela-39.8742.644
Kiltorcan Mitzee-37.795-24.978
Buffalo Waterbaby-70.798-2.674
Kalinda Irish Mist14.8721.744
Ambermist Im Iresistable-80.284-32.464
Ambermist Grace in Motion-288.8100-47.597
Tamarley Mirror Image of Amirene9.48646.137
Glenregal Royal Country59.394-2.672
Arangold Keep The Peace-25.874-23.650
Ralun Zenith41.3710.144
Branksome Skylark-43.182-6.457
Goldtek Gypsy Belle-49.275-1.245
Barcasia Barcelona64.578-2.356
Barcasia Starduste-70.775-0.245
Buffalo Skye Belle-123.6100-22.988
StoneBow Partita42.2100-12.195
Kelsdale Henna Gold54.970-1.545
Saragold Cameo51.381-2.556
Dancingate Raan Trilby78.569-0.044
Ralun Stop N Stare-128.38546.239
Wanntree Aramis Flame-40.496162.57
Chaleur Astar Steller-43.974-2.745
Clairedoree Candis-49.9750.244
Auzzistar Sherry Delight-41.674-1.145
Bicklewood Shubert-245.487-57.362
Dancingate Tarsus Carol60.479-0.756
Ribbonwood Stagehit-52.37522.241
Dancingate Ina Shana-23.1731.944
Dancingate Janus Aden101.291-31.982
Joliam Safrow Trilby-35.874-3.045
Dancingate Kyes Diety120.5660.045
Tarwilli Elizabeth9.572-3.145
Stonebow Trendsetters-95.4760.045
Dancingate Evan Leigh81.469-0.244
Dancingate Lia Sierra40.1710.544
Leoline Golden Glance866.954-0.145
Twintree Golden Reale-29.682-11.258
Kalalushi allis Briar8.7723.244
Janebrook Bessy Lady91.578-4.256
Tiptree Treblescan Jaime41.171-1.145
Danicngate Etien Leisa-50.27558.931
Dancingate Baron Livia7.87229.138
Dewmist Shade of Pale-59.983-17.061
Leanr Ima Villian199.094-10.274
Dancingate Doric Sica191.372-12.358
Aquafortis Sea ODreams-72.184-3.456
Tiptree Tanflash Takara23.2948.070
Glorydays Avalon-93.476-1.545
Nyrrae Golden Miranda-54.8752.144
Goldog Alpine Kaylene251.969-10.159
Goldog Alpine Talia42.885-1.456
Dancingate Coran Arita-26.3730.944
Goldreme Leith alanah97.168-2.245
Dancingate Tecon leith11.072-1.045
Honeybreeze Bodhi Amber-95.576-19.449
Capellafroy Junagold308.5490.145
Santamaria Fallen Angel-89.8760.145
Joliam Ambrose lady116.291-6.374
Kaparla Aran Moonmyth24.57165.530
Arangold My Magic Moment-7.4730.546
Eurabbie Starlight31.871-1.845
Fantango Silver Rose-3.28116.251
Buffalo Capri290.890-27.678
Ranworth Raggedy Anne142.665-2.746
Mhadaidh Miss Muffet-163.68521.643
Barcasia Linden528.171.244
Mhadaidh Summer Skye-20.17360.331
Mhadiadh Meloddie Damour85.169-14.247
Mhadiadh Diamond Kiara-117.27795.119
Ralun Moonlink-67.8750.944
Piper of Dalby90.07818.551
Trewater Trudie of Nieghan464.439-4.759
Barcasia Oriole158.074-5.256
Strathraer Arctic Rose13.8818.354
Nyrrae Golden Lowanna-60.1753.444
Nyrrae Royal Reign75.469-14.149
Nyrrae Golden Kylie-32.174-2.245
Goldog Alpine Mist N Dew298.69541.172
Norita Strathleigh-148.597-9.374
Ralun Deena-49.9752.244
Ralun Impudence-32.882-1.256
Ralun Islet73.778-6.957
Riangold Reflection-39.3743.144
Ralun Paradisio72.793-4.174
Queenlee the arity94.068-0.544
Shogold Sheza Delite-65.575-20.650
Dorjetamie Jaqueline124.366-7.146
Swifttreve What A Girl118.766-1.745
Swifttreve Amber Kiara234.698-14.089
Swifttreve You and Me-112.077-14.449
Swifttreve Caeleigh-127.785-28.063
Willowlawn the Ice Maiden-117.689-52.971
Piarki Fireball-104.077-15.049
Cruftine Sarah9.880-14.560
Swifttreve Dual Dazca144.265-9.647
Phileni For Khali81.17834.237
Winterknoll Artemesia-1.48216.252
Rossbourne Morning Jewel of Tasvane411.370-16.577
Tiptree Tahmfeva Tequila-119.777-0.145
Ralun Zodiac Star65.169-18.749
Redbourne Sunrise-26.3740.345
Dancingate Tedeore Donna39.171-1.045
Dancingate Tawny-55.375-2.545
Goldog Alpine Sumerset52.970-16.849
Myrmidon Swits Ariadan-26.8740.444
Dancingate Tawny Pippin34.5711.644
Perkles Golden Rise of Willowlawn-57.875-12.948
Ronjalee Reet Petite of Fernavy-66.275-18.349
Winterset Out O The Blue-127.777-30.752
Dykinta Secrets Safron-279.310076.267
Taplar Dusky Brenna-60.38318.052
Taplar Dusky Almira55.980-24.861
Perrecca Bonne Kiri222.11006.190
Deanchel Cinderella44.881-12.159
Goldog Alpine Serra175.599177.156
Queenlee The Idinamaiden-8.673-8.546
Dobro Free As A Bird-178.49915.075
Miaura Moon Fable
126.48226.449
Bramhills Saffron of Nortonwood34.680-7.058
Kaparla in the Winners Circle-442.4100-59.299
Kaparla Guilty as Chargd-186.879-21.251
Serb Mitcharron Miss Saigon-88.376-21.750
Sansue Golden Gloria of Sandusky-140.87953.735
Ramgold Romanelle95.910014.590
Queenlee Nice N Natural-20.199101.963
Fairborne Miss Marple176.6620.444
Mycav Glamour Dot Com-117.090-27.168
Kenzanne Right On Time-321.09213.860
Gunarryn Lady In Red-240.49115.054
Goldtreve Camrosa396.649-15.259
Goldntropics Diesel and Dust-32.281-33.756
Euraidd Water Lily-160.010069.669
Goldallure Kay Cottee-64.48828.154
Euraidd Wind Flower-270.391-67.873
Eraky Sheza Corker-45.37424.938
Belkhali Kashmire471.732-3.056
Leanr Lady Ashlee84.197-21.476
Sonagur Tawny Topaz341.776-0.572
Impressa Joeline-51.784-3.359
Tasvane Tribute To Bonny108.49212.369
Leanr golden Jewel258.567-15.947
Sonagur Jenesaisquoi-15.3730.145
Fennel Capricious35.5801.656
Leoline Golden Coronet908.2739.154
Queenlee Everloving68.3780.156
Munmana Trinket163.374-17.659
Buffalo Kingcup216.598-15.885
Sansue Wanda of Stirchley54.879-6.557
Alubyc Autumn Arwen-164.6100-31.397
Westley Sabrina of Nortonwood12.88143.643
Nistar Petite Minette-35.0966.671
Abbotsford Rosa of Tasvane-57.8765.745
Leanr Ima Karbon Copy201.672-9.146
Nistar Magic Gift333.394-27.086
Leanr Ima QT156.495-10.074
Leamr Krystals A Fyre-45.983-16.845
Fantango Backstage Pass-182.5100-64.9100
Golmas Governor-83.810070.274
Ritzilyn Brandon-219.8100-86.799
Mhadaidh Im Extra Special-173.98073.434
Riangold antel41.071-8.547
Fairyring Amerthyst Bell-142.885-42.465
Ophir Roctash Rhiannon-72.98331.948
Surreyzen Mizar2.473-1.245
Nyrrae Golden Lamoun38.371-0.345
Glenregal Royal Lord-125.377-18.550
Alubyc Enthralling49.480-61.559
Tasvane Indiana-5.4100-52.9100
Imatriever Memphis Belle23.9100-71.496
Orchis Fauvette of Tasvane-28.187-20.561
Alubyc Tully Morgan-73.0100-39.689
Alubyc Mystery Girl24.695-71.985
Jonesh Te Parotu-64.296-62.885
Perrecca Waterwings-93.589-106.276
Marjamez My Guy At RossGilde-39.77436.038
Golmas GraceN Favour-43.47534.838
Phileni Phantasy-246.18826.038
Phileni Chase The Ace-208.1100-4.989
Shtar Uptown Girl-210.09075.670
Phileni Ramblin Rose-64.810048.093
Kaparla Loch Swede-29.610094.597
Shtar Ourgirl Chelsea-243.091-30.065
Naragold Paradiso-189.0100-77.396
Aneiraby Bell Talk Of The Town-82.489-88.876
Naragold Angelica-15.697-4.973
Naragold Wayward Angel-19.87412.842
Shtar Harpers Bazaar-205.286-91.667
Aneiraby Sirius Charm-88.685-101.474
Euraidd Knight At Buffalo-43.288345.667
Buffalo Touch Of Gold-39.8100-6.191
Azzigold Maid For Buffalo-109.2100-6.183
Leanr Lord Marmaduke20.199-27.686
Buffalo Fantasea of Milo-221.19116.657
Buffalo Waterwings-226.41000.590
Leanr Tequila Sunrise-36.188-5.756
Buffalo Belles Madonna-155.48616.049
Buffalo Portrait of Gold-74.1100-10.486
Buffalo Double Dancer-118.18540.835
Buffalo Spellbound-119.48574.134
Buffalo Memories By Milo-86.59818.876
Buffalo Bewitched-80.8844.446
Buffalo Luvmelots9.887-3.256
Tahmero Charming Slena-143.3982.571
Tahmero Bridys Candymoon-208.78660.056
Buffalo Blushn Bride-182.29025.241
Tahmero Gay Cavalier-128.78521.249
Buffalo Water Symphony-266.387-36.159
Shannongold Summer Edition At Buffalo174.37312.742
Shannongold Special Edition55.48563.833
Rustledene Desert Serenade181.580-40.465
Shannongold Do It N Style50.270-3.546
Shannongold Band of Hope-58.488130.266
Glentreve Frozen Asset-61.2100-82.0100
Rustledene Camellia141.9651.145
Dobro Forever Amber-230.210086.255
Dobro Eternal Flame-144.59848.257
Ritzilyn Cockney Robin-36.410021.971
Goldfleece Fly So High-185.59063.046
Buffalo Forever Rustic-267.28720.243
Buffalo Lucky Strike-178.599-39.786
Buffalo Stenburys Fayme-259.699-83.390
Stenbury Sea Fantasy-201.1100-90.198
Okejs Explosive Symphony-131.696-47.386
Perrimay Fadilla-30.182-42.965
Gracelines Enston-63.174-23.451
Dewmist Syretta-66.573-22.350
Perrimay Sea Fantasy-57.974-21.449
Kulawand Summer Magic-93.077-17.850
Stenbury Water Lilac-94.277-22.251
Rossbourne Just Jamie-177.698-6.772
Lawnwoods Remember Me-14.587-5.258
Rossbourne Ocean Boy of Sallynook-89.176-3.245
Rossbourne Spring love-88.876-2.245
Jobeka Jasper of Nortonwood84.6100-0.893
Lawnwoods Rochene-117.189-11.359
Ambermist Optimum Design-234.687-63.163
Ritzilyn Male Order42.397-50.586
Bramhills Blake24.186-43.465
Ritzilyn Dynah Night22.872-17.850
Buffalo Stenburys Queen-289.088-70.864
Buffalo Lucky Charm-181.1862.851
Buffalo Taylor Maid-333.188-56.562
Buffalo Sea Biscuit-158.785-66.764
The Lueo Link-67.783-33.664
Phileni Watch Out For Tegan-327.788-25.155
Dewmist Silversong-180.3100-91.8100
Fantango Centre Stage-277.3100-42.593
Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel-151.1100-103.998
Dewmist Silveretta-102.396-41.383
Dobro Samuri Guy-203.09149.550
Fantango Come What May-75.289-60.972
Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis-49.497-58.683
Erinderry Firebird-124.498-79.589
Jonesh Emily Bronte-13.49921.677
Yelowfetch Peggy Sue9.180-25.150
Fantango In Poppy Fields80.3100-68.198
Papeta Philosopher-152.6100-44.590
Erinderry Amber Of Tyrol19.972-24.649
Tyrol Evening Shadow-46.988-48.766
Galalith Charlie Girl-145.190-30.463
Shanlimore Falcon2.482-4.257
Inassicas Stephanie-12.172-10.048
Amirene Pacifique-132.79849.649
Stanroph Shere Fantasy-45.198-35.480
Jonesh Xposay-31.182-8.359
Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien-195.71002.398
Tasvane Spring Morning160.895-11.882
Uneek Cyclone Jessie124.896-45.781
Fantango Field Of Dreams7.881-41.665
Piarki Rocher-317.688-98.967
Chaleur Hilfiger-300.7100-132.6100
Fernfall My Sweet Dream-281.198-53.783
Dewmist Silverling-202.599-96.091
Tulzean Autumn Tango-451.3100-111.0100
Dream Max Anja Parson-107.7846.953
Golmas Goody Two Shoes-122.684-28.256
Eyevalley Cannyman112.483-15.159
Siagar Step One To Golmas-115.889-7.163
Mousseglen More than Trust at Glorfindel68.270-8.047
Stanroph Sierra Silhouette at Eyevalley27.086-4.255
Siagar Signature-48.775-27.051
Euraidd Kiss And Tell-245.08765.534
Alibren Son of a Gun-246.599-2.580
Stanroph Solo Flight-113.598-14.281
Leanr Summer Down Under52.280-17.448
Ritzilyn Rick Oshay-138.01009.593
Sailor Moon De Ria Vela25.57249.734
Goldbrior Monsieur Henri-29.48125.533
Goldbrior French Ambassador-16.37314.140
Goldbrior Greta de la Rayere-15.17313.140
Glenmoray Field Gunner-72.075-6.146
Kimwhany Optimist at Ronjalee-14.0875.154
Dobro Margots Molly-70.68466.334
Dobro Master Blend-314.7100-122.699
Mad About You De Ria Vela-113.510023.885
Fantango Playing The Field-222.997-48.484
Swifttreve Keeper Oth Tartan110.376-57.961
Swifttreve Just You and me156.564-13.848
Kavandale Just Like That-138.710024.584
Dream Max granddmothers Prospect-103.89679.548
Hawkwood Iduna-136.596-1.675
Hawkwwod Insigne-193.486-35.859
Sandlewood Ivy's A Gamble-108.59625.069
Sandlewood The Understudy at Hawkwood-129.68452.538
Conarhu African Princess-143.385-51.361
Fantango Westside Story-230.8100-114.697
Ambermist Serenade-132.09840.171
Alnclair Dynah Mite at Dobro357.254204.421
Fantango The Love Bug-331.988-43.960
Fantango Love Game-379.899-61.389
Camuka Hot Chilli Peppa-291.987-48.359
Fantango Playing For Keeps-341.8100-47.397
Camuka Razzle Dazzle-82.476-14.549
Alnclair in Flanders Field-188.186-103.168
Goldew Southern Son-278.0100-110.1100
Alnclair Diesel n Dust-211.686-37.459
Wynwhisper Practical Magic-227.68664.930
Lionsfield Lord George Lush-94.78927.057
Wynwhisper Girl Gone Wild-301.99242.853
Kulabay Catcher Of Dreams-285.387-55.360
Fantango Wild Oats-230.2100-68.0100
Alnclair Bring It On-114.177-14.648
Wynwhisper Winter Solstice-152.98914.657
Yellowfetch Hasta La Vista Baby4.081-22.361
Lionsfield Tis Mr Henderson-260.39910.678
Westrova Alpha Lady Marple-91.310071.974
Fetchnpoint Hook Line N Sinka-341.788-82.765
Dewmist Silkventure-269.2100-70.297
Fetchnpoint Catch Of The Day-205.490-75.673
Wynwhisper Causing A Commotion-290.88731.145
Buffalo Rustic Phoenix-306.58817.943
Perrecca Apollo555.9796.122
Perrecca Talk O The Town190.98924.070
Giltedge Craftsman23.781-15.259
Casadeoro Tys O"Kelly-185.589-57.270
Brygolden Oatly Tyrone-79.1100-50.698
Casadeoro Hiflyt Amie-99.876-23.150
Arangold Flight of Fancy-112.777-13.249
Pampas Puppy Power-55.196-35.980
McIlroy Interlude25.072-53.456
Islavale Solar Quest-104.298-39.684
Speyside Superstar-54.775-18.549
Rainscourt Quest For Fame-51.775-23.550
Casadeorpo O What a Shelby-170.685-50.159
Casadeoro Lady Savannah-51.575-15.449
Trigolden Keridale Bdazl-189.390-36.168
Goldog Alpine Hylandmist124.89380.149
Sunrpat Liberty at Keridale43.178-35.156
McIlroy Millenium Choirboy19.472-15.749
Sunrapt Harvest-Sunrise19.271-17.149
Keridale Isle of Skye-169.590-13.463
Arangold Made To Measure-9.29786.179
Kerriedale Ice Magic-122.998-93.190
Casadeoro O What a Shelby-32.382-42.965
Kerriedale the Pied Piper-13.381-68.162
Glentreve Phantom on Ice-76.288-69.072
Arangold Primo Classico158.79531.756
Arangold Crystal Clear-20.28727.943
Village Maiden at Keridale-170.5100-43.194
Speyside Double Scotch57.08532.755
Keridale Andromeda-134.386-26.561
Keridale Olympic Gold-261.391-74.974
Baradav Out N About -15.773-14.449
Keridale Kracklin Rose-166.385-89.865
Bournbeau Xcalibur at Keridale-181.9100-72.896
Bournbeau Judds Hill-91.588-36.565
Apachmark Mr Darcy52.478-53.860
Golden Rosebays Drummer Boy-4.673-13.748
Glentreve Whispering Winds at Apachmark131.782-69.572
Keridale Kassanova-285.487-70.164
Speyside Delta-Tango with Keridale-268.791-52.871
Speyside Casino Royale-121.377-21.950
Keridale Scarlett O'Hara-355.192-90.976
Keridale Isabella-340.092-78.874
Keridale Silver Lining-222.787-72.864
Keridale Marlon Brando-354.888-41.060
Piarki Cool Glitter Gold-255.987-67.763
Piarki Life Is A Cabaret-115.489-59.971
Goldnymph Wild Honey-252.587-86.765
Goldnymph Liliana-268.199-79.189
Goldnymph Solitaire-271.787-32.657
Waikipark Rocky Heights-50.78348.846
Goldnymph Finvarra-206.486-66.662
Fernfall Aramis Gold-146.585-38.565
Fernamber Nymph-181.698-72.688
Megajames Dylan Boy-80.876-30.051
Fernamber Silhouette-120.884-59.668
Swifttreve Mystic River-261.487-58.761
Taleyah A Lass From Ballymore-209.485-32.357
Goldntropics Bootie Call-11.973-18.749
Majik Queen of Jazz-67.075-18.550
Wynwhipser Girl Gone Wild-292.987207.022
Goldog Alpine Finalie87.484-41.469
Perrecca Wedgewood-50.185-91.572
Goldog Alpine Melanie197.29559.561
Lionsfield Sister Lila Mae-282.191-48.971
Goldog Alpine Copywrite-138.18959.934
Tikingold Bossy Boots-48.27518.941
Olivergolden Victoria-134.18561.540
Lionsfield Archippuss85.096157.14
Goldog Alpine Portial205.494193.233
Goldog Alpine Newscoop138.495128.853
Goldog Alpine Claudia167.874256.135
Goldog Alpine Lynell86.96987.422
Goldog Alpine Rosa91.66888.322
Jeweleden Winston Ladd-87.283-23.055
Lionsfield Walter Ladd-224.29911.378
Jeweleden All That Jazz16.472-21.150
Goldog Alpine Aftautumn-95.410055.881
Perrecca Mychesterson101.4100-41.798
Lionsfield Lady Tynne-211.590-15.966
Lionsfield Four Leaf Clover-211.186-15.655
Camrose Niterider Westrova-49.37535.638
Trewater Distant Dreams-46.37535.238
Lionsfield Master Fiddlesticks-190.090-34.568
Catcombe Cock A Doodle Doo-52.075-17.050
Euraidd Sarika-292.287-52.760
Golden Romance Dutch Storm-125.384-29.163
Lionsfield Reverend Bexley-302.988-5.846
Lionsfield Ol Bonza-10.981118.614
Gildengold Handle In The Strand47.17059.631
Lionsfield Ivy Garland-157.19060.447
Liscahane Tumbler186.5731.045
Lionsfield Mud Puddles-287.68715.148
Lionsfield Sister Mary Ester-332.492-43.370
Jindabo Limited edition25.58066.137
Lionsfield Lady Tegwen-174.486-30.764
Hawkwood Pandemonium-121.884-62.161
Hawkwood Freya23.98654.848
Hawkwood Fraxinus-176.585113.815
Acacian Special Event-212.710077.451
Stanroph So It Had To Be-76.6992.884
Avonbreeze McLeod-134.0100-11.597
Hawkwood Brie-1.282-18.262
Hawkwood Wife of Bath104.299-14.289
Beaucroft Madonna-119.18451.742
Giltedge Angel Dust-236.899-88.592
Giltedge Hemingway116.896-41.782
Yellowfetch Yippee7.897-40.885
Stanroph School Boy95.1100-97.8100
Yellowfetch Burnin Bush-38.498-74.687
Giltedge Virginia212.29981.373
Yellowfetch Liberty Lass-85.3100-55.798
Jonesh Oklahoma337.08627.064
Fantango Razzamatazz96.8100-12.696
Dobro Somerset178.998-2.382
Larbourd Piet19.7950.672
Hawkwood Thor53.085-28.067
Brocade Joan Sutherland1345.582-33.756
Hawkwood Insigne713.034-17.449
Brocade Lady Estelle556.14-15.261
Hawkwood Daphne15.780-56.361
McIlroy Millennium Choir Boy at Sandlewood6.186-73.673
Kavandale Kiss N Tell230.867210.934
Kavandale Twist N Jive119.267106.817
Kavandale Royal Rosabaya112.466106.817
Auzprom AL Cleopatra-222.79011.551
Auzprom Lucas-112.5773.144
Perrecca Cascade-158.985-64.362
Perrecca Showman-85.489-73.973
Perrecca Undercover Girl24.286-26.567
Phileni Abracadabra-165.890115.122
Phileni Golden Bear14.69749.568
Cavatina Sweet As Honey-221.29191.232
Goldallure Radison-17.987-2.263
Euraidd Trousseau-125.4988.977
Montego Absolute Bliss-94.389-56.371
Camuka Walking on Sunshine-102.68469.729
Goldtreve Camrose Belle-58.3100-49.995
Skye Belle Babette70.07865.151
Montego Phantom Opera68.3100-114.1100
Montego Ring My Bell-33.98270.035
Giltedge Faithful176.47366.534
Giltedge Tara268.47638.854
Anntanas Gold Jewel44.18031.742
Anntanas Gold Diamantina352.766-42.267
Jonesh Ritz Carlton-47.883-49.159
Giltedge Jane Eyre-55.498-95.891
Arangolds Primo Nero206.779-38.468
Charterhall Laird O Aran330.085-36.780
Arangolds Belladonna172.896-24.688
Dykinta Cause F Applause-115.5100-41.797
Dykinta Sweet Dixie-245.797-68.985
Elljoa Caramel Cream-22.29887.150
Elljoa Lady Kensington-141.598167.356
Bonnybelle Tiffany Gold-37.183120.214
Sampot Lu Lu La Roux69.58414.258
Sinderby Bltzen-120.285-45.661
Sinderby Flash Dance-143.789-22.066
Dykinta Bold Benson143.882-34.468
Dykinta Akalin140.9100-41.6100
Dykinta Tamarina48.370-8.548
Eraky Born To Shine-114.784-58.361
Dykinta grand Slam-216.8100-56.7100
Montego Crystal Aura-25.481-29.162
Jonesh Dance Till Dawn-133.684-23.855
Phileni Trasure Cove9.08124.547
Kellyvix Gold Buccaneer-251.48758.936
Goldkey Saville Row-156.285-74.663
Goldkey Glen Obrigadoon-86.798-39.081
Goldtreve Song N Dance22.797-91.090
Alubyc Georgia-56.385-56.168
Euraidd Ainsley Mcdonald-174.790163.241
Elljoa Buttons N Bows19.181188.330
Elljoa Etiquette-154.390140.159
Jonesh Cheshire County-82.083-66.262
Yellowfetch Olympic Gold-138.298-62.288
Dalmeadow Loch Winnoch207.979-46.669
Goldtreve Wild Child-176.590-94.475
Goldtreve Wild N Wicked-12.8100-100.798
Goldtreve Say No More-104.084-60.068
Goldenwish Angel-260.586-30.755
Oaklodge Edwd O Carlisle-133.977-13.348
Oaklodge Wich of Gold-131.377-17.449
Skyebelle Maurice-69.583-41.058
Montego Heavenly Bliss-88.384-65.063
Goldbrior Quiz Master549.8946.635
Willowlawn Cast A Spell-30.3100-3.787
Goldbrior Kira Lee372.23931.136
Wintamist Triple treat-102.1837.540
Tauman Court Jester11.880-6.657
Wintamist Honky Tonk9.180-8.657
Wintamist Timberwolf125.282-32.866
Sinderby Sunset Gold-124.780-1.946
Sinderby Silver Shadow-53.4885.261
Cals Most Dashing-139.485-63.463
Willowlawn The Entertainer-171.2100-3.390
Montego Miss Moneypenny-9.987-93.975
Goldbrior Thunder Bolt-5.787-31.567
Montego The Swagman149.282-87.272
Goldbrior Midas Touch52.78647.951
Kingsgold Padoras Box15.981-27.757
Rainscourt Auld Lang Syne-18.4100-47.298
Kingsgold My Molly Malon94.910025.587
Dykinta Genuine Class112.099-71.095
Perrecca True Love-43.383-42.366
Shtar Bella Donna-2.281-47.764
Phileni Phantsia30.671-6.447
Kingsgold Special Edition197.179-13.565
Boitanos Band On The Run To Abelard76.669-35.352
Kingsgold Ohug You rTeddi161.18181.537
Kingsgold True Grit-45.182-34.757
Wysiwyg Pardon My Tail-34.874-15.049
Kingsgold Pina Colada16.383-16.462
Annacon Ensenada Erin-58.58382.628
Annacon Irish Song12.28614.858
Cojalei Show Stopper135.475-76.164
Goldtreve Camrose Kyva-4.0100-26.193
Cojelei All That Jazz326.470-101.576
Goldbrior Olivia177.773-23.455
Goldbrior Evening Flame132.17514.253
Goldbrior Orange Blossom90.37725.738
Goldbrior Platinum Star-64.782-50.960
Goldbrior Jade-31.774-15.549
Goldkey Medicine Man-121.78517.438
Phileni Marie Claire-37.08219.241
Perrecca Philadelphia-30.482-42.958
Perrecca Adelouda-57.675-16.049
Perrecca Zig Zag19.081-82.365
Perrecca Iolanthe44.399-49.992
Phileni Homespun Holly-174.88653.235
Phileni Trooper-93.88958.046
Phileni On Reflection-20.48898.749
Phileni Waltzin Matilda199.39841.373
Phileni Stowaway8.487125.823
Sinderby Seduction-147.585-33.257
Sinderby Silver Spirit-114.2977.075
Aetheragold Komet-15.0874.356
Queenlee Peleus4.61003.193
Balandra Carousel4.1727.744
Anntannas Gold Bianca-27.187-52.769
Cruftine Forian Gold97.677-36.564
Goldenroman Chantal-50.574-21.650
Mishkador Golden Caddy147.264-11.748
Riangold Fabled Silhouet272.190-40.782
Annatannas Gold Fudge-13.181-52.759
Emlyngold Welcomestranger-108.284-30.963
Anntannas Gold Geronomo-79.783-55.860
Antorcu Wagners Arioso-94.483-62.061
Palkorra Wagners Ring-50.3100-77.1100
Antorcu Athena Lindia-49.583-22.762
Antorcu Wagners Freia-52.782-62.462
Arnell of Rustledene-202.810010.298
Gaylon Celtic Prince-173.3978.570
Charm of Summertime-73.2764.644
Aursauver Blitzen254.16637.835
Goldfleece High N Mighty-20.78316.552
Goldfleece Desert Jewel-22.59958.562
Aursauver in Brodie217.298106.241
Avonbreeze Prudent-66.08812.560
Aztic Adonic Queen59.879-25.751
Jonesh Outlaw121.5100-30.293
Goldjess Bonnie Belle8.681-23.261
Aztic Autumn Gold80.584-48.769
Bandanah Jessie James128.682-19.961
Greenleaf Coobah Duke110.877-23.261
Kamroy Kiara51.070-3.645
Bellasbabies Café Latte-173.886113.516
Euraidd Coffee N Cream-107.586123.429
Bevmoor Wild Charm128.376-96.865
Goldtreve Most Charming38.795-75.987
Bonjora Firedancer958.87249.634
Phileni Jazzman237.79725.976
Ramgold Rusty Rose166.58276.837
Borrowdale Lady Blanch2.681-28.451
Goldtreve Peppacorn215.3100-62.9100
Lalgwyn Lady Blayne-77.3842.555
Bryanstown Gaucho-268.2904.055
Stolford Happy Lad-134.5785.144
Janacre Gaiety of Bryanstown-136.0771.344
Buffalo a Lot to Luv322.260-6.446
Buffalo April Joker177.873-2.846
Buffalo Bush Legend55.580-23.250
Shannongold Serenade-153.3100-25.686
Shannongold Starstruck-67.3100-30.387
Buffalo Classic touch-59.783-22.955
Buffalo High Light381.2527.343
Buffalo Hyland Crystal796.810029.692
Leeline Golden Ruffles1171.110017.983
Buffalo Hyland Fern1021.97715.741
Buffalo Hyland Mist1580.08717.541
Buffalo Kingfisher120.177-12.848
Buffalo kinglee-15.482-14.949
Buffalo Kingred37.581-14.249
Buffalo Kiwi Kandie48.680-1.644
Kiwi Gold of Buffalo430.76713.068
Buffalo Kiwi Hlyde111.8770.944
Buffalo Lets Elope-242.391-33.263
Buffalo Morning Dew-137.18514.837
Notinglea Copper Crème-135.58917.350
Buffalo Piping Lane-187.086-20.350
Buffalo Queen of Nights8.581170.67
Buffalo Regal Charity522.51330.037
Shogold Chivas Regal71.09929.973
Buffalo Regal Charm283.49657.562
Goldsirius Fanztastic-35.974-24.050
Buffalo Regal Chieftain362.18429.263
Buffalo Starrie Ide1180.7808.443
Buffalo Count Camron986.49217.468
Buffalo Starbound455.123-1.745
Buffalo Stenburys Future-256.887-75.665
Buffalo Storm Boy-253.187-33.057
Buffalo Touch of Midas-194.8861.046
Buffalo Touch of Paradise-96.48433.134
Buffallo Waterlily-123.085-2.147
Buffalo Winter Gale385.4514.744
Buffalo Winter Magic284.0665.844
Buffalo Winter Mist171.0754.544
Buffalo Winter Storm182.6746.644
Cals Miss Carlew67.285-43.165
Bevmoor Lady Charm-26.774-6.946
Markayla Memory Lane-112.584-53.359
Brailani Hyland Whisper-98.876-17.049
Strathraer Nordic Star-255.910038.673
Phileni Cavatinas Rose-7.58898.428
Chekita Appollo Alpha-57.91006.486
Chekita Tequila-44.1829.354
Goldtreve Gamekeeper-42.4100-128.2100
Kylanee Miss Chelsea230.478-49.169
Corriemoon Sharon Vanesa-199.485-34.156
Rossbourne Quest-60.588-16.360
Sonachora Spring Sachet-111.877-15.649
Dalius Bandmaster90.09932.274
Standfast Louisa277.19028.768
Dalmeadow Kinrossie13.980-11.148
Dalmeadow Chestnut Teal27.498-23.286
Dalmeadow Kitty Brewster99.279-21.761
Dobro Colonial Boy-129.985-0.540
Dobro Mercedes-118.698-59.686
Greenleaf Princess Amber-65.788-37.764
Dobro Pipper Laurie-31.981-57.260
Dobro Sea Odreams-205.886-52.459
Stanroph Sail Away-97.576-15.849
Dobro Secret Agent53.180-50.360
Dobro Secret Fantasy53.479-51.960
Dobro Steely Dan202.593-10.675
Dobro Tamarind-102.389-6.457
Jonesh Daintree-65.888-9.058
Dykinta Beaubridie47.080-32.958
Dykinta Cant Stop T Rain-58.688-44.770
Dykinta Every Withway10.9811.047
Dykinta Tamarinda Zigzag28.7979.676
Dykinta Star Ambition108.084-36.864
Elljoa Amber Rose113.47888.543
Phileni Jody Pearman-17.59876.849
Fantango Chasing Dreams-60.288-68.573
Fieldgold Sun Magic89.678-3.047
Monterey Field Honour195.79435.859
Fieldgold Sun Tori370.15330.537
Gaylon Aristocrat-160.1891.955
Gaylon Lahdidah-16.273-1.545
Giltedge Florida Storm-43.598127.521
Giltedge Indian Rain213.871-2.045
Gunarryn Stepping Out-167.8100-32.498
Jonesh Zane Grey-103.984-34.552
Jukeran Aces High-3.282-8.754
Jukeran Regal Impact48.710068.775
Jukeran Cheyenne Chief164.775-8.054
Jukeran Chinki Nutmeg130.07677.732
Jukeran Chyzanta Ariki244.79277.340
Smokefire Mashupa68.86935.836
Jukeran Gemima Impact213.07140.236
Karrell Impact-11.88225.451
Jukeran Gold Cloud176.87445.637
Jukeran Sunset Gold258.267131.513
Justevian Ambrosius48.780-75.963
Antorcu OctavianTamarisk-2.987-50.366
Dalius Band of Gold89.71007.486
Kindleigh Alencon Lace247.878-63.469
Gunarryn on Golden Pond-39.198-47.783
Kindleigh Hollyhocks169.999-51.292
Kingsgold Bobbys Image915.26825.639
Carlsden Sansoo Bobby284.710053.888
Kingsgold Astral Star362.555-2.556
Kingsgold Borna Star96.89627.664
Kingsgold Diamond Boy-39.610032.789
Meykel Aztec Queen9.5863.055
Kingsgold Empras Dream-183.79813.268
Queenlee Q for Quincey-308.9100-2.487
Kingsgold Hi Priority-59.98322.839
Kingsgold Honey Amber-112.28522.439
Kinggold Katt Bilou-20.899-0.683
Nundialla April gold-38.88425.049
Kingsgold Lord Olivier333.95918.040
Tulamore Oliver Twist255.69735.869
Kingsgold Montazuma Mac167.27418.440
Kingsgold Natural Style63.17360.131
Cornerstones California Tan75.36948.834
Uneek Robin Hood2.397-22.379
Kylanee Miss Daisy127.277-30.462
Lalgwyn Wild Irish Lord-22.080-35.656
Lalgwyn Nobleheritiage-14.173-18.449
Lalgwyn Forget Me Knot-9.272-15.849
Lawnwoods Careless Rapture-46.5839.054
Leegolden Tyrones Man-22.581-32.151
Goldog Alpine Minion-122.085-14.459
Leoline Golden Dorcas141.675-17.849
Leoline Golden Crystal-54.795-17.777
Buffalo Woodbuff743.08910.389
Andalee Lady Celeste701.17610.684
Llangollen Lolita-87.28412.649
Llangollen Illusions163.282-32.263
Llangollen Vain Promise-61.98338.139
Tahmero Pips Promise-92.38813.350
Lockdale Princess Lady141.475-47.758
Jonesh Yasmin178.574-16.359
Lorinford Lancelot-37.5885.453
Lorinford Playgirl95.783-2.356
Fourwinds Bossanova of Lorinford19.6801.655
Lorinford Empress Aslemed56.270-1.545
Martygold Cause N Effect-91.18462.030
Martygold Flying School246.168-17.556
Martygold Schoolfscandal575.37-17.256
Meadowcroft Moonmagic10.080-1.645
Stirchley Sebastian51.180-4.957
Cassia of Rustledene-12.1730.944
Piarki Mighty Midge-21.0955.571
Miaura Topflight371.498-30.197
Montego Airs and Graces-116.484-63.262
Montego Be My Valentine86.385-92.673
Montego Maid In Heaven443.897-48.9100
Montego Brandy Girl69.177-10.345
Montego Contessa269.067-16.959
Montego Christina-65.183-61.861
Gunarryn Starlight127.483-24.961
Goldtreve Camrose Star-71.497-74.786
Montego Hearts and Roses131.877-88.562
Montego Hearts Delight-7.382-60.356
Montego Love Affair287.875-87.371
Montego Heaven on Earth691.642-33.152
Montego High N Mighty174.095-39.581
Jonesh High Regard-19.3100-18.590
Montego Just Cruising262.667-89.262
Montego Lady Gwendolyn317.162-30.952
Montego Maid of Honour-74.389-40.864
Montego Maiden Affair137.177-34.253
Montego Maple Syrup-124.198-100.789
Montego Mary Poppins-68.3100-52.391
Montego Mercedes-149.385-102.963
Montego Skys The Limit-161.198-92.288
Montego Miranda23.587-107.372
Montego Primadonna39.786-115.376
Montego Slice of Heaven239.870-81.360
Montego Solataire509.216-14.548
Jonesh Armacrystal307.9790.872
Montego Summer Diamond37.6100-98.198
Morndancer Merrymine-184.2100-73.293
Palkorra Octavious-112.0100-65.698
Yiluk Colette-116.796-53.583
Morndancer Miss Mufti-151.8100-101.4100
Mycav centerfold Sally25.4812.952
Mycav Cocunut Cream Pie-86.89838.068
Meykel Eldonwood Echo1206.58110.542
Mycav Savanah-128.185-4.450
Mycav Sweet Georgia104.6782.352
Myrmidon Golden Melody158.073-6.546
Myrmidon Golden Clippa57.293-10.274
Myrmidon Alpine Temptress88.568-1.145
Nidgoldrie Fruitti-132.38423.739
Glenglide Bramlble-86.27631.637
Nireno Mellow Boy-58.68369.345
Ramgold Royal Rolica52.68623.847
Nistar Blazing Comet184.373-27.751
Rueberry Fantacy of Laytoncroft135.9100-19.096
Nistar Forever Amber78.878-10.847
Westly Munro of Nortonwood62.599-5.388
Nistar Given A Chance270.865-5.146
Ribbonwood Heir Apparent608.520-3.857
Ribbonwood Sheer Magic93.796-9.274
Nistar Kiwi Enterprise156.575-44.754
Charterhall Gallileo25.0100-62.7100
Nistar Special Flight163.2100-25.891
Nistar Kiwi Jubilation60.279-43.354
Nistar Magic Melody91.378-35.452
Oaklodge James of Kent63.999-61.092
Nistar Petitie Minette297.063-11.647
Nistar Regal Honour294.574-47.465
Brailani Hyland Echo162.295-55.384
Nistar Regal Jade1009.772-15.748
Phredlyn Guardian D'or550.28-3.245
Nistar Sophies Choice195.772-58.259
Oaklodge Tennyson37.986-47.366
Davern Figaro-48.1829.253
Nortonwood Canella-62.88215.352
Cabus Caruso-33.7727.043
Destiny of Milo-13.78011.253
Nortonwood Fantasy of Milo1.7809.754
Sansue Camrose Phoenix34.2979.879
Amber of Milo-26.1807.054
Camrose Cabus Christopher118.5100-19.399
Nortonwood Kracker51.5782.244
Nortonwood Ideal-28.78311.653
Notinglea Tasman-50.3747.143
Leacroft Golden Penny-121.38411.753
Nundialla Trademark161.7662.343
Kingsgold Cea Breeze-78.19810.270
Ourtrieva Bit o Magic75.479-81.364
Uneek White Heather152.395-15.176
Ourtrieva Golden Gate260.666-4.346
Palkorra Cedarmist Donna-4.176-76.859
Antorcu Octavian Cedar143.795-52.183
Palkorra Cedarmist Faym163.5100-93.598
Palkorra Faerie King91.379-92.566
Palkorra Kyran Celine-40.783-90.566
Palkorra My Y Fere Kyrus-221.091-77.473
Palkorra My Only Roase-156.886-65.758
Palkorra Wild Rose-128.9100-54.893
Palkorra My Yasmin-94.784-75.663
Santamaria Domenick-115.8100-10.188
Palkorra Karen184.3731.156
Palkorra Tristan400.9441.745
Oaklodge James207.9591.445
Palkorra Uluvme-44.983-82.761
Palkorra Upshot-189.999-90.089
Palkorra Uptiki-136.785-81.761
Palkorra Valiant Hero-2.687-43.867
Palkorra Vivacious Girl-191.786-56.162
Palkorra Wendys Joy-51.883-44.057
Palkorra Xmas Carol-165.586-97.161
Palkorra Xmas Spirit-82.784-96.861
Palkorra Zackary57.974-83.962
Palkorra Zelda173.274-86.462
Perrecca Prelude-166.6100-86.797
Dykinta Prime Time-182.4100-80.994
Perrecca Rhapsody189.972-56.161
Perrecca Kari74.179-42.665
Perrecca Ridgewell60.699-69.595
Ramgold Regent127.810073.461
Phileni Comet160.47436.042
Phileni Fair Heather35.7794.444
Phileni Kazzar46.470-0.345
Phileni Flamingo16.68646.445
Chekita Bold Bobby-11.88215.652
Chektita Caramello Angel63.69434.163
Phileni Georgian Knight5.48192.232
Phileni Hi Jack65.68533.847
Phileni Starlight108.0790.357
Phileni Hot Chilli-20.0821.544
Phileni Starlet271.78635.662
Phileni Megabuck79.778-5.646
Goldtreve Camrossie126.277-13.959
Queenlee Our Omega142.81000.891
Phileni Megastar583.52133.862
Phileni Merlin71.17950.831
Phileni Olympic Flame104.178139.721
Phileni Phantasia10.18142.141
Phileni Reason to Rhyme-17.68241.841
Phileni Samarra60.679-4.345
Phileni Sharleen341.4574.544
Phileni Tomelanna86.8781.844
Piarki Delaware Miss14.881-88.664
Piarki Florida Gold352.167-98.175
Piarki Jaffa Gold234.178-78.674
Piarki Maci Gold-40.983-96.567
Piarki The Winter Spirit-73.9100-61.695
Piarki Samuel-6.977-57.157
Buffalo Imaqueen-52.28346.242
Sanabarcher Holly-116.3852.855
Rainscourt Son of Agun-6.573-33.653
Rainscourt Willow-23.9873.157
Rainscourt Yolande-137.484113.615
Rainscourt Quicksilver-32.18243.846
Rainsocurt Gem of Rainscourt-84.47661.231
Ramgold Raamison-42.0831.252
Ramgold Radiance-45.58331.346
Ramgold Rampage119.37714.447
Ramgold Ranfurly-77.510087.781
Ramgold Rebel Rouser-51.9831.252
Carlsden Sansoo Lynda555.51226.549
Ramgold Woodmist148.09558.251
Ramgold Reminiscence36.98010.149
Ramgold Rhyme N Reason116.99963.751
Palkorra Octavius17.880-5.146
Ramgold Rhthm N Rhyme51.28067.933
Rangold Ritzilyn-24.282177.049
Ramgold Royal Rainbows-55.98862.837
Vanrose Marigold-6.072-12.847
Ramgold Royal Ruler-17.382125.961
Riangold Legend O Keira148.465-15.048
Ribbonwood Choir Boy-30.681-72.363
Ribbonwood Broadway Hit-70.784-25.362
Ribbonwood Classic Ruler183.496-16.585
Ribbonwoods Dual Choice5.0720.444
Rosemeadow Holly136.074-37.256
Bogledean Annabella54.170-14.848
Christopher of Lilling204.871-12.459
Lawnwoods Wait and See208.971-13.659
Rueberry Figero484.362-20.591
Safrano Magic Lil Missy-3.387-85.874
Laudervale Magic Gem-53.683-25.163
Safrano Olympic Gold-31.782-80.065
Brailani Hyland Maistro34.0719.144
Jodrey Candice33.8717.745
Santamaria Staratrakion-60.283-85.364
Goldtreve Camrose Cadet-44.088-63.268
Santamaria Top Billing-93.7100-86.894
Lawnwoods Nocturne-55.4100-28.694
Meadowcroft Moon Magic-83.283-14.159
Leoline Golden Sequin646.03418.652
Crowood Butch Cassidy65.196-24.181
Darrochonna Tzarini of Standfast-137.678-1.347
Leoline Golden Crofter138.177-18.160
Stonebow Mignonette-52.783-1.556
Strathraer Artic Skye-200.590-44.670
Trewater Macoy-173.4100-18.692
Haamorin Mesimarja-172.1100-18.192
Styal Scott of Glengilde-51.110024.380
Styal Samsila38.97256.631
Sunlodge Hero-85.688-0.256
Clarossie of Westley-44.0750.844
Sweetwater Guinivere-43.074-2.046
Tahmero Golden Charmer-55.0870.156
Danoi Kasia-3.973-0.545
Tahmero Khalahs Cobra-178.7903.156
Khalah of Makkovik-161.5854.854
Tahmero Khalahs Minx-12.281-4.746
Cambronze Pippa-64.983-10.159
Taransay Buchanan-68.8848.343
Taransay Catherine-83.979-0.445
Taransay Chelsea Morning564.918-1.346
Taransay Lady Balfour-27.3837.344
Taransay Lady Barclay-111.18511.042
Taransay Lady Magadalene887.770-1.646
Tasvane Forever Amber181.772-20.554
Tasvane Golden Warrior-77.6832.746
Tulamore Queen Clare251.37631.248
Tulzean Norweigian Wood-182.2865.252
Kylanee Kaulme Kate289.8900.272
Wiggatlaw My Angel Niece141.376-77.664
Xanthos Tom Foolery-7.08728.738
Willowlawn The Gypsy Queen-63.888-40.269
Elswood the Jacobite of Bellemount115.399-17.688
Cracksavon Most Sincere of Willowlawn-210.097-27.879
Meykel Goldtara183.47225.539
Woodvallii Spider Orchid119.576144.458
Goldenfire Sweet Glory58.58476.438
Yellowfetch Desdemona-50.388-45.266
Tipree Thomasina-66.98811.653
Yellowfetch Pollywaffle-75.884-0.744
Palkorra Quinston-56.774-26.350
Sansprite Sunflow-58.374-28.551
Haberfield Rose-23.780-34.956
Queenlee Thegrandtum Leap-12.973-16.149
Torsonder Fortuna-11.373-19.349
Elljoa Emma123.07662.732
Casharnabie Chardonnay-108.48446.442
Ambermist Keepsake-194.4901.259
Phileni Cast A Spell-112.98591.025
Auzprom Countess Kiri-107.6774.544
Eurabbie Blitzen-11.5731.745
Lalgwyn Wild Irish5.2728.144
Hawkwood Mozzarella-96.48323.934
Hawkwood Loderi Venus-293.687-29.156
Hawkwood Cloud-Nine-192.685-6.452
Stanroph Super Scott23.3804.954
Sandlewood Gamble With Gold-164.486-43.865
Willowlawn Entente Cordiale-137.178-21.950
Vanrose April Gold-70.47512.841
Alubyc Autumn Ambrose-15.1812.044
Folderslane Freewheeler90.1100-1.695
Alubyc Autumn Amber-66.0833.155
Alubyc Heir Apparent252.76611.342
Wembury Best O British300.76213.153
Kittercan Mitzee245.4708.254
Buffalo Emerald Isle712.3498.654
Alubyc One from the Heart-75.882-43.351
Autumnglow Free Enterprise -89.996-39.580
Dullassam Designer Label-156.297-47.382
Bramblen High Esteem-132.0846.651
Alubyc Ceridwen-88.9834.555
Dullingham Lass-169.985-3.557
Gunnarryn Touch of Paris110.567-6.246
Gunnarryn Night in Paris49.097-24.877
Gunnarryn Lady In Red54.970-6.946
Guisachan Comet9.5790.845
Carlsden Sanso Saduri-0.0720.345
Bonnytodd Countess8.3720.645
Greengold Rising Dawn18.681-1.947
Goldjess Shiralea91.285-17.459
Gracedeiu Chelsea69.785-2.056
Gracedeiu April Star164.475-4.857
Goleron Blaze-30.682-59.357
Robargo Junellamba-43.674-0.245
Alubyc Maid For Goldtreve-114.689-37.964
Goldtreve Twice As Nice127.083-73.170
Goldtreve Special Issue46.880-59.267
Goldtreve Camira151.991-29.879
Wildheart Wenan65.01009.589
Gaewynd Tapestry175.999-12.593
Goldog Alpine Toria184.880-1.256
Goldog Alpine Tolbar11.873-0.745
Goldog Alpine Hamish81.079-5.757
Goldog Alpine Gameplan1.5720.245
Goldog Alpine Meredith-58.9961.571
Goldog Alpine Melody21.780-3.246
Glennessa Villars25.9725.244
Goldog Alpine Kelbourne984.572-1.945
Mooquest Mister Goldog250.691-1.372
Goldog Alpine Kirsten567.250.455
Goldog Alpine Highland72.6100124.437
Goldog Alpine Hannah-33.082-2.346
Goldog Alpine Hayley-105.9832.055
Goldog Alpine Georgina-135.18417.741
Goldog Alpine Gericho-57.88233.148
Goldkey Winter In Eden12.486-29.362
Goldkey Pagan Rites383.850-34.752
Oaklodge Oliver70.499-44.091
Goldkey Mountain Ash6.081-50.559
Gayvalley Native Rose66.696-3.173
Goldjess Lady of Class-117.285-17.949
Goldfleece Waterbaby-87.2836.043
Glennessa Outrider62.61008.489
Briden Lowanna-80.1761.544
Goldfleece Pride N Joy-180.0856.044
Goldog Alpine Romeo-48.075-3.846
Goldfleece Eagles Pride-227.89014.651
Goldfleece Lord Lucas-138.6855.944
Briden Brittainy-280.31007.592
Goldfleece Lady Muska-186.79011.853
Goldfleece Lady Jayne-113.19814.669
Goldfleece High and Mighty-260.68714.142
Goldog Alpine Kimberly-59.210025.786
Goldfleece Royal Prinz-123.68620.751
Norovan Otto Goldtreve-94.284-47.565
Clangold Auld Langsyne71.37933.648
Goldfleece Royal Lady-24.38833.049
Goldfleece Airs and Graces-284.38714.042
Goldenwheat Byron-2.2701.444
Fernfall Annabella46.69923.882
It Whizz Kid-2.1702.144
Apo At Moorquest1.0701.944
Goldenmach Midefa60.59915.477
Kylanee Defa Duke87.51002.190
Meykel Diamond Girl109.97830.748
Sovanna Francesco29.67137.535
Goldenfire Symphony26.37238.435
Goldbrior Autumn Melody-18.088-12.160
Borrowdale Bonny Lass58.697-24.978
Goldbrior Adeva Dawn2.482-21.350
Glennessa Ericka32.5716.443
Glengilde Bramble-131.984-32.856
Remington Ramsey43.597-9.375
Glengilde Tantalise-102.276-18.349
Tiptree Taver Sham10.972-1.145
Dancingate Eryn Duqet101.377-4.257
Verdayne Danchi of Davern21.772-4.746
Marketsheath Cornflower114.58311.053
Alubyc Jewel of the Nile-25.9964.371
Fantango Masquerade-132.785-15.349
Fantango in Hollywood-158.285-14.948
Keridee Arkana-76.784-12.260
Dungold Queen of Sheeba29.7807.043
Uneek Wizzard of Oz17.88715.351
Lamech Affairo276.1901.771
Dungold Morning Star57.7793.644
Dullassam Dejavu-285.387-44.554
Dibedesan Wilma-0.2801.244
Keturah Bucks Fizz37.481-2.356
Bedalb Ria-14.3731.244
Deanchel Touch of Willow-43.483-2.046
Alubyc Arabesq-43.898-3.973
Deanchel Forever Amber244.0769.353
Sandog Sundance Kid118.6664.444
Goldog Alpine Annalise122.8665.344
Deanchel Elusive Dream-68.682-5.046
Taplar Dusky Bronson-50.1741.544
Deanchel Day Dream7.482-9.458
Dalmeadow Firecracker95.377-26.051
Charterhall Trace o Gold81.784-41.568
Oaklodge Dreaming4.172-24.351
Tamarley Silver Fern253.568-12.259
Charmvale Bevmyra-117.183-0.245
Benjamin Marcellous-47.9740.244
Queenlee Unforgetable-90.883-2.956
Carlsden Sansoo Radius175.17221.040
Balandra Delta Darius146.610013.997
Sansue Zena123.89228.264
Camrose Ohs Buffalo631.35024.680
Canelove Daisy178.18013.753
Goldshoe Porter200.080-1.756
Whitepaws Amber130.27726.249
Caldicot Swift-102.388-11.958
Summertime Night Flight-192.190-14.859
Serenatal Sandlewood-6.373-3.445
Caristoin Crusader-90.883-14.848
Caristoin Auroras Dawn-44.674-1.545
Camrose Unatoms in with Shutan-26.37412.042
Brygolden Royal Comot-131.389-2.256
Stolford Sheriff41.994-1.772
Brygolden Madonna Mist-154.797-1.072
Brygolden Misti Echo-43.0888.054
Brygolden Clayden-34.7836.643
Wildheart Caviare66.11008.481
Brygolden Calico-77.882-0.845
Karrell Balgay Brandy-4.6730.644
Briden Felicity251.0661.345
Briden Solo Affaire149.864-3.045
Glennessa Ingot-138.6783.044
Kyvalley Keera-139.5775.544
Brailani Snuggle Pot208.970-14.248
Cristen Siper Brat64.8700.245
Nistar Royal Quest235.6100-29.798
Brailani Nicolette481.527-0.845
Brailani Hyland Spirit170.874-27.449
Brailani Hyland Maestro125.096-30.978
Tinytoppins Arabis69.386-60.867
Brailani Bright eyes173.895-0.372
Brailani Hyland Kimberly37.180-47.754
Brailani Hyland Helene75.979-29.249
Brailani Hyland Folly497.721-10.245
Barcamino King Wenceslas-41.099-13.284
Shandeen Sportsman of Pinecrest-23.974-6.746
Barcamino Bella-16.273-4.246
Banjora Flaxen Cobi172.27334.336
Vale Rockley Cute Kate124.266-1.044
Ballinrobe Calpurnia21.681-77.560
Azzigold Hope-94.384-14.048
Aussiebrass Ellella-54.981-1.445
Elseygold Spenser-25.2731.344
Bnuckleysgold Emily-29.774-0.345
Aursaver The Defiance-164.19814.369
Gunarryn Poacher On tyne-243.491-31.562
Aursaver Of Old Traford-129.2849.443
Goldfleece Rich N Famous-78.0833.055
Aursaver of Anfield-193.1867.043
Arangold Escapade-118.383-14.948
Leegold Lovable lana-61.175-0.945
Antorcu Octavian Rain-145.285-45.754
Fernfall Sun Power65.485-42.965
Nistar Lady Redwood160.299-23.491
Antorcu Octavian Holly101.684-43.564
Kyvalley Sweetcorn40.5813.555
Alubyc Queen of Sherwood-102.383-1.145
Alubyc Prince of Thieves-49.6751.545
Dullassah Up In the Clouds-47.374-0.345
Harrigold Belinda56.685-51.466
Harrigold Amberglow27.272-13.548
Queenlee Wisdom-13.499-9.483
Jonesh Ben Ember1.195-14.075
Justley Antique23.99724.765
Queenlee Ripple65.379-2.756
Miaura De Beatwik32.980-2.846
Queenlee Debonair111.510018.497
Miaura De Braggart-5.6810.345
Minics Adlai Mystique-112.684-6.646
Tiptree Tamhara-124.086-10.259
Moorefern Soverign Lite298.861-6.846
Ribbonwood Conkquita137.4651.744
Moorquest Mugwump63.779-1.056
Moorquest Maid Of Honour144.1650.945
Mountain Gold Devil241.067-6.046
Tarkodie Amber155.9640.045
Myrmidon Aedos386.2492.044
Karrell Celebrity Girl217.771-2.156
Myrmidon Danae34.8855.654
Myrmidon Bacchante49.4790.555
Myrmidon Destiny209.6707.043
Nairbsan Awre Fingel36.197-2.473
Dukesmead Beau Brummel15.7720.444
Resheo Golden Yana20.571-1.245
Nistar Kiwi Surprise93.078-44.454
Nunialla April Breeze-28.38215.342
Kingsgold Sea Breeze-131.197-0.672
Nunoialla Autumn Beau-30.0838.043
Nunialla Autumn Breeze-127.19816.868
Nunialla Chrlet Lass23.7816.343
Nunialla Statesman-233.38614.242
Dykinta grandd Rush-154.38572.032
Sunhunny Tessas Nikita-29.387-36.966
Dykinta Brandee Breeza-34.07465.129
Nistar Tamarinda510.833-38.281
Kyvalley Kyva30.0704.944
Waxholm Molly45.379-34.756
Ribbonwood Ark Royal44.396-21.378
Waxholm Misha2.881-11.659
Uneek Storm Boy-128.085-8.147
Tiptree The Flash O Sun83.18517.850
Tiptree Thousandth Man17.99911.279
Tiptree Theme For a Dream124.19526.264
Tiptree The Dancing Queen439.936-5.246
Charterhall Testimony225.677-12.159
Tiptree Tumarumba216.0591.044
Tiptree Shonny Tantara184.3728.642
Charterhall Honeysuckle13.7811.755
Tiptree Kimo Trupert53.179-20.849
Tiptree The Flash Back73.08019.349
Tiptree Hosca Todd-149.084-5.246
Tinytoppins Chris-38.783-59.656
Sinderby Sunbeam-56.375-1.745
Shogold Almost April-177.0853.844
Shtar Sweet Dreams-76.982-35.050
Tresbon Sweet Charity32.398-22.886
Sharjadel Majk Witch14.380-73.663
Leanr Magic Mage-12.673-11.248
Seakay Sasha242.166-7.447
Goldtreve Camron192.673-17.160
Natabagold Mistimae97.6680.745
Rossboune Udella246.156-9.047
Robanian Duke of Hazard-23.3811.144
Davelkian Cindy-42.3740.145
Tamesis Robias318.6470.645
Kinkamirri Drea m Girl265.366-10.658
Recalcharms Porsche-28.883-30.652
Queenlee Xanthos714.3448.443
Goldog Alpine Shadow410.444-0.356
Queenlee Q Quincy176.0736.743
Queenlee Lady Lion142.797-5.482
Queenlee Q For Quartz144.1757.443
Smarelle Smadra-36.474-5.846
Palkorra queen50.9709.243
Queenlee Our Own28.180-0.845
Perrecca Dawn Light127.884-17.561
Perrecca Fascination148.175-7.347
Perrecca Endeavour193.173-7.547
Perrecca Duchess32.681-8.347
Perrecca Bronze Melody55.4797.943
Orva Sophie of Arravalli-86.4820.545
Amberline Fidele-42.874-0.945
Gentle Lucy of Arravalli-47.5740.345
Oaklodge Wentworth6.481-61.459
Oaklodge Luciana34.783-39.366
Oaklodge Shaodow of Gold-3.081-47.255
Tola Bar-108.784-10.859
Oaklodge Primrose of Kent47.686-48.866
Oaklodge Murdoch-69.983-39.753
Oaklodge Edwrd O Carlile-80.3100-34.890
Oaklodge Genevieve-90.184-67.561
Oaklodge Elliot-39.283-61.461
Oaklodge Thread of Gold-75.098-53.684
Harrigold Christina-74.076-9.547
Oaklodge Out Rider23.781-25.650
Oaklodge Illusion62.685-36.463
Oaklass Linda-134.584-1.445
Meg of Tasmania-99.276-0.745
Dorjetaime Kirin Sunhuni87.785-4.552
Sunhunny Kitas Kirian-57.698-6.974
Sunhunny Sunnys Jess-170.785-26.954
Arangolds Irish Ideal-145.277-17.149
Sunhunny Sophies Blondie-258.4917.257
Sunhunny Jessies Sophie-146.685-59.067
Sunhunny Stellas Taree-358.588-27.957
Sunhunny Blondies Jaclyn-86.783-22.454
Sunhunny Sophies Stella-286.4915.457
Mhadaidh Royal Scot27.771-15.949
Alubyc Arianwen5.972-11.247
Styal Snow Flake of Remington9.88110.153
Stanroph Soldier Boy-70.48332.150
Styal Sacharissa53.9850.656
Wildheart Trifle-40.480-0.756
Styal Sepia-0.2807.854
Knocklee Amy40.5692.044
Most Sincere Of Willowlawn-43.674-31.852
Argandab Chloe37.471-10.147
Queenlee The Alibi-208.890-5.757
Jacquetta of the Hellacious Acres-117.277-27.851
Linchael Delmoss21.28111.954
Harrigold Christabel-3.07347.934
Shanlimore Breeze-101.78816.952
Crowood Antonia105.667-15.648
Amirene Integrity-68.67521.940
Styal Susila58.9818.755
Xanthos Are You Talking To Me-64.183-13.860
Tahmero Charming Gaiety-28.77213.941
Stonat Santa Rosa of Alibren-83.5767.344
Bramhills Chrysantha31.471-7.347
Westley Sophia Of Papeta-4.786-16.460
Tyrol Jessica6.786-15.860
Dobro Ice Magic-341.7100-123.497
Goldew Jubilation-252.791-73.874
Glentreve Fire-On-Ice-30.674-19.249
Speyside Under Cover Lover48.28019.654
Waikipark Audis Amber-56.673-7.946
Goldog Alpine Serenade82.07734.347
Giltedge Charlotte166.895-93.691
McIlroy Spring Fantasy-27.374-16.249
Mallaya Gaye Parrin-84.982-13.359
Xanthos Rahnee10.67312.341
Westley Clementina-86.198-10.575
Fernfall Liberty Bell-18.499182.724
Buffalo Annabella254.36714.952
Leoline Golden Ruffles1044.7846.554
Haydene Lucky Charm Of Rossbourne17.372-5.946
Lorinford Honey Glow25.070-3.345
Sharadel of Koura Wai-11.5711.144
Calico of Summertime-112.3770.744
Strathraer Sungold-32.974-7.746
Tiptree Trushka-73.8962.071
Glenmoray Samskara-16.573-1.045
Dorjetaime Joyfullness197.072-27.755
Larabella Octobre Amber101.766-7.847
Rossbourne Party Piece of Sansue-29.974-1.045
Tamarley Triple Echo66.68010.152
Queenlee The Charity69.38012.651
Clairedoree Classique2.673-20.750
Dancingate Cere Linden9.870-17.849
Dancingate Deore Donna48.478-15.660
Karrell Brianna103.566-5.946
Tiptree Tanya6.6711.844
Dancingate Safron Silk21.178-0.256
Fantango War of the Roses1.0719.942
Lovehayne Elisha Of Trewater294.951-16.748
Loddonvale Impudence41.3692.444
Goldtreve Golden Jedda0.281-8.258
Miaura Candy Callunar-7.173-1.145